CognitiveTPG 03-02-1803 Barcode Label

Part Number: 03-02-1803
Model: Labels
$873.31
Item on backorder — chat for lead time

Price Match Guarantee - We'll match any authorized retailer's price

Quantity:

Product Highlights

View All
Label Width
2"
Label Length
9/16"
Print Technology
Thermal Transfer
Product Material
Vinyl

Product Description:

  Cognitive Vinyl Butterfly Labels - 2" x 9/16" Length - Thermal Transfer - Vinyl - 2665 Label

Cognitive Labels Barcode Label Model Overview

Call for a full selection of thermal transfer and direct thermal barcode labels for your Cognitive printer.
CognitiveTPG 03-02-1803 Barcode Label Overview

Label Media
CognitiveTPG's thermal transfer and direct thermal labels and tags use high quality substrate and adhesives and are available in varying sizes and materials.

Product Information
Label Width:
2"
Label Length:
9/16"
Print Technology:
Thermal Transfer
Physical Characteristics
Product Material:
Vinyl
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:
  • Cognitive Blaster Label Printer
  • Cognitive Del Sol Label Printer
  • Cognitive Solus Label Printer
Item Numbers
UNSPSC: 14111537

Frequently Asked Questions

The Epson C32C882A8551 is a single charger power device designed for the P20II mobile printer. We offer this accessory as part of our comprehensive Epson power systems and supplies lineup to keep your mobile printing operations running smoothly. Contact us today to order this essential power solution for your P20II device.

The Star 37966290-FH Flowhub thermal receipt paper is 3.15 inches wide by 230 feet long per roll. Each case contains 25 rolls, making it ideal for high-volume thermal printing environments in retail and hospitality operations.

This receipt paper case contains 25 rolls of Star thermal paper, each measuring 3.15" (80mm) wide by 90' (27 meters) long with a 2" outer diameter and blue core. The paper is white and designed for direct thermal printing on compatible Star receipt printers. This product replaces the previous part number 37962190-CASE.

The NCR 1667-0171-8801 is a wireless handheld barcode scanner designed for mobile data capture in warehouse and logistics environments. It combines portability with reliable scanning performance, making it ideal for operations that require flexibility and movement across multiple locations.

The Epson C32C882A8541 is a single charger designed for the TM-P80II/Plus portable receipt printer. The TM-P80II/Plus supports multiple connectivity options including USB-C, Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (2.4 GHz or 5 GHz band), and Bluetooth 5.0 (Classic + LE), ensuring flexible deployment in mobile and wireless environments.

The NCR CX7 POS Terminal features an 18.5" PCAP touchscreen with a sophisticated integrated design and industry-leading performance. It includes a Core i5 processor, 8GB of memory, 120GB SSD storage, Windows 10 2019 LTSC operating system, and built-in Magnetic Stripe Reader (MSR) capability. The terminal is designed for outstanding adaptability and robustness to meet critical security and operational needs in high-risk environments.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers exceptional print speed of up to 100 mm/sec, enabling you to quickly produce sharp and crisp text, barcodes, and logos. This ultra-fast performance helps maximize throughput in high-volume retail and hospitality environments.

The NCR 5910-5310-9090 features a 10.1 inch PCAP (Projected Capacitive) touchscreen display with an XL10W form factor. This capacitive touch technology provides responsive and reliable input for high-volume point-of-sale and retail environments. We offer this model as a lead unit that can be configured to meet your specific operational needs.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers exceptional print speed of up to 100 mm/sec, allowing you to quickly produce sharp and crisp text, barcodes, and logos. This ultra-fast performance helps maximize throughput in high-volume retail and hospitality environments without sacrificing print quality.

The DS3678-ER is built from the ground up to handle extreme cold with unique plastics, cables, and components specifically designed to withstand freezing temperatures without becoming brittle. This ultra-rugged construction makes it ideal for deployment in freezers, outdoor yards, and other harsh temperature environments where standard scanners would fail.

The ZD621 features an innovative new architecture that's 30% more powerful than the ZD620 Series and nearly 300% more powerful than the GX Series, enabling it to run more tasks and perform more operations simultaneously. It replaces the legacy GX Series, ZD500, and ZD620 Series while maintaining backward compatibility with existing label formats and applications, supporting both EPL and ZPL printer languages. We offer the ZD621 as your next-generation desktop printer solution with enhanced security, remote management capabilities, and field-installable options for future adaptability.

Yes, the DS3678-SR is built to handle extreme cold and heat conditions, making it suitable for freezer and cold storage operations. We recommend using a heated scanner holder accessory to reduce condensation on the scan window when moving between temperature extremes. This ultra-rugged design ensures reliable performance in demanding warehouse environments.

The ZD621d-HC is engineered with disinfectant-ready plastics, UV-resistant materials, and a medical-grade power supply specifically designed for healthcare settings. Its easy-to-clean and sanitize construction makes it ideal for environments requiring frequent disinfection and compliance with strict hygiene standards. We offer this healthcare-certified printer to help you maintain secure, compliant barcode labeling in medical facilities.

The ZD621 features an innovative new architecture that is 30% more powerful than the ZD620 Series and nearly 300% more powerful than the GX Series, allowing it to run more tasks and perform more operations simultaneously. It replaces the legacy GX Series, ZD500, and ZD620 Series while offering enhanced functions and capabilities, including advanced security features through PrintSecure and improved remote management capabilities. The ZD621 is also backwards compatible with existing thermal printer setups, supporting both EPL and ZPL printer languages.

The ZD621 delivers a next-generation architecture that is 30% more powerful than the ZD620 Series and nearly 300% more powerful than the GX Series, enabling you to run more tasks and perform more operations simultaneously. It replaces the legacy GX Series, ZD500, and ZD620 Series while maintaining backward compatibility with existing label formats and applications. The ZD621 also features enhanced security through Zebra's PrintSecure, improved remote management capabilities, and an optional 4.3-inch full-color LCD touch display for easier operation.

The DS3608-ER is built from the ground up to handle extreme cold with unique plastics, cables, and components specifically designed to withstand freezing temperatures without becoming brittle. This ultra-rugged construction makes it ideal for use in freezers, cold storage facilities, and outdoor yards where standard scanners would fail. We offer the DS3608-ER for demanding temperature-controlled environments where durability is critical.

The DS3608-SR is engineered to survive an 8 ft./2.4 m drop to concrete and features IP67 sealing, making it dustproof, spray-proof, and waterproof—the highest drop, tumble, and sealing specification in its class. This ultra-rugged design allows it to operate reliably in harsh warehouse and industrial environments where standard scanners would fail.

The ZD621 delivers a next-generation architecture that is 30% more powerful than the ZD620 Series and nearly 300% more powerful than the GX Series, enabling you to run more tasks and perform more operations simultaneously. It replaces the legacy GX Series, ZD500, and ZD620 Series while offering enhanced security through PrintSecure, an optional 4.3-inch full-color touch LCD display, and improved remote management capabilities. We offer the ZD621 as a premium upgrade that maintains backward compatibility with your existing label formats and applications.

Yes, the ZD621d-HC is specifically engineered for healthcare settings with disinfectant-ready plastics, UV-resistant components, and a medical-grade power supply. The printer is designed to be easy to clean, sanitize, and safely power, making it ideal for hospitals, clinics, and other medical facilities that require frequent disinfection and compliance with healthcare standards.

The ZD621 features an innovative new architecture that's 30% more powerful than the ZD620 Series and nearly 300% more powerful than the GX Series, enabling you to run more tasks and perform more operations simultaneously. It replaces the legacy GX Series, ZD500, and ZD620 Series while offering more functions and capabilities, plus enhanced security features through Zebra's PrintSecure and Print DNA software suite. The ZD621 is backward compatible with your existing label formats and applications, supporting both EPL and ZPL printer languages.

Zebra 8000T Vinyl Clear labels are ideal for wrap-around wire labeling, vial and tube labeling, and applications requiring transparent, durable identification. These clear vinyl labels excel in retail and industrial environments where moisture, chemical, and abrasion resistance are critical for maintaining long-term readability and adhesion.

Yes, the ZD621d-HC is specifically engineered for healthcare settings with disinfectant-ready plastics, a medical-grade power supply certified to IEC 60601-1, and UV-resistant materials. The printer is designed to be easily cleaned and sanitized while maintaining the security needed to protect sensitive patient information. We offer this healthcare-compliant model to meet the demanding requirements of medical facilities.

The Zebra Z-Band Direct wristbands feature a 2.0 mil white coated polypropylene face stock with direct thermal printing capability and permanent acrylic adhesive. They include tamper-evident security slits that prevent reapplication once removed, and the printed images are resistant to smear, abrasion, water, alcohol, mild cleaners, and blood—making them ideal for hospital and medical environments.

The Zebra 10010035-VOXME is a 4" X 6" direct thermal barcode label made from yellow Z-Perform 2000D paper with flood coating for enhanced durability. Each roll contains 430 labels on a 1" core with 5" outer diameter, and comes in cases of 6 rolls per case with perforated edges for easy separation. We offer this label as a reliable solution for high-volume warehouse and logistics labeling applications.

The Zebra 10010035-1-VOXME is a direct thermal barcode label measuring 4" x 6" with a 1" core and 5" outer diameter. Each roll contains 430 labels and features flood coating on green Z-Perform 2000D paper. The labels are perforated for easy separation, and we offer them in cases of 6 rolls per case.

The Zebra 10010035-2-VOXME is a direct thermal barcode label measuring 4" x 6" with an orange Z-Perform 2000D paper construction. Each roll features a 1" core and 5" outer diameter, containing 430 labels per roll with perforations for easy separation. We offer this product in cases of 6 rolls, making it ideal for high-volume printing environments.

The Zebra 10010035-3-VOXME is a 4" x 6" direct thermal label made from Z-Perform 2000D paper with flood coating for enhanced durability. Each roll contains 430 labels on a 1" core with 5" outer diameter, and you receive 6 rolls per case for a total of 2,580 labels per case order.

Yes, the ZD621d-HC is specifically engineered for healthcare settings with disinfectant-ready plastics and a medical-grade power supply that makes it easy to clean and sanitize. The printer features unmatched security that continuously evolves to protect sensitive patient information and shield your facility from cyberattacks. We offer this healthcare-certified printer to help you maintain compliance and safety standards in clinical environments.

The ZD621 features an innovative new architecture that is 30% more powerful than the ZD620 Series and nearly 300% more powerful than the GX Series, allowing it to run more tasks and perform more operations simultaneously. It replaces the legacy GX Series, ZD500, and ZD620 Series with enhanced capabilities including Zebra's Print DNA software suite for easier setup and management, plus unmatched security features through PrintSecure to shield your printers from cyberattacks. The ZD621 is also backwards compatible with existing thermal printer environments, supporting both EPL and ZPL programming languages.

The Voyager 1200g reads standard 1D and GS1 DataBar symbologies, making it versatile for most warehouse and logistics applications. For a complete listing of all supported barcode technologies and certifications, visit honeywellaidc.com/symbologies. We offer this scanner as part of our comprehensive AIDC solutions available from Barcodes Inc.

The Honeywell RP4-SV-TSP-5 offers multiple connectivity options including Bluetooth 4.0 Low Energy, Wi-Fi, NFC (Near Field Communication), and USB interface, making it flexible for various warehouse and logistics environments. These connectivity options enable seamless integration with mobile devices, enterprise systems, and existing infrastructure. We offer this model with full technical support to ensure proper configuration for your operations.

The CK65 is built to withstand 3-meter (10-foot) drops to concrete and is rated to IP65 and IP68 standards, making it ideal for tough warehouse and distribution center environments. Its ultra-rugged design ensures reliable performance even in demanding conditions, and we offer models specifically designed for cold storage and hazardous gas areas (non-incendive/ATEX).

The EDA71 upgrades to a faster 1.8 GHz Qualcomm SDM450 8-core processor compared to the EDA70's 1.2 GHz quad-core, and supports Android 8 (Oreo) with upgrades to Android P and Q. The EDA71 also offers increased memory options up to 4GB RAM and 64GB Flash, while maintaining the same rugged 7-inch display and IP64 environmental sealing. We offer both models through our warehouse solutions team—contact us today to determine which best fits your operation.

The Honeywell CT40 supports comprehensive wireless connectivity including Wi-Fi (802.11 a/b/g/n/ac), Bluetooth 5.0, NFC, and WWAN/4G LTE for seamless data access in retail, warehouse, and delivery environments. This multi-protocol approach ensures reliable connectivity whether you're on the sales floor, in the backroom, or on a delivery run. Contact us today to discuss which connectivity features best fit your operation.

The Cisco ONS 15216 40-channel Mux/DeMux expansion faceplate is designed for optical networking applications where you need to multiplex and demultiplex multiple wavelengths across a single fiber. This component is commonly deployed in long-haul and metro optical transport networks to increase channel capacity. We offer this Cisco telecommunications equipment as part of our comprehensive AIDC and networking solutions.

The Cisco CBW145AC supports 802.11ac data rates on 5 GHz ranging from 6.5 to 1733 Mbps (MCS0-MCS9), and 802.11n data rates on 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz from 6.5 to 600 Mbps. These Wave 2 specifications deliver high-speed connectivity suitable for enterprise warehouse and logistics environments. We offer the CBW145AC as part of our comprehensive wireless infrastructure solutions.

