Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 17012B

Extreme Networks Accessories - DCB VIM1-10G8X
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks 17012B is also known as EXT-17012B .