Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks ZX GBIC

The Extreme Networks ZX GBIC has been discontinued. No direct replacement is available.
Please contact us for a suitable substitute.

Starting at:
$254.60

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The Extreme Networks ZX GBIC is also known as the Extreme Networks ZX GBIC

ZX GBIC Options
Extreme Networks Accessories (10302)
LR SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module
In Stock
$1,717.77
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10051H)
1000 BASE-SX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
In Stock
$426.35
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10070H)
10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module, CAT5 Cable 100m Link, RJ45-Connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port, Industrial Temp
In Stock
$254.57
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10052H)
1000 BASE-LX SFP HI 220 & 550 METERS
In Stock
$857.34
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (48093)
MPLS Feature Pack License for the BlackDiamond X8 Chassis - VOUCHER
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (48032)
BDXA-FM10T
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (48031)
BDXA-FM20T
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (10084)
PWR CORD, 15A, AS/NZZS3112-C19
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks Accessories (95504-X450E-24P)
PartnerWorks (NBD AHR for (Part# 16142)
In Stock
$352.48
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10323)
QSFP+ PASSIVE COOPER CABLE 5 M
In Stock
$676.29
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10071)
SX SFP 10 Pack
In Stock
$2,950.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10072)
LX SFP 10 Pack
In Stock
$5,950.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (17014)
VIMI SummitStack (512 Stacking Ports)
In Stock
$7,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (48091)
BDX-CORE-LIC
In Stock
$19,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (10936)
EPS-C2 EXTRENAL POWER SYSTEM CHASSIS 2 UP TO 3 SUMMIT 750AC
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$906.85
+ Add to Quote

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 »