Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T

Brocade - - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft. - 850 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch
$550.00
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
FREE SHIPPING OVER $49
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.

Brand Brocade
Model Network Switches
 

The Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T is also known as BRC-E1MGSXOMT or E1MGSXOMT .