The Cisco C9200-48P-EDU is a 48-port Catalyst 9200 switch with Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) capability, designed specifically for K12 educational environments. This switch is ideal for schools and universities needing reliable, scalable network infrastructure to support classroom devices, wireless access points, and IP phones with integrated power delivery. We offer this model as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking solutions for educational institutions.

The Cisco IR829B-LTE-EA-BK9 supports Cisco LTE 2.5 with backward compatibility to UMTS, HSPA+, EDGE, GSM, and GPRS technologies. It features dual SIM card slots for cellular multihoming and includes a multiband swivel-mount dipole antenna optimized for LTE coverage. The router also supports seamless handoff between LTE and fallback services, ensuring continuous connectivity in remote locations.

The Cisco IR829GW-LTE-NA supports 4G LTE multimode connectivity with backward compatibility to UMTS, HSPA+, EDGE, GSM, and GPRS networks. This ensures reliable connectivity across multiple carrier networks and geographic regions. The router includes a single micro SIM card socket compliant with ISO-7816-2 standards for seamless carrier integration.

The Cisco IR829GW-LTE-VZ supports Cisco LTE 2.5 with backward compatibility to UMTS, HSPA+, EDGE, GSM, and GPRS networks. This multimode 4G/LTE capability ensures connectivity across multiple carrier networks and legacy wireless standards, making it ideal for remote and mobile deployments where network availability varies.

The Cisco ISR4350U-MEM-MSATA comes equipped with 16GB DRAM, 16GB Flash storage, and 200GB mSATA solid-state drive capacity. This configuration provides robust memory resources for running advanced routing, security, and application services on Cisco Integrated Services Router platforms. We offer this memory module to upgrade or configure ISR4350 series routers for demanding branch-office deployments.

The Cisco IW3702-2E-B-K9 is an Industrial Wireless AP 3702 equipped with 4 RF ports, designed for demanding warehouse and logistics environments. This access point delivers robust connectivity for mobile computers and RFID devices across your facility. We offer this model as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking solutions to support your AIDC infrastructure.

The Cisco IW-6300H-AC-B-K9 operates reliably in demanding environments with temperature ranges from -40° to +70°C (-40° to +158°F) under solar load and still air conditions. For extended operating scenarios with DC power, the temperature range extends to -50° to +75°C (-58° to +167°F) without solar loading. We offer this industrial wireless access point for deployments requiring robust environmental performance.

The Cisco IW3702-4E-B-K9 is an Industrial Wireless AP 3702 featuring 4 RF ports designed for demanding industrial environments. This access point delivers robust wireless connectivity for warehouse and logistics operations requiring reliable AIDC integration. We offer this model as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking solutions available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco IW3702-2E is an Industrial Wireless Access Point with 4 RF ports designed for demanding environments. It supports 802.11b/g wireless connectivity with automatic rate selection and includes Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA) and WPA2 security with AES encryption. We offer this model as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking solutions for warehouse and logistics operations.

The Cisco LC-FC-1010-NF-K9 is a NetFlow Collector designed for Flow Collector 101, enabling comprehensive network traffic analysis and visibility. This solution allows you to monitor and collect detailed flow data from your network infrastructure. We offer this NetFlow collector to help organizations track bandwidth usage, identify traffic patterns, and optimize network performance. Contact us today for deployment guidance specific to your network environment.

The Cisco LC-FS-2K-2R-K9 supports a comprehensive range of industry standards including IEEE 802.1q VLAN, IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP), IEEE 802.1x Port Access Authentication, and Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP) for advanced network management. We also offer support for IGMP snooping, RADIUS authentication, SNMPv3, and SSL encryption to ensure secure and efficient data routing in enterprise environments.

The Cisco LC-FS-4010-UPG-K9 is a 4-fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet flow sensor designed for high-speed data routing applications. This upgrade module supports multiple SFP transceiver types including 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-SX, and various 100BASE standards, making it compatible with diverse fiber infrastructure. We offer this module as part of our comprehensive Cisco routing and data networking portfolio available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco LC-FS-4010-4F-K9 is a 4-fiber 10G Flow Sensor designed for high-speed data networking applications. This module supports multiple SFP transceiver types including 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-SX, and various 100BASE standards, making it compatible with diverse fiber optic infrastructure. Contact us today to verify specific transceiver compatibility for your deployment.

The Cisco LC-FS-3010-2F Flow Sensor supports dual 10G fiber connections, enabling high-speed data routing in enterprise network environments. This two-fiber configuration is ideal for backbone and distribution deployments requiring robust optical connectivity. We offer this model as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking inventory available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco L-N1K-VLCPU-32 is a Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition software license delivered electronically, designed for virtualized network environments. This software enables advanced virtual switching and network services across multiple hypervisors in your data center infrastructure. We offer this license as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking solutions portfolio to support enterprise virtualization deployments.

The Cisco L-FL-SRE-V-HOST is an Electronic PAC (Product Activation Code) license for the Cisco Services Ready Engine (SRE) running on VMware ESXi environments. This license enables advanced service modules and capabilities on Cisco Integrated Services Routers, allowing organizations to consolidate security, traffic control, and application acceleration functions. We offer this software license as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking solutions portfolio.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 is a 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP transceiver module designed for high-speed data networking applications. It supports 40GBase connectivity over optical fiber, making it ideal for enterprise data center environments and core network infrastructure requiring reliable, high-throughput connections. We offer this Cisco transceiver module to support your network expansion and upgrades.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 is a 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP transceiver module designed for short-range optical network connections over multi-mode fiber. This hot-swappable module is ideal for data center and enterprise network deployments requiring high-speed, short-distance connectivity. We offer this transceiver as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking products portfolio available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 is designed for long-range transmission over single-mode fiber (SMF) with a maximum distance of approximately 10 kilometers. This makes it ideal for data center interconnects and campus network deployments where extended reach is required without signal regeneration.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD is a 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP transceiver module designed for short-range optical network connections using multi-mode fiber. This hot-swappable module is ideal for high-speed data center and enterprise network deployments where you need reliable 40GBase-SR connectivity. We offer this Cisco transceiver module as part of our comprehensive inventory of network components available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco L-N1K-VLCPU-01 is a Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition eDelivery license designed for virtualized network environments. This software enables advanced virtual switching and network virtualization capabilities across multi-hypervisor deployments. We offer this license through our eDelivery platform for immediate digital delivery to your organization.

The Cisco MEM-ME3K-2GB is designed for Cisco ME 3600X and ME 3800X series routers, providing 2GB of DDR2 SDRAM capacity. This memory upgrade is ideal for organizations running these modular platforms that require enhanced processing capabilities for routing and data networking applications. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific router model.

The Cisco UCSC-SAS-M5 is a 12G modular SAS Host Bus Adapter (HBA) designed for Cisco UCS C-Series servers, supporting up to 16 drives for high-capacity storage configurations. This adapter enables organizations to expand storage capacity while maintaining fast SAS connectivity for data-intensive warehouse and logistics operations. We offer the UCSC-SAS-M5 and compatible accessories to help you build scalable storage solutions.

The Cisco MEM-FLSH-8U32G eUSB flash memory upgrade is available in capacities ranging from 8GB to 32GB, allowing you to choose the right storage size for your Cisco 1000 Series router deployment. We offer these upgrades to help extend your router's storage capabilities for IOS images and configurations. Contact us today to determine which capacity best fits your network requirements.

The Cisco MEM-ME3K-4GB is designed for Cisco ME 3600X and ME 3800X series routers, providing essential storage expansion for these telecommunications platforms. This memory card is specifically engineered to meet the performance requirements of Cisco's Metro Ethernet equipment. We offer this component as part of our comprehensive Cisco parts inventory to support your network infrastructure needs.

The Cisco UCSC-SAS-M5HD is a 12G modular SAS Host Bus Adapter (HBA) designed for Cisco UCS C-Series servers, supporting up to 26 drives. This enterprise-grade adapter enables high-speed SAS connectivity for demanding storage configurations in data center and warehouse environments. We offer this component as part of our comprehensive Cisco server accessories catalog available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco IE-4000-8GT4G-E features 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports and 4 x 1G combo ports for uplink connectivity. This configuration provides flexible connectivity options suitable for industrial and extended enterprise deployments. We offer this switch as part of our comprehensive Cisco networking solutions available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco CAB-AC-20A-SG-US3 is a power cord rated for 250Vac at 16A with a straight-blade NEMA connector. This cable is designed for North American installations and provides reliable power delivery for Cisco networking equipment. We offer this cable as part of our comprehensive Cisco power supply and cord inventory.

The Cisco LC-FS-2010-3C2F-K9 Flow Sensor supports 3 copper ports and 2 fiber ports, providing flexible connectivity for mixed network environments. This combination allows you to integrate both copper-based and fiber-optic connections within a single device. We offer this model to support diverse network topologies in warehouse and logistics operations.

The Dell Precision 7780 features a 17.3" clamshell display, Intel Core i9-13950HX processor, 32 GB of memory, 2 TB SSD storage, and NVIDIA RTX 3500 Ada Generation graphics with 12 GB dedicated VRAM. This configuration delivers professional-grade performance for demanding CAD, 3D rendering, and data analysis workloads. We offer this model fully configured and ready to deploy from our warehouse.

The Dell 345-BEEV is a 3.84 TB solid state drive with a 2.5" form factor designed for internal server and workstation use. It features SATA (SATA/600) connectivity, operates in read-intensive mode, and uses 512e format for enhanced compatibility. We offer this drive as part of our comprehensive Dell storage solutions available from barcodesinc.com.

The Dell 345-BCGM is a PM6 3.84 TB solid state drive with a 2.5" form factor designed for server environments. It features 12Gb/s SAS connectivity, supports mixed-use workloads, is hot-pluggable, and uses 512e format for enhanced compatibility. We offer this enterprise-grade SSD for organizations requiring reliable high-capacity storage solutions.

The Dell 161-BBEG is a 16 TB hard drive with a 3.5" form factor, featuring SAS (12Gb/s) connectivity and 7200 RPM spindle speed. It supports storage array devices, includes hot-pluggable capability, and uses 512e format for enhanced compatibility with modern systems. We offer this drive as part of our comprehensive storage solutions for enterprise environments.

The Dell 540-BDHO is a QLogic 2772 32GbE Dual Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter designed for enterprise server environments requiring high-speed storage connectivity. This full-height V2 adapter provides 2 total Fibre Channel ports, enabling reliable SAN (Storage Area Network) connections for data-intensive warehouse and logistics operations. We offer this genuine Dell component as part of our comprehensive server accessory inventory.

The Dell OptiPlex 3000 Desktop Thin Client features an Intel Celeron N5105 quad-core processor running at 2 GHz, 4 GB DDR4 SDRAM, and 32 GB SSD storage. It includes 6 total USB ports (3 USB 2.0), Ethernet connectivity via RJ-45, DisplayPort video output, and runs ThinOS with a 65W power supply. We offer this terminal as a reliable solution for warehouse and logistics environments requiring lightweight network computing.

The DataLogic 94ACC0154 is a vehicle mounting bracket specifically designed for the Datalogic Rhino II data terminal. It features a 10-degree angle adjustment and is compatible with 10 and 12-inch display sizes, making it ideal for warehouse vehicles, forklifts, and delivery trucks that require hands-free barcode scanning and data entry. Contact us today to ensure proper installation for your fleet.

The Verkada LIC-CAM-5Y-CAP is a 5-year camera software license that provides capacity increase for your Verkada surveillance system. This license extends your system's capabilities and ensures continuous access to Verkada's cloud-based platform, analytics, and storage features for five years. Contact us today to discuss licensing options that match your security infrastructure needs.

The Lenovo ThinkPad P16s Gen 3 (21KS001VUS) features Intel Core Ultra H-series processors with options ranging from Core Ultra 5 through Core Ultra 9, supporting up to 16 cores for demanding professional workloads. This combination of high-performance processing with workstation-class graphics makes it ideal for engineering, architecture, and media production workflows. We offer this model configured and ready to ship from our warehouse.

Yes, the SATO W2202-400NN-EX1 is Cerner validated and easily integrates with existing HIS/EMR systems. It also includes standard on-board emulations for seamless compatibility with legacy printer models, making integration straightforward for healthcare facilities. We offer this printer specifically designed for clinical environments that require validated system compatibility.

The SATO SR10-T-110457 is a resin thermal transfer ribbon designed for high-durability printing applications. Resin ribbons provide superior adhesion and resistance to chemicals, moisture, and abrasion compared to wax ribbons, making them ideal for industrial labels and harsh environments. We offer both wax and resin ribbon options for your SATO printer depending on your label material and application requirements.

The HPE Aruba S1G89A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput in standard tri-band mode (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), with the capability to upgrade to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This next-generation Wi-Fi 7 performance is achieved through concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands, supporting up to 12 total spatial streams. We offer this access point as part of our comprehensive wireless networking solutions for enterprise deployments.

The HPE Aruba S0H10A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput in standard tri-band mode (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), with the ability to upgrade to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This exceptional performance is achieved through concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands and Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) technology with 4K QAM modulation. We offer these access points for deployments requiring extreme throughput and reliability in high-density environments.

