Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Brocade Network Switches

Starting at:
$3.20

Network Switches Options
Brocade (6210)
McDATA UPM Shortwave Port Card - Expansion module - 2Gb Fibre Channel x 4
In Stock
$3.20
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (1G-SFP-TWX-0101)
1 Gbps Direct Attached SFP Copper Cable - Stacking cable - 3.3 ft. - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
In Stock
$150.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (E1MG-100FX-OM)
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for ICX 6430-C12, 6450-C12-PD
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$195.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (1G-SFP-TWX-0501)
1 Gbps Direct Attached SFP Copper Cable - Stacking cable - 16.4 ft. - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
In Stock
$230.30
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (E1MG-TX)
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ45 - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, Foundry FastIron Edge Switch
In Stock
$287.90
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (E1MG-100FX-IR-OM)
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for Part#: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$345.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (10GE-SFPP-AOC-0701)
10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft. - fiber optic - active cable (signal regeneration) - orange
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$360.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (ICX7400-4X1GF)
- Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 4 - for ICX 7450-24
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$400.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (10GE-SFPP-AOC-1001)
10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Active Optical Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 33 ft. - fiber optic - active cable (signal regeneration) - orange
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$410.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (E1MG-100FX-LR-OM)
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - for Part#: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$455.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (E1MG-SX-OM)
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - for BigIron RX-8, FastIron LS FLS648, ICX 64XX, 66XX, 7750, ServerIron ADX 1000, VDX 67XX
In Stock
$465.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (E1MG-SX-OM-T)
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - 850 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$550.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (ICX7400-1X40GQ)
- Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
In Stock
$708.60
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (10G-SFPP-USR)
- SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-USR - LC multi-mode - up to 330 ft. - 850 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12, 7750-26, 7750-48
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$750.00
+ Add to Quote
Brocade (E1MG-LX-OM)
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ICX 6430, 6450, 7750, VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740
In Stock
$974.30
+ Add to Quote

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10»