Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks ZX GBIC

The Extreme Networks ZX GBIC has been discontinued. No direct replacement is available.
Please contact us for a suitable substitute.

Starting at:
$226.00

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The Extreme Networks ZX GBIC is also known as the Extreme Networks ZX GBIC

ZX GBIC Options
Extreme Networks Accessories (10033)
Power cord Alpine Chassis (10A, CEE, 7/7, C13)
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$12.70
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10061)
Power cord (Straight)
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$20.10
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10062)
Power cord (12A, JISC8303, IEC320-C13)
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$20.10
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10034)
Power cord (10A, BS1363, C13)
$20.10
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10088)
Power cord (Right Angle 240V)
$22.40
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks AP4021 (15783)
I Internal Antenna US
$226.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (16311)
VIME-Summit Stack (2 SummitStack Stacking Ports)
$241.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10070H)
10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module, CAT5 Cable 100m Link, RJ45-Connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port, Industrial Temp
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$264.40
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (95504-X450E-24P)
PartnerWorks (NBD AHR for (Part# 16142)
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$280.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10051H)
1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
$442.80
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (16313)
V1M2 SummitStack (128 Interface Module)
$444.40
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10323)
QSFP+ PASSIVE COOPER CABLE 5 M
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$682.20
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10321)
QSFP+ 4XSFP+ FAN-OUT CABLE 3M
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$686.30
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10052H)
1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$890.40
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10936)
EPS-C2 EXTRENAL POWER SYSTEM CHASSIS 2 UP TO 3 SUMMIT 750AC
$941.80
+ Add to Quote

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 »