Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8

Brocade - - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
$13,427.60
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
FREE SHIPPING OVER $249
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.

Brand Brocade
Model Network Switches
 

The Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 is also known as BRC-10GSFPPLR8 or 10GSFPPLR8 .