The HPE Aruba S1G74A delivers 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput in standard tri-band mode (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), with the ability to upgrade to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This Wi-Fi 7 performance is enabled by concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands and advanced 4K QAM modulation, making it ideal for high-density enterprise deployments.

The HPE Aruba S1G72A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput in standard tri-band mode (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), and can be upgraded to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This extreme performance is achieved through concurrent 4×4 MIMO spatial streams on all three bands, supporting up to 12 total spatial streams. We offer this access point as part of our next-generation Wi-Fi 7 portfolio for enterprises requiring maximum wireless capacity.

The HPE Aruba S1G83A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput in tri-band mode (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz simultaneously), and can be upgraded to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This Wi-Fi 7 access point achieves these speeds through concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands with support for 4K QAM modulation.

The HPE Aruba S1G86A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput across its tri-band configuration (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), and can be upgraded to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This next-generation Wi-Fi 7 performance is achieved through concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands, supporting up to 12 total spatial streams. We offer this access point as part of our comprehensive wireless networking solutions for enterprise deployments.

The HPE Aruba S1G84A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput in tri-band mode (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz simultaneously), with the capability to scale to 28.8 Gbps when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This extreme throughput is enabled by concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands and Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) with 4K QAM modulation. We offer this next-generation access point to organizations requiring maximum wireless capacity for high-density deployments.

The HPE Aruba S1G71A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput across its tri-band configuration (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), and can be upgraded to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This next-generation Wi-Fi 7 performance makes it ideal for high-density enterprise environments requiring extreme data rates.

The HPE Aruba S1G88A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput across its tri-band configuration (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), and can scale to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This extreme performance is achieved through concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands with Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) multilink and 4K QAM technology. We offer this next-generation access point for enterprises requiring maximum wireless capacity and reliability.

The HPE Aruba S1G87A delivers up to 18.7 Gbps aggregate throughput in tri-band mode (2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz), with the capability to upgrade to 28.8 Gbps peak throughput when operating in dual-6 GHz mode. This Wi-Fi 7 access point achieves these speeds through concurrent 4×4 MIMO on all three bands, supporting up to 12 total spatial streams.

Application Enabled Printing allows you to use the S84/86NX's intuitive on-board controls and interface to operate the printer without requiring a PC connection. This feature simplifies printing workflows by enabling direct operation from the print engine itself, making it ideal for warehouse and logistics environments where PC integration may not always be practical.

The Epson S015630 is a black ribbon designed for the Epson LQ-780 printer. This impact dot matrix printer ribbon is the genuine consumable replacement for this model line. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific printer configuration.

The Epson Mobilink TM-P80II delivers exceptional print speed of up to 100 mm/sec, allowing you to quickly produce sharp and crisp text, barcodes, and logos. This ultra-fast performance helps minimize customer wait times and increases transaction throughput in busy retail and hospitality environments.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers ultra-fast print speeds of up to 100 mm/sec, allowing you to quickly produce sharp and crisp text, barcodes, and logos. This speed makes it ideal for high-volume retail and hospitality environments where transaction throughput is critical.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus offers versatile wireless connectivity with Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (2.4 GHz or 5 GHz band) or Bluetooth 5.0 (Classic + LE). This allows you to connect to a wide variety of devices and networks, making it ideal for mobile and flexible POS environments. We offer this printer with all connectivity options available from us today.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers a maximum print speed of 100 mm/sec, enabling fast production of sharp and crisp receipts with text, barcodes, and logos. This ultra-fast performance helps minimize wait times in high-volume retail and hospitality environments.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers exceptional print speed of up to 100 mm/sec, allowing you to quickly produce sharp and crisp text, barcodes, and logos. This ultra-fast performance helps minimize wait times at checkout and improves overall transaction efficiency in high-volume retail and hospitality environments.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers print speeds up to 100 mm/sec, enabling you to quickly produce sharp and crisp text, barcodes, and logos. This ultra-fast performance helps maximize throughput in high-volume retail and hospitality environments.

The Epson C11CA31101 is a receipt printer designed for point-of-sale and transaction printing applications. We offer this Epson model to businesses that need reliable receipt generation as part of their retail or hospitality operations. Contact us today to determine if this printer fits your specific use case.

The Epson Mobilink TM-P80II offers versatile wireless connectivity through Wi-Fi 5 or Bluetooth 5.0, allowing you to print receipts from virtually any device or network. This dual connectivity gives you the flexibility to choose the connection method that best fits your mobile POS environment.

Yes, the Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 transceiver modules are hot-swappable, allowing you to install or replace them without powering down your network equipment. This feature minimizes downtime during maintenance and upgrades in production environments.

The Cisco QSFP-40G transceiver modules available from us support both single-mode and multi-mode optical fiber depending on the specific model variant. Single-mode fiber models like the QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF are optimized for longer distances, while multi-mode variants support shorter-range connections. Contact us today to confirm the exact fiber type compatibility for your network requirements.

The MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 supports multi-mode optical fiber connectivity with an SR4 (short-range) designation, making it suitable for shorter distance deployments typically within data center environments. The transceiver uses a standard connector interface for reliable optical connections. Contact us today for detailed specifications and compatibility information for your network infrastructure.

The Cisco L-FL-SRE-V-HOST license is designed for Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers that support Services Ready Engine modules with VMware ESXi virtualization. The 2900 Series routers provide the platform for deploying advanced networking services including security, application acceleration, and WAN optimization. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific router model and deployment requirements.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD supports a maximum transmission distance of 400 meters over multi-mode fiber (MMF), making it suitable for intra-data center and campus network connections. This short-range specification is typical for SR (short-reach) 40 Gigabit modules and ensures optimal performance within standard network infrastructure distances. Contact us today for detailed technical specifications or compatibility questions.

Yes, the Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition supports multi-hypervisor environments, allowing you to deploy consistent network policies across different virtualization platforms. This flexibility makes it ideal for organizations with heterogeneous virtualization infrastructure. Contact us today to discuss your specific hypervisor requirements and deployment architecture.

The UCSC-SAS-M5 is designed for compatibility with Cisco UCS C-Series modular servers, though specific compatibility depends on your server generation and configuration. We recommend verifying your server model and slot type before ordering to ensure proper installation. Contact us today at barcodesinc.com to confirm compatibility with your existing infrastructure.

The MEM-ME3K-2GB features 2GB (1 x 2GB) of DDR2 SDRAM with ECC (Error-Correcting Code) protection and a 240-pin DIMM form factor. ECC memory helps prevent data corruption in mission-critical networking environments by detecting and correcting single-bit memory errors. We offer this module as both new and refurbished options to fit various budget requirements.

The Cisco MEM-FLSH-8U32G is designed as a memory upgrade for Cisco 1000 Series routers, providing eUSB flash storage expansion for these platforms. This component is ideal for organizations that need to upgrade existing router deployments without replacing hardware. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific router model and IOS version requirements.

The UCSC-SAS-M5HD is specifically engineered for Cisco's M5-generation servers and may not be compatible with older M4 or earlier generation platforms. Compatibility depends on your specific server model and firmware version. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your existing infrastructure before purchasing.

The Cisco MEM-ME3K-4GB delivers 4GB of SD memory card storage, offering substantial capacity for configuration files, system images, and operational data on supported Cisco ME series routers. This capacity is ideal for organizations requiring reliable storage expansion in their Metro Ethernet deployments. Contact us today to verify this component meets your specific storage requirements.

Yes, the IE-4000 series is specifically designed for extended enterprise deployments in warehouses, distribution centers, and outdoor spaces where compact, rugged Gigabit Ethernet connectivity is required. The switch's modular design and industrial-grade construction make it ideal for space-constrained logistics environments. Contact us today to discuss how this switch fits your warehouse networking needs.

The CAB-AC-20A-SG-US3 is currently listed as discontinued by the manufacturer. However, we maintain inventory of similar Cisco power cords and cables for alternative solutions. Contact us today to discuss compatible replacement options or comparable models that may suit your infrastructure needs.

The LC-FS-2010 supports multiple fiber optic standards including 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, and 1000BASE-SX, enabling connectivity at speeds up to 1 Gigabit. These standards ensure compatibility with existing fiber infrastructure commonly deployed in enterprise networks. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific fiber requirements.

Yes, the Dell Precision 7780 (210-BGPB) ships with Ubuntu as the standard operating system, making it ideal for Linux-based development and engineering environments. The system is fully optimized for Ubuntu, ensuring seamless driver support and system stability. Contact us today if you need assistance with OS configuration or have specific Linux distribution requirements.

The Dell 345-BEEV is engineered for Dell servers and workstations, featuring a 3.5" carrier bracket for standard server installations. Its SATA/600 interface ensures broad compatibility with most modern server platforms. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific hardware configuration.

The Dell 345-BCGM is designed as a server device with SAS (12Gb/s) interface and hot-pluggable capability, making it compatible with Dell servers and other SAS-equipped systems. To confirm compatibility with your specific server model, we recommend contacting us today with your system details, and our team can verify the proper fit and configuration.

Yes, the Dell 161-BBEG is designed as a hot-pluggable drive, making it ideal for storage arrays and systems that require continuous uptime without shutdown. This feature allows you to replace or upgrade drives while the system remains operational. Contact us today to discuss how this drive fits your infrastructure needs.

The Dell 540-BDHO is a genuine Dell component designed for Dell PowerEdge servers that support QLogic Fibre Channel adapters. To verify compatibility with your specific server model, we recommend contacting us today with your server details, and our team can confirm whether this adapter will work with your infrastructure.

Yes, the Dell TCRJT supports standard network connectivity through its RJ-45 Ethernet port and includes multiple USB ports for peripheral integration, making it compatible with most warehouse management software and barcode scanning equipment. The ThinOS operating system is designed for enterprise environments and can be configured to work with your existing infrastructure. Contact us today to discuss integration requirements for your specific warehouse setup.

The 94ACC0154 bracket is specifically engineered for the Datalogic Rhino II terminal series. While Datalogic offers mounting accessories across their product line, compatibility varies by model. We recommend verifying your terminal model before ordering to ensure proper fit and function. Contact us today if you need assistance identifying the correct bracket for your equipment.

The 5-year capacity increase license is compatible with Verkada's professional surveillance cameras, including models like the CB52-TE, CB53-E, CB53-TE, and CY53-E. These cameras feature 5MP resolution, advanced AI analytics, and PoE connectivity, and the license extends their cloud platform access and storage capabilities. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific camera models.

Yes, the ThinkPad P16s Gen 3 is specifically designed as a mobile workstation for professional creative and technical work, with selected configurations that are ISV-certified for professional engineering and creative applications. The system combines high-performance Intel processing with optional professional NVIDIA graphics, a detailed 16-inch 16:10 display, and up to 96GB of DDR5 memory to handle complex design projects. Contact us today to discuss certified configurations that match your specific CAD or design requirements.

The SATO W2202-400NN-EX1 features anti-microbial, clinical-ready plastic casing that is disinfectant-ready and built to withstand frequent exposure to recommended cleaning solutions. This design minimizes the risk of spreading infectious diseases while maintaining durability in demanding healthcare settings. Available from us for hospitals, labs, and medical facilities requiring infection control compliance.

This ribbon features a 4.33" width and 1,499' length per roll, wound on a 1" core. Each case contains 12 rolls, providing substantial printing capacity for high-volume operations. The resin composition ensures excellent print quality and durability on synthetic and coated label materials.

Yes, the S1G89A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT support, along with a built-in GNSS L1/L5 receiver and barometric sensor for precise indoor mapping and location tracking. These capabilities enable organizations to deploy location-aware applications and IoT ecosystems on a single access point infrastructure. Contact us today to learn how we can integrate these advanced features into your wireless deployment.

Yes, the S1G83A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for IoT connectivity, plus built-in GNSS (L1/L5 receiver) and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location services. These capabilities enable comprehensive IoT support and asset tracking in enterprise deployments.

Yes, the S1G74A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT connectivity, plus built-in GNSS (L1/L5) and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location services. These capabilities enable advanced use cases like asset tracking and employee location without requiring separate hardware.

Yes, the S0H10A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT support, plus built-in GNSS (L1/L5 receiver) and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location accuracy. These integrated radios eliminate the need for separate IoT gateways in many deployments. Contact us today to learn how these capabilities can enhance your IoT infrastructure.

Yes, the S1G84A includes built-in Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for seamless IoT connectivity, plus integrated GNSS (L1/L5) and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location services. These capabilities enable unified management of wireless devices, IoT endpoints, and location-based applications from a single access point. Contact us today to learn how we can integrate IoT connectivity into your enterprise network.

Yes, the S1G71A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT connectivity, plus built-in GNSS (L1/L5) and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location services. These capabilities enable advanced asset tracking and environmental monitoring without requiring separate hardware.

Yes, the S1G86A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT support, along with GNSS L1/L5 receiver and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location tracking. These built-in capabilities enable seamless integration with IoT devices and location-based applications without requiring external hardware. Contact us today to learn how we can help you deploy these advanced connectivity features in your facility.

Yes, the S1G72A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT device support, plus built-in GNSS (L1/L5) and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location tracking. These integrated radios eliminate the need for separate IoT infrastructure, simplifying deployment for enterprises managing mixed device ecosystems. Contact us today to learn how our IoT-enabled access points support your location-based and sensor-driven applications.

