Navigation
10% OFF SUPPLIES with code STOCKUP through 01/18*
*10% OFF all printer supplies is available online only at Barcodesinc.com. This offer cannot be combined with other promotions or discounts. Offer valid on web pricing only. Offer cannot be applied to existing quotes. One time use only. Valid through 1/18/2019 at 11:59 pm CST.

Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks 48046

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
Extreme Networks - BDXA-40G12X OPTICS AND CABLES NOT INCLUDED
$20,995.00
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Share:
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: Extreme Networks ZX GBIC
Protect Your Product

The Extreme Networks 48046 is also known as EXT-48046 .