Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 10936

Extreme Networks - EPS-C2 EXTRENAL POWER SYSTEM CHASSIS 2 UP TO 3 SUMMIT 750AC
$941.80
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
FREE SHIPPING OVER $49
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks 10936 is also known as EXT-10936 .