Yes, the S1G88A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT connectivity, plus GNSS L1/L5 receiver and barometric sensors for precise indoor mapping and location services. These built-in capabilities enable organizations to deploy location-aware applications and IoT device management without additional hardware. Contact us today to discuss how we can integrate this multi-protocol support into your wireless infrastructure.

Yes, the S1G87A includes integrated Bluetooth 5.4 and IEEE 802.15.4 (Zigbee) radios for comprehensive IoT connectivity. It also features a GNSS L1/L5 receiver and barometric sensor, enabling precise indoor mapping and location-based services for enterprise deployments.

No, the SATO S84/86NX features tool-free maintenance design for both print head and front-access roller replacement. This streamlined maintenance approach reduces downtime and allows your team to perform routine maintenance quickly without specialized equipment. We offer the S84/86NX to help minimize operational disruptions in high-volume printing environments.

The Epson S015630 is a black fabric ribbon designed as a standard consumable for impact dot matrix printing. It is engineered to work with Epson's LQ-780 series printers for reliable, consistent print output across high-volume warehouse and logistics operations.

The Mobilink TM-P80II offers up to 47 hours of battery life on a full charge, with the battery and USB-C cable included. The printer also features fast charging capability, reaching a full charge in as little as 2.5 hours with an optional charger, making it ideal for continuous all-day mobile operations.

The TM-P80II Plus features a robust IP54-rated enclosure that is water- and dust-resistant, making it suitable for rigorous use in demanding environments. It also has a drop rating of 4.9 feet, ensuring it can withstand accidental drops without compromising functionality.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers exceptional print speed of up to 100 mm/sec, allowing you to quickly produce sharp and crisp text, barcodes, and logos. This ultra-fast performance helps minimize customer wait times and improve operational efficiency in high-volume retail and hospitality settings.

The TM-P80II Plus provides up to 34 hours of battery life on a full charge, with the battery and USB-C cable included in the box. The printer can be fully recharged in as fast as 2.5 hours using an optional charger, making it ideal for all-day mobile operations.

The TM-P80II Plus features a robust IP54-rated enclosure that is water- and dust-resistant, making it suitable for rigorous use in challenging environments. It also has a drop rating of 4.9 feet, ensuring it can withstand accidental drops while maintaining reliable operation.

The TM-P80II Plus provides up to 34 hours of battery life on a full charge, and the battery charges fully in as fast as 2.5 hours with an optional charger. The printer includes a battery and USB-C cable in the box, making it ready for portable use right away.

Yes, the Epson C11CA31101 features network capability, making it suitable for shared printing environments where multiple terminals or systems need access to a single printer. This networked design simplifies deployment in multi-station retail or warehouse settings. We have this model available from our inventory at barcodesinc.com.

The Epson Mobilink TM-P80II delivers up to 47 hours of battery life on a full charge, with the battery and USB-C cable included. The battery fully charges in as fast as 2.5 hours, though a charger is sold separately.

Yes, the Star 37966290-FH is specifically designed for Flowhub integration. This thermal paper roll is engineered to work seamlessly with Star's Flowhub platform, ensuring optimal print quality and system performance.

The TM-P80II Plus offers up to 34 hours of battery life on a full charge, with the battery and USB-C cable included. The printer also features fast battery charging capability, fully charging in as fast as 2.5 hours with an optional charger.

The Star 37964050-CASE receipt paper is compatible with the SM-T300 and SM-T300i portable thermal receipt printers. Both models support direct thermal printing at 203 dpi resolution and can handle the 80mm paper width format included in this case.

This NCR CX7 model provides USB I/O connectivity and features a 2x20 configuration for expanded peripheral integration. These connectivity options enable seamless integration with barcode scanners, label printers, and other AIDC devices commonly used in warehouse and retail environments.

The TM-P80II Plus provides up to 34 hours of battery life on a full charge, and the battery and USB-C cable are included with your purchase. The printer also features fast battery charging capability, fully charging in as little as 2.5 hours with an optional charger.

The C32C882A8551 is specifically designed as a single charger for the Epson P20II printer. While we carry a full range of Epson power devices and accessories, compatibility varies by model. Contact us today to confirm compatibility with your specific Epson equipment or to find the right power solution for your needs.

Yes, the NCR 5910-5310-9090 is USB-C compatible, enabling modern connectivity standards for data and power integration. This compatibility simplifies integration with contemporary POS systems and peripheral devices. Contact us today to confirm specific configuration options for your deployment.

The NCR 1667-0171-8801 includes a USB cable for connectivity, allowing straightforward integration with your existing infrastructure. This wired connection ensures stable communication and reliable data transfer for your barcode scanning operations.

Yes, the Epson C32C882A8541 is a single charger designed to work with both the TM-P80II and TM-P80II Plus portable receipt printers. This accessory charges the custom lithium-ion battery pack used in both printer models, making it a versatile solution for mixed fleet environments.

Yes, the DS3678-ER is an area imager that reliably scans both 1D and 2D barcodes near and far with extended range capability. This cordless scanner delivers unstoppable performance for barcode capture across varying distances, making it versatile for diverse warehouse and logistics applications.

The ZD621 comes standard with Ethernet, Serial, USB 2.0, and USB Host connectivity. Optional dual wireless radio with 802.11ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 4.1 is available as either factory-installed or field-installable, allowing you to add wireless capabilities whenever needed. The printer also supports Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) for mobile device integration and includes an NFC Print Touch tag for tap-to-pair functionality with compatible mobile devices.

The DS3678-SR delivers a read range of nearly 5 feet, even when scanning barcodes that are under shrink-wrap, damaged, dirty, or poorly printed. The advanced imager technology quickly captures both 1D and 2D barcodes displayed on screens or printed on labels, providing consistent performance across various barcode conditions.

The ZD621d-HC supports multiple connectivity options including USB, USB Host, Ethernet, Serial, and Bluetooth Low Energy (BTLE5), giving you flexibility in how you integrate it into your warehouse or healthcare network. This multi-protocol approach ensures compatibility with legacy systems and modern infrastructure. Contact us today to discuss which connectivity option best fits your facility's requirements.

The ZD621 comes standard with Ethernet, Serial, USB 2.0, and USB Host connectivity. You can also add an optional dual wireless radio with 802.11ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 4.1, available as factory- or field-installable options. This allows you to print from any Windows, Android, or iOS device and integrate with Zebra's printer setup mobile app using Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE).

The ZD621 comes standard with Ethernet, Serial, USB 2.0, and USB Host connectivity. Optional dual wireless radio with 802.11ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 4.1 is available as a factory- or field-installable upgrade, allowing you to print from Windows, Android, or iOS devices. The printer also supports Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) for pairing with the Zebra printer setup mobile app.

The DS3608-ER features extended range 1D and 2D barcode scanning capabilities, enabling workers to reliably scan barcodes both near and far. This extended range performance makes it versatile for warehouse and logistics operations where scanning distances vary. Contact us today to learn more about the specific range specifications for your application.

Yes, the DS3608-SR's advanced area imager technology is specifically designed to read 1D and 2D barcodes even when they are damaged, dirty, poorly printed, or covered by shrink-wrap. With a read range extending nearly 5 feet, it delivers exceptional performance in real-world warehouse conditions.

The ZD621 comes standard with Ethernet, Serial, USB 2.0, and USB Host connectivity, plus Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) 5 for mobile app integration. Optional dual wireless radio adds 802.11ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 4.1, available as factory- or field-installable options. This comprehensive connectivity allows you to print from Windows, Android, or iOS devices and integrate seamlessly into your existing wired and wireless networks. Contact us today to configure the connectivity options that best suit your warehouse or logistics environment.

The ZD621d-HC provides multiple connectivity options including USB, USB Host, Ethernet, Serial, Wi-Fi, and Bluetooth 4.0 (BT4). This versatility allows you to integrate the printer into various network environments and connect it with multiple devices simultaneously, whether in a wired or wireless setup.

The ZD621 comes standard with Ethernet, Serial, USB 2.0, and USB Host connectivity, allowing direct connection to any PC or network. Optional dual wireless radio with 802.11ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 4.1 is available as a factory- or field-installable upgrade, and the printer supports Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) for integration with Zebra's printer setup mobile app on Android and iOS devices.

Zebra 8000T Vinyl Clear labels are rated for service temperatures from -40°F to 176°F (-40°C to 80°C), with a minimum application temperature of 50°F (10°C). This wide temperature range makes them suitable for both indoor and outdoor industrial applications where thermal stability is essential.

The ZD621d-HC provides multiple connectivity options including USB 2.0, USB Host, Ethernet, Serial, Wi-Fi, and Bluetooth 4.0 (BLE). This versatility allows seamless integration into various network environments and enables setup via mobile app for Android and iOS devices. Contact us today to discuss which connectivity options best fit your warehouse or healthcare facility's infrastructure.

Each roll of Zebra Z-Band Direct wristbands contains 450 wristbands, and each carton includes 6 rolls for a total of 2,700 wristbands per carton. This packaging allows for efficient inventory management in high-volume healthcare and logistics operations.

Yes, the Zebra 10010035-VOXME is specifically designed as a direct thermal label, making it compatible with all standard direct thermal barcode printers from Zebra and other manufacturers. Direct thermal technology requires no ribbon or ink, reducing operational costs and simplifying printer maintenance. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific printer model.

The Zebra 10010035-1-VOXME label is designed for direct thermal printing, which means it requires direct thermal barcode printers that use heat to create the image without requiring thermal transfer ribbons. This makes direct thermal printing faster and more cost-effective for high-volume label production in warehouses and logistics operations.

This label is specifically designed for direct thermal printing, which means it requires a direct thermal barcode printer without the need for thermal transfer ribbons. The flood-coated Z-Perform 2000D paper is optimized for direct thermal printers from Zebra and compatible manufacturers, delivering sharp, durable barcode impressions.

These Z-Perform 2000D labels are designed for Zebra direct thermal printers that support 4" x 6" label formats, including the GK420d, GX420d, ZP450, and similar Zebra thermal label printers. We recommend verifying your specific printer model's compatibility—contact us today for detailed compatibility information.

The ZD621d-HC offers multiple connectivity options including USB, USB Host, Ethernet, Serial, and Bluetooth Low Energy 5 (BTLE5) to integrate seamlessly into your existing healthcare IT infrastructure. This multi-protocol approach ensures compatibility with legacy systems and modern networked environments. Contact us today to discuss which connectivity option best fits your facility's requirements.

The ZD621 comes standard with Ethernet, Serial, USB 2.0, and USB Host connectivity. You can add optional dual wireless radio capability featuring fast 802.11ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 4.1, available as factory- or field-installable options. The printer also supports Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) for integration with Zebra's printer setup mobile app on Android and iOS devices, plus NFC Print Touch tag functionality for easy pairing with compatible mobile devices.

Yes, the Voyager 1200g is built for durability with an IP42 environmental rating, shock-mounted PCB for impact resistance, and a scratch-resistant glass window. It's designed to withstand 30 drops to concrete from 1.5 meters, and the recessed button with integrated rubber comold provides additional protection against accidental damage. Contact us today to learn how this rugged scanner can reduce your downtime and service costs.

The 5-year Platinum Edge Service & TrueSupport Plan includes battery refresh, accessory replacement, Android updates and patches, device repair and replacement with 2-day turnaround, RMA and OEM service contract management, and dedicated helpdesk support. This comprehensive coverage ensures minimal downtime for your mobile printing operations. Contact us today to discuss how this plan protects your investment.

The Honeywell CK65 delivers extended battery life of over 18 hours under normal use, with some configurations supporting up to 28 hours, allowing workers to remain productive through multiple shifts without interruption. Our 5-year Platinum Edge Service & Truesupport Plan includes battery refresh to maintain optimal performance throughout the device lifecycle.

Yes, the EDA71 is designed for outdoor use with an IP64 environmental sealing rating that protects against dust and water spray, plus a bright 7-inch LCD display that is outdoor viewable with automatic sunlight compensation. It operates reliably in temperatures from -10°C to 50°C (-14°F to 122°F) and has been tested to withstand 1.2-meter drops to concrete and over 200 tumble cycles per industry standards. We recommend pairing it with our 5-year Platinum Edge Service plan, which includes device replacement within 2 days if damage occurs—visit barcodesinc.com for details.

Yes, the CT40 is built for durability with IP64 environmental sealing certified for moisture and particle resistance, and it can withstand multiple 1.2 m (4 ft) drops to concrete at operating temperature, plus 1.8 m (6 ft) drops with a rubber boot per MIL-STD-810G standards. The device operates reliably in temperatures from -10°C to +50°C and features a tumble-tested design rated for 500 tumbles at 0.5 m. We offer the CT40 as a proven solution for demanding warehouse and logistics operations.

Yes, the 15216-EF-40-ODD expansion faceplate is designed to integrate with the Cisco ONS 15216 platform, providing additional 40-channel mux/demux capability to existing deployments. Compatibility depends on your current system configuration and available expansion slots, so we recommend consulting with our team to verify your specific setup. Contact us today to discuss integration requirements for your network.

Yes, the Cisco CBW145AC is designed for both indoor and outdoor use, making it ideal for warehouse facilities that require coverage across loading docks and exterior areas. Its robust construction supports deployment in varied environmental conditions typical of logistics operations. Contact us today to discuss outdoor access point placement for your facility.

