Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:


Continue Shopping

Ruckus 902-0203-0000

Ruckus Accessories - 1000Base-LX, SFP (mini-GBIC) Optic Module, Single Mode, 10km reach, LC duplex, -40 to 85C. Includes LC-Duplex fiber patch cable.
$499.00
Ships in 3-5 Days
Why don't we show the price?
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Share:
Brand Ruckus
Model ZoneFlex Series Accessories
Type Cable
 

The Ruckus 902-0203-0000 is also known as RUC-90202030000 or 90202030000 .