Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks ML-5299-FHPA6-01

Extreme Networks - ANTENNA 5G6DBOMNI
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks ML-5299-FHPA6-01 is also known as EXT-ML-5299-FHPA6-01 or ML5299FHPA601 .