Yes, the C9200-48P-EDU features PoE+ capability across its 48 ports, allowing you to power compatible devices directly through the network connection without separate power cables. This is particularly useful in educational settings where you need to deploy IP phones, wireless access points, and security cameras throughout campus buildings. Contact us today to discuss PoE+ deployment strategies for your institution.

The Cisco IR829B-LTE-EA-BK9 includes enterprise-grade security features such as Intrusion Prevention System (IPS), Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), IPsec encryption, Quality of Service (QoS), integrated firewall, and URL filtering. These features protect your network traffic and enable secure remote access for warehouse and logistics operations.

Yes, the Cisco IR829GW-LTE-NA supports remote management capabilities including remotely initiated data callbacks via voice or SMS, and remote firmware upgrades over LTE. The router also features SIM lock and unlock capabilities for secure remote configuration. These features enable efficient fleet management without requiring on-site technician visits.

Yes, the Cisco IR829GW-LTE-VZ supports remote firmware upgrades over LTE, remote configuration, and out-of-band modem control via Control and Status (CNS). You can also perform remotely initiated data callbacks using voice or SMS, enabling efficient management of distributed router deployments without on-site visits.

The ISR4350U-MEM-MSATA is specifically designed for the Cisco ISR4350 series routers. While Cisco's Integrated Services Router family shares common architectural elements, memory modules are typically model-specific. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your exact router model and ensure proper installation.

Yes, Cisco's industrial wireless access point line includes models specifically designed for hazardous locations and heavy-duty environments. The IW3702-2E is built for industrial deployments where standard commercial access points may not meet durability or regulatory requirements. Contact us today to discuss whether this model or a hazardous-location variant is appropriate for your specific facility.

This Cisco industrial wireless AP includes comprehensive surge protection with ±2 kV protection on Ethernet ports and ±1 kV protection on SFP copper ports with shielded cable. It also features CISPR35 compliance with ±0.5 kV line-to-earth protection, ensuring your network infrastructure is safeguarded against electrical transients. Contact us today to discuss protection requirements for your specific deployment.

The Cisco IW3702-4E-B-K9 is engineered for industrial environments, though specific hazardous location certifications depend on your regulatory domain. Cisco offers hazardous location variants (marked with -HZ designation) for certain regions. Contact us today to verify if this model or a hazardous-rated variant meets your facility's compliance requirements.

Cisco offers hazardous location variants of their industrial wireless access points, including models designated with the -HZ suffix for environments requiring compliance with hazardous area regulations. For specific details about whether the IW3702-2E-B-K9 meets your facility's hazardous location requirements, contact us today to discuss your warehouse environment and regulatory needs.

The Cisco LC-FC-1010-NF-K9 supports comprehensive IEEE standards including 802.1D STP, 802.1p Layer 2 CoS prioritization, 802.1q VLAN, 802.1w Rapid Spanning-Tree, 802.1x Port Access Authentication, 802.3ad Link Aggregation (LACP), and 802.3 Ethernet specifications. It also complies with critical RFC standards for TCP/IP, SNMP management (v1, v2, v3), DHCP, NTP, and TACACS+ authentication. These standards ensure broad compatibility with enterprise network infrastructure. Visit barcodesinc.com to verify compatibility with your specific network topology.

This router supports multiple SFP transceiver options including 100BASE-FX, 100BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, and 1000BASE-SX modules for flexible fiber connectivity. These options allow you to configure the router for various distance and speed requirements across your network infrastructure.

The Cisco LC-FS-3010-2F supports a wide range of SFP modules including 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, and 1000BASE-SX standards, providing flexibility for various network speeds and distances. This compatibility ensures you can upgrade your network infrastructure without requiring complete hardware replacement. Contact us today to verify specific transceiver requirements for your deployment.

Yes, the Cisco LC-FS-4010-4F-K9 is engineered for enterprise backbone and collapsed access deployments requiring high-bandwidth, low-latency data routing. It supports advanced Layer 2 to Layer 4 features including jumbo frame support up to 9216 bytes and MACsec-256 hardware encryption. We offer this module as part of our comprehensive Cisco data router solutions for mission-critical network infrastructure.

The LC-FS-4010-UPG-K9 is engineered as an upgrade module for Cisco routing platforms, allowing field upgrades to existing systems without requiring complete platform replacement. This modular design enables organizations to enhance their network connectivity and performance as requirements grow. Contact us today to verify compatibility with your specific Cisco router model and deployment environment.

Yes, the Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition is designed to work across multiple hypervisor environments, providing consistent network policy and management across your virtualized infrastructure. This multi-hypervisor support allows organizations to standardize on a single virtual switching platform regardless of their hypervisor choice. Contact us today to discuss your specific hypervisor requirements and deployment architecture.

The DS3678-ER features Zebra's Network Connect for Automation, which delivers seamless connectivity between the scanner and industrial Ethernet networks without requiring third-party conversion equipment. This streamlined integration simplifies deployment and management across your facility's infrastructure.

Yes, the ZD621 is backward compatible with virtually any existing thermal printer setup. It supports both EPL and ZPL programming languages and can emulate languages normally associated with other printer brands using Zebra's Print DNA Virtual Devices tool. This means you can integrate the ZD621 into your existing printer fleet and use the same label formats and applications you're currently running without requiring system redesign.

Absolutely. The DS3678-SR is designed to survive an 8-foot drop to concrete and features the highest drop, tumble, and sealing specifications in its class. It is dustproof, spray-proof, and waterproof to IP67 standards, making it the most indestructible cordless scanner design available from us for harsh warehouse environments.

The Zebra ZD621d-HC delivers 203 dpi resolution at 8 inches per second print speed, providing sharp, reliable barcode and label output for healthcare and warehouse applications. The 203 dpi resolution is ideal for standard barcode applications while maintaining fast throughput. We have this model available from us with specifications optimized for high-volume healthcare labeling environments.

Yes, the ZD621 is backwards compatible with virtually any existing thermal printer setup. It supports both EPL and ZPL printer languages, and can emulate languages normally associated with other printer brands using Zebra's Print DNA tool, Virtual Devices. This means you can use the same label formats and applications you're using today without requiring modifications.

Yes, the ZD621 is backward compatible with virtually any existing thermal printer setup. It supports both EPL and ZPL printer languages and can emulate languages normally associated with other printer brands using Zebra's Print DNA tool, Virtual Devices. This means you can integrate the ZD621 into your existing printer fleet with confidence and use the same label formats and applications you're using today.

The DS3608-ER features Zebra's Network Connect for Automation, which delivers seamless connection between the scanner and a manufacturer's industrial Ethernet network without requiring third-party conversion equipment. This integration simplifies deployment and management in complex industrial environments. We can help you integrate the DS3608-ER into your existing network infrastructure.

The DS3608-SR reads both 1D and 2D barcodes, including QR codes, making it versatile for various inventory management and logistics applications. Its advanced imager quickly captures and decodes multiple barcode formats used across different industries.

Yes, the ZD621 is backward compatible with virtually any existing thermal printer setup. It supports both EPL and ZPL printer languages and can emulate languages normally associated with other printer brands using Zebra's Print DNA Virtual Devices tool. This means you can integrate the ZD621 into your existing printer fleet with confidence, using the same label formats and applications you're using today without requiring system redesign.

The ZD621d-HC operates at 203 dpi (dots per inch) with a maximum print speed of 8 inches per second at this resolution. The printer can handle media widths from 0.585 inches to 4.65 inches and supports maximum label lengths up to 39 inches, making it suitable for a wide range of healthcare labeling applications.

Yes, the ZD621 supports both 203 dpi standard and optional 300 dpi resolution, which can be factory-installed or changed on-site via accessory kits. The printer features a movable media sensor that lets you use virtually any media type, with maximum print width of 4.09 inches at 203 dpi and 4.27 inches at 300 dpi, supporting media widths from 0.585 to 4.65 inches.

While Zebra 8000T Vinyl Clear labels offer excellent moisture and chemical resistance, they are primarily designed for indoor applications. For extended outdoor durability of up to 5 years with superior UV resistance, Zebra offers their 8000T Vinyl Outlast alternative, which we have available from us.

The ZD621d-HC delivers 300 dpi print resolution (12 dots per millimeter) with a maximum print speed of 6 inches per second at that resolution. This combination ensures high-quality barcode and label output suitable for healthcare applications requiring precise, readable labels. Available from us with factory-installed 300 dpi capability for immediate deployment.

The Zebra Z-Band Direct wristbands are designed for use with tabletop and industrial direct thermal printers that support 1.25" width media. We offer a full range of compatible Zebra direct thermal printers—contact us today to identify the best printer solution for your wristband printing needs.

Z-Perform 2000D paper is Zebra's premium direct thermal label stock engineered for excellent print quality, durability, and barcode readability in demanding warehouse environments. The flood coating provides additional protection against moisture, oils, and handling wear, ensuring barcodes remain scannable throughout the product's lifecycle. This makes it ideal for shipping labels, inventory management, and logistics applications.

Each case contains 6 rolls of the Zebra 10010035-1-VOXME labels, with 430 labels per roll, providing a total of 2,580 labels per case. The labels feature a 1" core with a 5" outer diameter, making them compatible with standard label printer feed systems available from us.

Each case contains 6 rolls of the Zebra 10010035-2-VOXME labels, with 430 labels per roll, totaling 2,580 labels per case. This bulk packaging is designed for warehouse and logistics operations that require consistent supply for high-volume labeling applications.

Yes, these Zebra direct thermal labels are ideal for warehouse, shipping, and logistics operations where you need durable, printable barcode labels for tracking and identification. The flood-coated Z-Perform 2000D paper provides excellent resistance to moisture and handling, making them reliable for demanding warehouse environments.

The ZD621d-HC delivers 300 dpi print resolution, which provides sharp, scannable barcodes suitable for medical labels, patient wristbands, and specimen tracking in healthcare settings. This resolution ensures reliable barcode readability for critical tracking applications where accuracy is essential. We stock this printer because it meets the demanding print quality standards required in healthcare environments.

Yes, the ZD621 is ideal for warehouse and logistics applications including shipping and receiving labels, packing slips, asset labels, and inventory management. The printer delivers premium print quality with options for 203 dpi or 300 dpi resolution, supports media widths from 0.585 inches to 4.65 inches, and offers optional accessories like a cutter, peeler, and carrying case for portable use. Its moveable media sensor provides comprehensive media compatibility for greater flexibility across various logistics use cases.

The Voyager 1200g includes multiple host system interfaces: USB (HID Keyboard, Serial, IBM OEM), RS232 (TTL +5V), and KBW, with RS-232C (+/-12V) and IBM RS485 available via adapter cable. Our USB kit includes a 9-foot coiled cable and stand for immediate deployment. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore all connectivity options and compatible configurations.

The Honeywell RP4 offers a 4.1-inch print width, suitable for standard barcode labels and mobile receipts used in warehouse and logistics operations. This print width accommodates most common labeling requirements in supply chain environments. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact our team for specific label size recommendations for your application.

The CK65 features Honeywell's advanced FlexRange FR imager with dual-lens architecture that simultaneously captures near, mid, and far-range barcodes without moving parts, enabling fast 1D and 2D scanning across all warehouse workflows. This innovative imaging technology eliminates refocusing time and delivers lightning-fast scan speeds from picking to pallet to rack operations.

The EDA71 includes 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connectivity, enabling seamless integration with warehouse management systems, inventory software, and mobile printers. The dual-band Wi-Fi support ensures reliable performance in congested RF environments common in large distribution centers. Contact us today to discuss integration with your existing network infrastructure.

The Honeywell CT40 features a 5.0-inch (12.7 cm) TFT display with high-definition 1280 x 720 resolution and a multi-touch capacitive Gorilla Glass 5 touchscreen for excellent visibility and responsiveness in retail and warehouse settings. The LED backlight and oleophobic coating provide outdoor readability and fingerprint resistance. Available from us with a lightweight design at just 278 g (9.8 oz) with battery pack.

The 15216-EF-40-ODD provides 40-channel optical multiplexing and demultiplexing functionality with standard faceplate design for rack-mount installations. This expansion module enables carriers and enterprises to scale wavelength capacity without replacing core transport equipment. The component supports dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM) operations typical of modern optical networks.

The CBW145AC features a 2x2 MIMO antenna configuration with dual RP-TNC connectors on both the 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz bands. This dual-band antenna design ensures reliable coverage and throughput across your warehouse network. Available from us with full technical support for proper antenna placement and optimization.

The Catalyst 9200 series includes enhanced security with AES-128 MACsec encryption, policy-based segmentation, and trustworthy solutions designed to protect educational networks from unauthorized access and data breaches. These features help schools maintain secure network environments while supporting compliance requirements. Visit barcodesinc.com to learn more about security options available with our Cisco switches.

The Cisco IR829GW-LTE-VZ features a single micro (3FF) SIM card socket with high reliability and cellular multihoming support. It includes SIM lock and unlock capabilities, auto SIM carrier detection with correct firmware selection, and supports SMS services for device communication and alerts.

Yes, the Cisco IR829B-LTE-EA-BK9 includes dual radio WiFi capability with CleanAir Technology and Dynamic Frequency Selection. This allows it to operate reliably in environments with multiple wireless networks and interference, making it ideal for warehouse and logistics facilities where both cellular and WiFi connectivity are required.

