Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks ZX GBIC

Starting at:
$43.10

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The Extreme Networks ZX GBIC is also known as the Extreme Networks ZX GBIC

ZX GBIC Options
Extreme Networks (48046)
BDXA-40G12X OPTICS AND CABLES NOT INCLUDED
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$18,165.30
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (95504-X450E-24P)
PartnerWorks (NBD AHR for (Part# 16142)
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$280.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (48093)
MPLS Feature Pack License for the BlackDiamond X8 Chassis - VOUCHER
Ships in 3-5 Days
$8,624.40
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (48051)
BDXA-40G24X OPTICS AND CABLES NOT INCLUDED
Ships in 3-5 Days
$26,744.80
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (48032)
BDXA-FM10T
Ships in 3-5 Days
$13,801.70
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (48031)
BDXA-FM20T
Ships in 3-5 Days
$19,841.80
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (41632B)
DCB BD 8900-10G24X-c 24-Port 10GBASE-X, SFP+
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$24,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (17122)
VIM4-40G4X 4 40G BASE-X QSFP+ PORTS
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$2,640.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (17121)
VIM3-40G4X 4 40G BASE-X QSFP+ PORTS
Ships in 3-5 Days
$4,137.50
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (16444)
E4G-CLK/MODULE
Ships in 3-5 Days
$944.80
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (16442)
E4G-F16T1E1/MODULE
Ships in 3-5 Days
$1,980.30
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (16315)
VIM2-SUMMITSTACK-V80
Ships in 3-5 Days
$2,395.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (16313)
V1M2 SummitStack (128 Interface Module)
Ships in 3-5 Days
$1,458.80
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (16312)
VIM2-10GVX Interface Module (Use Service 97007-V1M210G4X)
Ships in 3-5 Days
$6,140.60
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (16311)
VIME-Summit Stack (2 SummitStack Stacking Ports)
Ships in 3-5 Days
$790.40
+ Add to Quote

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 »