Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:


Continue Shopping

Ruckus ZoneFlex Series Accessories

ZoneFlex Series Accessories
Ruckus (911-1212-DP01)
One 5GHz directional antenna, dual-polarized 12.5dBi gain and 120 degrees 3dBm beam width, including one dual plane adjustable wall/pole mounting kit and two 1m RF cables with N-Type connectors.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$399.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (911-2401-DP01)
One high gain directional antenna, dual-polarized 24.5dBi V gain/23.5dBi H gain and 7-9 degrees 3dBm beam width, including one dual plane adjustable wall/pole mounting kit and two 1m RF cables with N-Type connectors.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$499.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (911-2101-DP01)
One high gain directional antenna, dual-polarized 21DBi gain and 10degrees 3dBm beam width, including one dual plane adjustable wall/pole mounting kit and two 1m RF cables with N-Type connectors.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$299.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (911-0636-VH01)
Bundle of one 911-0636-VP01 and one 911-0536-HP01
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$248.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (911-0536-HP01)
One 5GHz Omnidirectional antenna, horizontally polarized, 5dBi, direct attached to N-Type female connector.
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$149.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (911-0636-VP01)
One 5GHz Omnidirectional antenna, vertically polarized, 5.5dBi, direct attached to N-Type female connector.
$99.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus Accessories (902-0203-0000)
1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable.
$499.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (902-0170-US10)
Spares of external 30W AC/DC US power adapter for ZF7025, ZF7055, quantity of 10 units
$500.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus Accessory (902-0159-US10)
SPARE PoE ADAPTER with US POWER ADAPTER, QTY 10 UNITS (2741, 2942)
$450.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (911-0636-VH02)
Bundle of two 911-0636-VP01 and one 911-0536-HP01, ZF7761-CM
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Ruckus ZoneFlex (905-ZF02-0004)
AP INSTALL AND MANAGE TRAINING
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Ruckus ZoneFlex (905-ZF02-0003)
AP INSTALL AND MANAGE TRAINING
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Ruckus ZoneFlex (905-ZF02-0002)
AP INSTALL AND MANAGE TRAINING
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Ruckus ZoneFlex (905-ZF02-0001)
AP INSTALL AND MANAGE TRAINING
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Ruckus ZoneFlex (905-ZF01-0004)
AP INSTALL AND MANAGE TRAINING
Discontinued
Need Assistance?

Page: 1 2 3 »