The Cisco IR829GW-LTE-NA is an Industrial Integrated Services Router (ISR) designed for mobile and remote assets. It includes GPS services for location tracking, SMS messaging capabilities, dual connectivity options, and comprehensive modem control and management features. The router supports link persistence and account provisioning for reliable industrial IoT deployments.

Upgrading ISR router memory with modules like the ISR4350U-MEM-MSATA is essential for branch offices requiring rich-media collaboration, virtualization capabilities, advanced security services, and unified communications. The increased DRAM and SSD storage enable higher throughput, better application performance, and support for multiple concurrent services without degradation. This makes it ideal for growing enterprises that need intelligent integration of security, wireless, and application services at the branch.

The Cisco IW3702-2E supports enterprise-grade management through SNMP v3, Telnet, command-line interface, and HTTP management options. Security features include RADIUS and TACACS+ authentication, 802.1X port-based access control, and 802.11i wireless security standards. These capabilities make it suitable for IT-managed warehouse and logistics networks requiring compliance and centralized control.

The Cisco IW3702-4E-B-K9 is available for multiple regulatory domains including A, B, E, F, Q, and Z regions, with ROW (Rest of World) options for countries not covered by specific domain approvals. Customers are responsible for verifying approval for use in their individual countries through Cisco's regulatory domain lookup tool. We recommend contacting us to confirm the correct model variant for your location.

Yes, the IW-6300H-AC-B-K9 is engineered for harsh outdoor environments with wind resistance rated up to 160 mph (257 km/h) sustained winds and operating altitude capability to 15,000 ft (4,500 m). It also handles full humidity ranges from 0% to 100% condensing conditions, making it ideal for industrial and outdoor wireless deployments. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our complete line of industrial networking solutions.

Cisco industrial wireless access points are available across multiple regulatory domains including A, B, E, F, Q, and Z designations, with ROW (Rest of World) options for countries not covered by specific domain approvals. The -B in the IW3702-2E-B-K9 model number indicates it's configured for the B regulatory domain. Customers are responsible for verifying approval for use in their individual countries—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to confirm domain compatibility for your location.

This Cisco router supports multiple management protocols including SNMPv1, SNMPv2, and SNMPv3 for comprehensive network monitoring and device management. It includes support for RMON-MIB (statistics, history, alarms, and events groups), CISCO-SYSLOG-MIB, CISCO-ENVMON-MIB, and device-level GUI access for configuration. The router also supports RADIUS authentication and SSL-encrypted management sessions for secure administration. We can help you integrate this into your existing network management framework—contact us today for configuration support.

Yes, Cisco routers in this class are designed with modular platforms specifically engineered for branch-office network requirements, offering industry-leading breadth of LAN and WAN connectivity options. The architecture supports field upgrades to future technologies without requiring platform replacement, making it ideal for growing branch locations.

This 4-fiber 10 Gigabit flow sensor is ideal for enterprise data centers, campus networks, and branch office deployments requiring high-speed fiber connectivity and traffic analysis. The module supports enterprise-grade features including VLAN management, link aggregation, and comprehensive network monitoring through SNMP and RMON protocols. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore how this module fits your network architecture.

The Cisco LC-FS-4010-4F-K9 supports industry-standard protocols including IEEE 802.1q VLAN, IEEE 802.1AE (MACsec-256), IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Spanning Tree Protocol variants, and IGMP snooping. It also features Cisco Discovery Protocol Version 2, RADIUS authentication, SNMPv3 management, and RMON MIB support for comprehensive network monitoring and security. These capabilities make it ideal for complex enterprise network environments.

Yes, the Cisco LC-FS-3010-2F is designed for enterprise backbone and distribution deployments, making it well-suited for large-scale warehouse and logistics operations requiring reliable, high-speed data routing. Its modular design and field-upgradable capabilities allow your network to scale with growing operational demands. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore how this router integrates with your AIDC infrastructure.

The Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition includes comprehensive security capabilities such as ingress and egress ACLs, VLAN-based access control lists (VACLs), port-based ACLs (PACLs), and layer 3-4 filtering with support for IPv4, TCP, UDP, and ICMP protocols. These features enable granular network segmentation and policy enforcement at the virtual switching layer. We can help you design a security architecture that meets your compliance and operational requirements.

Yes, Cisco QSFP-40G transceiver modules are hot-swappable, allowing you to install or replace them without powering down your network equipment. This design minimizes network downtime during maintenance and upgrades. We stock hot-swappable QSFP modules that integrate seamlessly with Cisco networking infrastructure.

The Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition includes comprehensive Layer 2 and Layer 3 capabilities such as VLAN support, Spanning Tree variants (PVRST+, MSTP), EtherChannel technology, ECMP routing, and advanced ACL functionality. It also supports routing protocols including OSPF, BGP, EIGRP, and VRF-Lite for IP VPN environments. These features provide enterprise-grade network segmentation and security controls in virtual environments.

Yes, the MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 is a hot-swappable transceiver module, meaning you can safely remove and install it without powering down your network equipment. This feature minimizes downtime during maintenance, upgrades, or troubleshooting in production environments. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our full range of hot-swappable Cisco transceiver modules.

With the SRE VMware ESXi license, you can deploy advanced Cisco services including application acceleration, traffic control, security features, and WAN optimization capabilities on Cisco 2900 Series routers. The platform supports Cisco WAAS Network Modules for TCP optimization, caching, compression, and application acceleration to enhance performance for branch office users. This allows consolidation of server and storage infrastructure while maintaining LAN-like service levels across distributed networks.

Yes, the Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD is a hot-swappable transceiver module, allowing you to safely insert or remove it from compatible network equipment without powering down the device. This feature minimizes network downtime during maintenance, upgrades, or troubleshooting activities. We stock hot-swappable Cisco transceiver modules that meet enterprise-grade reliability standards.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 uses LC duplex connectors and is compatible with single-mode optical fiber. This configuration supports 40GBase-LR4 Ethernet standards, making it suitable for long-distance, high-speed network links in enterprise and service provider networks.

We offer a comprehensive range of compatible accessories for Cisco UCSC servers, including cable management arms (UCSC-CMA1=, UCSC-CMA2=), GPU options (UCSC-GPU-M10, UCSC-GPU-P100-16G, UCSC-GPU-RTX6000), and other modular components. These accessories allow you to customize your server configuration for specific warehouse automation, RFID integration, or high-performance computing requirements. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our full selection of Cisco server accessories.

We offer the Cisco MEM-ME3K-2GB in both new and refurbished conditions to meet different procurement needs. The refurbished version (MEM-2900-2GB-RF) is fully tested and certified for reliability while providing cost savings for budget-conscious IT departments. Visit barcodesinc.com to compare available options and pricing.

The MEM-FLSH-8U32G eUSB flash memory offers significantly higher capacity (8GB-32GB) compared to legacy CompactFlash solutions like the MEM-FLASH-8G-RF (8GB) and MEM-C4K-FLD128M (128MB), enabling support for larger IOS images and more configuration storage. eUSB technology provides improved reliability and faster data access than older CompactFlash interfaces. We recommend this upgrade for organizations modernizing their Cisco router infrastructure while maintaining existing hardware investments.

Yes, the Cisco MEM-ME3K-4GB is designed for telecommunications-grade equipment and is suitable for mission-critical Metro Ethernet environments where reliability is essential. The component is engineered to Cisco's enterprise standards for durability and consistent performance. We recommend this memory card for organizations operating 24/7 network operations that depend on stable, redundant storage solutions.

This 12G SAS HBA is ideal for warehouse management systems, logistics operations, and data-intensive applications requiring direct-attached storage (DAS) configurations. It's particularly suited for environments where you need to connect multiple SAS drives for high-performance I/O and reliable data access. We recommend this component for organizations scaling their server storage capacity.

The Cisco IE-4000 series runs Cisco IOS XE, a next-generation operating system that includes built-in security features such as secure boot, image signing, and the Cisco Trust Anchor module. IOS XE also supports API-driven configuration with open APIs and data models for streamlined network management. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our full range of Cisco switches with advanced operating systems.

The CAB-AC-20A-SG-US3 is designed for Cisco networking devices that require a 250Vac, 16A straight-blade NEMA connection. This connector type is commonly used across various Cisco routers, switches, and power supply configurations. For specific compatibility with your equipment, contact us today and our team can verify the right cable for your deployment.

Yes, the LC-FS-2010 Flow Sensor is designed for enterprise data networking environments including warehouse and logistics operations requiring reliable flow monitoring and management. The device supports IEEE 802.1q VLAN, IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation, and SNMPv3 management protocols essential for complex network environments. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to discuss how this router fits your warehouse network infrastructure.

The Dell Precision 7780 includes IEEE 802.11ax wireless LAN for high-speed connectivity, along with standard ports for USB, HDMI, network (RJ-45), and audio connections. The workstation supports multiple expansion options through its modular bay system for additional peripherals and docking solutions. Visit barcodesinc.com to review the complete I/O specifications or contact our team for detailed connectivity requirements.

This Dell drive provides 3.84 TB of storage capacity and is optimized for read-intensive workloads, making it ideal for data-heavy applications that prioritize sequential read performance over write operations. The SATA/600 interface delivers reliable performance for enterprise environments.

The Dell PM6 3.84 TB drive is engineered for enterprise mixed-use workloads with its hot-pluggable design, allowing for seamless replacement without system downtime. The 512e format and SAS 12Gb/s interface provide the performance and reliability required in demanding server and storage environments.

The Dell 161-BBEG uses SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) at 12Gb/s, which is the industry standard for enterprise storage arrays and modern server environments. SAS drives offer superior performance and reliability compared to SATA alternatives. Visit barcodesinc.com to verify compatibility with your specific server or storage array configuration.

The Dell 540-BDHO features 2 total Fibre Channel ports operating at 32GbE speeds, providing dual-port redundancy for critical SAN connections. This configuration is ideal for high-availability environments where network failover and data protection are essential for warehouse management systems and logistics operations.

The Dell TCRJT Terminal provides comprehensive connectivity including one RJ-45 network port for Ethernet, 6 USB ports (3 USB 2.0), and DisplayPort for video output. This combination allows you to connect barcode scanners, label printers, and other AIDC devices essential for warehouse operations. We can help you select the right peripheral configuration for your logistics workflow.

The 94ACC0154 bracket provides a 10-degree mounting angle, which is optimized for vehicle-mounted installations to reduce operator fatigue and improve barcode scanning ergonomics. This angle is particularly effective for warehouse and logistics environments where terminals are mounted on forklifts or other material handling equipment. The fixed 10-degree angle ensures consistent positioning across your fleet.

Verkada's camera software delivers AI-powered analytics including activity detection, occupancy trends, person of interest alerts, and license plate recognition (LPR) for vehicles traveling at high speeds. The platform supports real-time surveillance with intelligent alerts and integrates with Verkada's hybrid cloud architecture for reliable 24/7 monitoring. Our team can help you configure these advanced features for your specific security requirements.

The Lenovo ThinkPad P16s Gen 3 features a 16-inch 16:10 display with multiple professional-grade options to support detailed technical, analytical, and creative work. The 21KS001VUS model includes a WUXGA (1920 x 1200) IPS display with in-plane switching technology for accurate color reproduction and wide viewing angles. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore additional display configuration options available for this workstation.

The SATO W2202-400NN-EX1 delivers high throughput with a fast print speed of up to 7 inches per second (ips) and a maximum print width of 2.36 inches. This performance makes it ideal for high-volume printing applications including wristbands, specimen labels, and product labeling in healthcare and food safety environments.

This ribbon is compatible with SATO thermal printers that support the SR10-T series format and 1" core specifications. To ensure compatibility with your specific SATO printer model, we recommend contacting us today so our team can verify your equipment configuration and recommend the correct ribbon type for your needs.

The S1G89A incorporates enterprise-grade security including WPA3 encryption, Enhanced Open standards, MACsec support for port-level security, and a TPM 2.0 chip for secure credential storage and management. The dual 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec support ensure secure backhaul connectivity between access points and the network core. Available from us with full technical support for security implementation and compliance verification.

The HPE Aruba S1G84A features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec security support, both capable of PoE Power Delivery (802.3af/at/bt classes 3–6). The access point can be powered via 12 V DC or PoE, providing flexible deployment options in campus and branch environments. These redundant 10 GbE connections ensure uninterrupted backhaul connectivity and high-speed network integration.

The HPE Aruba S0H10A features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec security support, providing redundant high-speed connectivity to your core network. Both ports support Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) classes 3–6 as well as 12 V DC input, offering flexible deployment options in various network architectures. Available from us with full technical support for integration into your existing infrastructure.

The S1G86A features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec security support, providing redundant high-speed uplink connectivity with Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) support for classes 3–6. The dual 10 GbE ports ensure uninterrupted connectivity and enable flexible network architecture for enterprise campus environments. Available from us with full technical support for integration into your existing infrastructure.

The S1G71A features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec support for secure, high-speed backhaul connectivity. Both ports support Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) classes 3–6, allowing flexible deployment options with either 12 V DC or PoE power input.

The S1G74A features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec support for enhanced security and high-speed backhaul connectivity. Both ports support Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) with classes 3–6, or alternatively 12V DC power input, providing flexible deployment options for campus and enterprise environments.

The HPE Aruba S1G83A features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec support for secure, high-speed backhaul connectivity. Both ports support Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) classes 3–6 and can be powered via 12 V DC, providing flexible deployment options in campus and enterprise environments.

The S1G72A provides enterprise-grade security with WPA3 encryption, Enhanced Open authentication, MACsec support on both 10 GbE ports, and a TPM 2.0 security module for secure credential storage. These features ensure encrypted traffic between access points and controllers while protecting against unauthorized network access. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our complete HPE Aruba security solutions for campus and branch deployments.

The access point features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec support for secure, high-speed backhaul connectivity, both capable of receiving power via PoE (802.3af/at/bt classes 3–6) or 12 V DC input. The dual 10 GbE ports with redundancy ensure uninterrupted network connectivity and eliminate single points of failure in your deployment. We offer complete installation support and can help you design the optimal network topology for your facility.

The S1G87A provides two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with MACsec support for high-speed backhaul connectivity. It supports flexible power input via 12 V DC or Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) with support for IEEE 802.3af, at, and bt classes (3–6), making it compatible with standard enterprise power infrastructure.

The S84/86NX comes with on-board instructional videos built into the printer for both training and maintenance guidance. These integrated videos provide your team with accessible learning resources directly on the device, reducing the need for external training materials and helping operators quickly master the system.

Yes, the Epson S015630 is an authentic Epson product manufactured by Epson. We offer genuine Epson ribbons and consumables to ensure optimal printer performance and longevity. Choosing original manufacturer supplies protects your printing investment.

The Epson Mobilink TM-P80II supports versatile wireless connectivity through both Wi-Fi 5 and Bluetooth 5.0, allowing you to print from virtually any device or network. This dual connectivity provides flexibility to integrate with tablets, smartphones, mobile computers, and existing POS systems from different manufacturers.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus provides versatile wireless connectivity with Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (2.4 GHz or 5 GHz band) or Bluetooth 5.0 (Classic + LE), allowing you to connect to a wide variety of devices and networks. This flexibility makes it compatible with modern POS systems, tablets, and mobile devices.

Yes, the TM-P80II Plus features a robust design with an IP54-rated enclosure that protects against water and dust, and it holds up to rigorous use with a drop rating of 4.9 feet. This durability makes it well-suited for field operations, outdoor venues, and demanding mobile environments. Contact us today for deployment guidance in your specific use case.

We offer the TM-P80II Plus with versatile wireless connectivity including Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (2.4 GHz or 5 GHz band) or Bluetooth 5.0 (Classic + LE), allowing seamless connection to a wide variety of devices and networks. Both options support WPA/WPA2-PSK and WPA3-SAE security modes for secure data transmission.

The TM-P80II Plus provides versatile wireless connectivity through Wi-Fi 5 (802.11 a/b/g/n/ac) or Bluetooth 5.0, allowing you to connect to a wide variety of devices and networks. It also includes a built-in USB-C interface for wired connections when needed.

The TM-P80II Plus offers versatile wireless connectivity with Wi-Fi 5 (802.11 a/b/g/n/ac) or Bluetooth 5.0 (Classic + LE), allowing you to connect to a wide variety of devices and networks. This flexibility makes it ideal for mobile POS systems, delivery operations, and field service applications.

The Epson C11CA31101 is designed as a receipt printer with network connectivity, positioning it for stationary point-of-sale environments rather than mobile applications. If you need portable receipt printing capability, contact us today to explore alternative options we offer.

Yes, the NCR 1667-0171-8801 is well-suited for warehouse and logistics applications. As a handheld wireless scanner, it provides the mobility and scanning capability needed for inventory management, receiving, and shipping operations. We offer this scanner as part of our comprehensive AIDC solutions for warehouse environments.

Yes, the Epson Mobilink TM-P80II features a robust IP54-rated enclosure that is water and dust resistant, with a drop rating of 6.2 feet to withstand rigorous use in demanding environments. This durability makes it suitable for mobile operations in warehouses, logistics facilities, and outdoor settings.

The Star 37964050-CASE contains 25 rolls of receipt paper and is priced per case. If you need individual rolls, we also offer the same paper as part number 337964050 sold separately. Contact us today for bulk pricing and availability.

Each case of Star 37966290-FH Flowhub thermal receipt paper contains 25 rolls. This bulk quantity is designed for businesses requiring consistent supply for daily point-of-sale and transaction printing operations.

The NCR 5910-5310-9090 Touchscreen is available in black, a standard finish for retail and hospitality point-of-sale installations. The black housing integrates seamlessly with most counter and workstation environments. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our full NCR touchscreen lineup.

The TM-P80II/Plus equipped with this charger delivers a maximum print speed of 100 mm/sec for receipt printing at 203 dpi resolution. This performance level ensures fast transaction processing in high-volume retail and logistics operations.

Based on Epson's power device specifications, this charger is engineered to deliver reliable power for mobile printing applications. For detailed voltage and current specifications specific to the C32C882A8551, we recommend contacting our team directly—we can provide complete technical documentation and ensure you have the right power solution for your operation.

Yes, the NCR CX7 POS Terminal will anchor whatever ultimate operator and customer experience you develop, whether combined with NCR software or your own bespoke applications. Its flexible architecture supports both proprietary and custom-built solutions to meet your specific business requirements.

The TM-P80II Plus provides versatile wireless connectivity with Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac (2.4 GHz or 5 GHz band) or Bluetooth 5.0 (Classic + LE), allowing connections to a wide variety of devices and networks. This flexibility makes it ideal for mobile POS, delivery, and field service applications.

Yes, the TM-P80II Plus features a robust IP54-rated enclosure that is water- and dust-resistant, making it suitable for rigorous field use. The printer also has a drop rating of 4.9 feet, allowing it to withstand accidental falls during mobile operations.

The NCR 1667-0171-8801 comes with a USB cable for device connectivity. The scanner features a standard range and is available in black, providing a professional appearance suitable for warehouse and retail environments.

The Star 37966290-FH thermal receipt paper is 3.15 inches wide, a standard width for most thermal receipt printers used in retail, food service, and logistics environments. This width accommodates typical transaction receipts and order tickets.

The Epson Mobilink TM-P80II produces sharp, crisp 3-inch printouts at an ultra-fast speed of up to 100 mm/sec, delivering exceptional print quality for text, barcodes, and logos. The printer includes an auto cutter and de-curler to ensure clean, smooth edges on every receipt.

Yes, the NCR 5910-5310-9090 is offered as a configurable lead unit, meaning it can be tailored to your specific operational requirements. Our team can work with you to customize settings, connectivity, and integration parameters to match your POS workflow. Contact us today to discuss your configuration needs.

The NCR 7772-1518-0244 includes an integrated Magnetic Stripe Reader (MSR) for secure payment card processing. This built-in capability, combined with the terminal's unmatched data security features, helps meet critical compliance and security requirements for payment transactions.

The SM-T300 and SM-T300i printers compatible with this receipt paper deliver a print speed of 75mm per second with a resolution of 203 dpi. This combination ensures fast, high-quality receipt printing in mobile and portable environments.

Yes, the TM-P80II Plus features a robust design with an IP54-rated enclosure that is water- and dust-resistant, and it holds up to rigorous use with a drop rating of 4.9 feet. Its portable and lightweight design, combined with these durability features, makes it suitable for demanding field operations.

The TM-P80II Plus offers versatile wireless connectivity with Wi-Fi 5 (802.11 a/b/g/n/ac) and Bluetooth 5.0 options, allowing you to connect to a wide variety of devices and networks. This flexibility makes it ideal for integration into modern POS systems and mobile workflows.

The TM-P80II/Plus supports a comprehensive range of barcode formats including UPC-A, UPC-E, Code 39, Code 128, GS1-128, and GS1 DataBar variants, as well as 2D symbols such as QR Code, PDF417, Aztec, and Datamatrix. This versatility makes it ideal for warehouse, logistics, and retail labeling applications.

The C32C882A8551 is an Epson power accessory designed to meet industry standards. For information about international voltage compatibility, power cord options, or regional certifications, contact us today—our team can advise you on whether this charger meets your specific geographic requirements.

The DS3678-ER is practically indestructible with an ultra-rugged design engineered to withstand extreme conditions in warehouses, logistics centers, and industrial environments. Its robust construction, combined with specialized materials and components, ensures reliable performance even in the most demanding operational settings.

The ZD621 includes Zebra's PrintSecure, part of the Print DNA software suite, which shields printers from cyberattacks through secure connection configuration, vulnerability identification, and unauthorized access blocking. Additionally, the printer features built-in security that's constantly evolving to safeguard sensitive data throughout your supply chain. Remote management through Printer Profile Manager Enterprise allows you to manage, secure, and troubleshoot your networked printers from a single location worldwide.

The DS3678-SR features Bluetooth 4.0 (low energy) for lightning-fast wireless connection. It also includes Zebra's Wi-Fi Friendly Mode, which eliminates wireless interference that Bluetooth devices can cause in Wi-Fi environments, ensuring seamless integration with your network infrastructure.

Yes, the ZD621d-HC includes unmatched security features that are constantly evolving to shield your facility from cyberattacks and safeguard sensitive data, including patient information. The printer's Link-OS operating system and firmware support (ZPL II, EPL 2, XML, ZBI) provide enterprise-grade protection. Visit barcodesinc.com to learn more about our security-focused healthcare printing solutions.

The ZD621 is backed by Zebra's Print DNA software suite and includes PrintSecure, which shields your printer from cyberattacks by allowing you to easily configure secure connections, identify vulnerabilities, and block unauthorized access. The printer's innovative architecture is engineered to maintain security while performing multiple operations simultaneously, and Zebra's Printer Profile Manager Enterprise enables you to manage, secure, and troubleshoot your networked printers from a single remote location.

The ZD621 includes Zebra's PrintSecure, part of the Print DNA software suite, which shields your printer from cyberattacks by allowing you to easily configure secure connections, identify vulnerabilities, and block unauthorized access. The printer's innovative architecture and Link-OS operating system provide constantly evolving security to safeguard your sensitive data. Additionally, Zebra's Printer Profile Manager Enterprise enables you to manage, secure, and troubleshoot networked printers from a single remote location.

The DS3608-ER is a corded barcode scanner, providing reliable continuous power and data connectivity for stationary or semi-mobile scanning operations. The corded design eliminates battery management concerns and ensures uninterrupted performance in high-demand warehouse and logistics environments. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore both corded and wireless scanning solutions available from us.

Yes, the DS3608-SR is engineered to operate reliably in extreme heat and cold conditions, making it ideal for cold storage facilities, outdoor logistics operations, and other temperature-variable warehouse environments. Combined with its IP67 rating, it handles demanding environmental conditions that would challenge standard scanners.

The ZD621 includes Zebra's PrintSecure, part of the Print DNA software suite, which shields your printer from cyberattacks by allowing you to easily configure secure connections, identify vulnerabilities, and block unauthorized access. The printer's innovative architecture is engineered to maintain security while running multiple operations simultaneously. Additionally, Printer Profile Manager Enterprise enables you to manage, secure, and troubleshoot your networked printers from a single remote location, ensuring your printing infrastructure remains protected.

The ZD621d-HC features unmatched security with constantly evolving protections to shield against cyberattacks and safeguard sensitive data, including patient information. It runs on Zebra's Link-OS operating system and supports ZPL II, EPL 2, XML, and ZBI firmware languages, ensuring secure and reliable label printing in regulated healthcare environments.

The ZD621 is protected by Zebra's PrintSecure, part of the Print DNA software suite, which shields your printer from cyberattacks by allowing you to easily configure secure connections, identify vulnerabilities, and block unauthorized access. The printer runs on Zebra's Link-OS operating system and includes built-in security that's constantly evolving to safeguard your sensitive data and harden your infrastructure.

Zebra 8000T Vinyl Clear labels require thermal transfer printing technology. They feature a clear matte vinyl construction with permanent acrylic adhesive and come with a 3-inch core, offering 3000 labels per roll with 2 labels across and black mark sensing for reliable printer detection.

The printer supports ZPL II and EPL2 programming languages, along with XML and ZBI firmware options for flexible integration. It can print linear and 2-D barcode symbologies with 16 resident expandable ZPL II bitmap fonts and two resident scalable ZPL fonts, plus Unicode compliance for multi-language printing. This makes it compatible with most healthcare information systems and warehouse management software.

Yes, the Zebra Z-Band Direct wristbands are specifically engineered for hospital and medical use. The tamper-evident security slits prevent unauthorized reapplication, the permanent adhesive ensures secure attachment, and the direct thermal print is resistant to blood, alcohol, and common hospital cleaners—making them ideal for patient identification and tracking.

Each case contains 6 rolls, with 430 labels per roll, providing a total of 2,580 labels per case. This bulk packaging is designed for high-volume operations and helps reduce per-label costs for warehouses and distribution centers. Visit barcodesinc.com to order cases and optimize your labeling supply chain.

These labels are manufactured from Zebra's Z-Perform 2000D paper, a green-colored direct thermal label stock with flood coating. The Z-Perform 2000D series is engineered for durability and print quality in direct thermal printing applications commonly used in warehouse and logistics environments.

The Z-Perform 2000D paper includes flood coating that enhances durability and print quality for barcode scanning in warehouse and logistics environments. This coating provides resistance to smudging and fading, ensuring reliable barcode readability throughout the product's shelf life and handling.

Direct thermal labels use heat from the printer head to create the image, eliminating the need for ink ribbons—making them cost-effective for high-volume printing. These Zebra labels are direct thermal, meaning they work exclusively with direct thermal printers and don't require ribbon supplies, though they may be more sensitive to heat and light exposure than thermal transfer alternatives.

The ZD621d-HC features field-installable media-handling options that allow you to customize the printer for various label sizes and materials used in healthcare applications. This flexibility enables you to print everything from small medication labels to larger patient identification wristbands without requiring hardware replacements. Contact us today to learn about the specific media configurations available from us.

The ZD621 includes Zebra's PrintSecure, part of the Print DNA software suite, which shields your printers from cyberattacks by allowing you to easily configure secure connections, identify vulnerabilities, and block unauthorized access. The printer also features robust remote management capabilities through Printer Profile Manager Enterprise, enabling you to manage, secure, and troubleshoot your networked printers from a single location anywhere in the world. These integrated security features ensure your sensitive printing data and operations remain protected.

Absolutely. The Voyager 1200g excels at scanning high-density barcodes with resolution down to 3.5 mil, eliminating the need to purchase specialty scanners for dense barcode applications. This capability makes it an excellent choice for logistics operations requiring flexible scanning performance across varying barcode qualities.

Yes, the Honeywell RP4 is designed as a portable mobile printer with battery power, making it ideal for warehouse floors, loading docks, and other logistics environments where mobility and durability are essential. The device supports both direct thermal and thermal transfer printing, adapting to various operational demands. Our team can help you select the right configuration for your specific environmental conditions.

Yes, the CK65 is ideal for warehouses transitioning from Windows to Android, as it supports both newer touch-based and older key-based legacy applications through its combined touchscreen and 51-key alphanumeric keypad design. Built on the Mobility Edge platform, it future-proofs your investment with support through Android R and beyond, minimizing migration complexity and TCO.

Our comprehensive service plan includes battery refresh, accessory replacement, Android OS updates and security patches, device staging and configuration, repair or replacement with 2-day turnaround, RMA management, and OEM service contract administration. You also receive dedicated helpdesk support to minimize downtime during critical warehouse operations. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to add this plan to your EDA71 purchase.

The CT40 is powered by a 2.2 GHz Qualcomm Snapdragon 660 octa-core processor with 4GB DDR4 RAM and 32GB Flash storage as the standard configuration, delivering fast application performance for enterprise environments. The device runs Android 7.1.1 Nougat with system compatibility through Android R, ensuring long-term software support. Contact us today for availability and specific configuration options.

The Cisco 15216-EF-40-ODD operates as a 40-channel mux/demux unit within the ONS 15216 optical transport platform, supporting standard DWDM wavelength grids used in long-haul fiber networks. Detailed optical specifications including wavelength ranges, insertion loss, and channel spacing are available in Cisco's technical documentation. Contact us today for complete technical specifications and compatibility verification for your network design.

The CBW145AC operates reliably in temperatures from -4 to 131°F (-20 to 55°C) with operating humidity between 10 to 90 percent non-condensing. These specifications make it suitable for temperature-controlled warehouse environments and climate-managed facilities. For harsh or extreme environment requirements, contact us today to explore alternative solutions.

Yes, the Catalyst 9200 series supports optional backplane stacking with stacking bandwidth up to 160 Gbps, allowing you to connect multiple switches for increased port density and simplified management. This is beneficial for growing K12 networks that need to scale without replacing core infrastructure. Our team can help you design a stacked switch configuration that meets your institution's growth plans.

Yes, the Cisco IR829GW-LTE-NA includes Global Positioning System (GPS) services as a standard feature. This enables real-time location tracking and asset monitoring capabilities, making it ideal for mobile fleet management, logistics, and field service applications.

The Cisco IR829B-LTE-EA-BK9 supports remote firmware upgrades over LTE, remote SIM locking and unlocking, OTA-DM (Over-the-Air Device Management) with wireless configuration updates, and SMS-based remote callbacks. These capabilities enable IT teams to manage and update devices deployed across multiple warehouse and distribution locations without on-site visits.

The router includes one multiband swivel-mount dipole antenna (LTE-ANTM-SMA-D) for LTE connectivity. Cisco recommends ordering a second LTE-ANTM-SMA-D antenna for optimal 2X2 MIMO coverage and improved signal strength in challenging RF environments.

The 200GB mSATA solid-state drive in this module offers faster data access, improved system responsiveness, and greater reliability compared to traditional mechanical drives. SSDs reduce latency for routing operations and service module execution, which is critical for branch-office routers handling multiple simultaneous connections and services. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our complete inventory of Cisco ISR memory and storage upgrades.

Yes, the Cisco IW3702-2E supports VLAN functionality for network segmentation, allowing you to isolate traffic between different departments or operational zones in your warehouse. This is particularly useful for separating barcode scanning devices, mobile computers, and administrative traffic on a single access point. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for deployment guidance on your specific network architecture.

The IW9167E model operates at -40° to +70°C with solar load, while the IW9167I variant operates at the more restrictive -40° to +55°C range with solar load. The IW9167E supports extended operating temperatures to +75°C without solar loading, whereas the IW9167I extends only to +65°C. Both variants share identical humidity, altitude, and wind resistance specifications for reliable outdoor performance.

The Cisco IW3702-2E-B-K9 features 4 RF ports, enabling simultaneous connectivity for multiple wireless devices including barcode scanners, mobile computers, and RFID equipment throughout your warehouse. This multi-port configuration supports high-density deployments in large logistics operations. Visit barcodesinc.com to learn how this access point integrates with your existing AIDC infrastructure.

The Cisco IW3702-4E-B-K9 features 4 RF ports, enabling multi-band wireless connectivity for industrial AIDC applications including barcode scanners and mobile computers. This configuration provides flexibility for warehouse managers needing robust coverage across multiple frequency bands. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore compatible accessories and deployment options.

The Cisco LC-FC-1010-NF-K9 supports a wide range of SFP transceivers including 1000BASE-LX/LH (up to 10 km on single-mode fiber), 1000BASE-SX (220-550 m on multimode fiber), 1000BASE-ZX (70 km extended range), and 1000BASE-T copper connections (100 m on Cat5e). CWDM and DWDM SFP options are also available for wavelength-division multiplexing deployments up to 80 km. We stock compatible transceivers and can recommend the right modules for your distance and cable requirements—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today.

The router includes an embedded Device Manager GUI with device-level management capabilities and supports multiple MIB standards including RFC1213-MIB (MIB II), RMON-MIB for statistics and alarms, and CISCO-ENVMON-MIB for environmental monitoring. This enables comprehensive network visibility and proactive management through standard SNMP tools.

Yes, this flow sensor supports comprehensive enterprise networking standards including IEEE 802.1q VLAN, IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP), IEEE 802.1x Port Access Authentication, and Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol. It also provides hardware encryption acceleration capabilities for IPSec/SSL VPN services when paired with appropriate Cisco IOS Software licenses. We can help you configure these features for your specific security and performance requirements.

The Cisco LC-FS-4010-4F-K9 operates in ambient temperatures from 32° to 104°F (0° to 40°C) with relative humidity between 10-90% non-condensing. Storage and non-operating temperatures range from -40° to 158°F (-40° to 70°C), and it supports altitudes up to 6,500 feet. The module meets UL 60950, CE marking, and FCC Part 15 Class A compliance standards for safe deployment in data center environments.

The Cisco LC-FS-3010-2F supports comprehensive management standards including SNMPv3, RMON-MIB, RADIUS authentication, and IEEE 802.1x port access control for enterprise-grade security and visibility. It includes an embedded GUI for device-level management available in multiple languages, plus RFC-compliant protocols for integration with existing monitoring systems. Our team can help you configure these features for optimal network oversight.

The Nexus 1000V supports up to 4096 VLANs with advanced spanning tree protocols including Rapid Per-VLAN Spanning Tree Plus (PVRST+) and Multiple Spanning Tree Protocol (MSTP) with up to 64 instances. Additional features include Spanning Tree PortFast, Root Guard, and Bridge Assurance for enhanced network reliability. These capabilities ensure optimal network performance and redundancy in complex virtual environments.

Yes, the Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition is designed to support enterprise-scale virtual network performance with support for jumbo frames up to 9216 bytes and advanced load balancing through 64-way Equal-Cost Multipath (ECMP). It can handle complex network topologies with up to 1024 Layer 3 interfaces and 4096 ACL entries. Available from us with full technical support for your virtual infrastructure deployment.

The Cisco Services Ready Engine on VMware ESXi reduces operational costs by consolidating multiple networking functions—security, traffic control, and application acceleration—into a single platform, lowering physical space requirements and power consumption. By enabling WAN optimization and application acceleration, organizations can centralize server and storage infrastructure in data centers rather than maintaining costly distributed resources at branch offices. This consolidated approach maintains performance while significantly reducing capital and operational expenses.

The primary difference is throughput capacity: the 40G-LR4 delivers 40 Gigabit Ethernet speeds, while the 100G-LR4 provides 100 Gigabit Ethernet speeds over similar single-mode fiber distances. Both support 10km transmission ranges, but the 100G-LR4 is designed for next-generation high-bandwidth applications. We offer both models available from us to meet different network performance requirements.

SR4 modules like the MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 are designed for short-range connections over multi-mode fiber, typically within data centers, while LR4 modules are engineered for long-range connections over single-mode fiber with significantly greater distance capabilities. SR4 transceivers are generally more cost-effective for shorter distances, whereas LR4 modules support extended reach for campus or metro network deployments. We offer both options to meet your specific network distance requirements.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD requires multi-mode fiber (MMF) with MPO connectors for optimal performance. Multi-mode fiber is designed for shorter distances and is commonly used in data center environments where cost-effectiveness and ease of installation are important. Available from us at barcodesinc.com, this module is compatible with standard MMF infrastructure.

The Cisco 40GBase-LR4 transceivers, such as the QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF and WSP-Q40GLR4L-RF models available from us, support transmission distances up to approximately 10 kilometers over single-mode fiber. These long-range modules are ideal for campus networks and metropolitan area connections. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our full range of Cisco long-range transceiver options.

Yes, the Cisco MEM-FLSH-8U32G is well-suited for warehouse and logistics environments where routers require reliable, high-capacity storage for IOS software and network configurations. The eUSB flash memory provides the stability needed for continuous operations in distribution centers and supply chain networks. Contact us today to discuss how this upgrade can support your warehouse networking infrastructure.

The UCSC-SAS-M5 is ideal for warehouse management systems, inventory tracking, and logistics operations that require reliable, high-capacity storage with fast SAS connectivity. The 12G SAS interface ensures rapid data access for barcode scanning systems, RFID readers, and real-time inventory databases. Organizations managing large-scale AIDC operations benefit from the scalability and performance this HBA provides.

This module provides 2GB of DDR2 SDRAM memory with ECC support, designed to enhance the processing power of Cisco ME series routers. DDR2 technology offers reliable performance for continuous networking operations in warehouse and logistics environments. Our team can help you determine if this capacity meets your infrastructure requirements.

The UCSC-SAS-M5HD delivers 12Gbps SAS connectivity, enabling fast data transfer rates between servers and storage devices. The modular design integrates directly into Cisco UCS C-Series server slots, providing seamless connectivity without external cabling complexity. This architecture is essential for high-availability warehouse and logistics operations.

The Cisco MEM-ME3K-4GB represents an upgrade path for organizations using older Cisco routers, offering increased storage capacity compared to previous generation memory modules. This allows for larger system images and more comprehensive configuration storage on ME 3600X and ME 3800X platforms. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact our team to discuss upgrade options for your existing Cisco infrastructure.

The IE-4000 is built to withstand harsh industrial environments including manufacturing, energy, transportation, mining, and oil and gas applications, as well as outdoor spaces and distribution centers. Its rugged design makes it suitable for temperature extremes and challenging deployment scenarios typical in logistics and warehouse operations. We offer this durable switch to help you maintain reliable network connectivity in demanding environments.

The CAB-AC-20A-SG-US3 features a 16A rating at 250Vac with a straight-blade NEMA connector, while other Cisco power cords like the CAB-AC-30A-US2= offer higher amperage ratings (30A) or different connector types such as C5, C14, and regional variants. Selection depends on your specific power requirements and equipment specifications. Visit barcodesinc.com to compare our full range of Cisco power cords and cables.

The LC-FS-2010 supports comprehensive management through SNMPv3, RMON-MIB for statistics and monitoring, and an embedded GUI for device-level management. It also supports RADIUS and TACACS+ authentication protocols for secure network access control. These features enable IT teams to monitor and manage network performance effectively across warehouse and logistics facilities.

The Dell Precision 7780 is a 17.3" mobile workstation designed for professionals who need both power and portability on job sites and remote locations. While exact weight depends on configuration, the clamshell design and aluminum Titan Gray chassis provide durability for field use. We can help you select the right configuration for your mobility and performance needs—contact us today.

The Dell 345-BEEV is specifically designed for server and workstation applications with its read-intensive optimization, enterprise-grade reliability, and standard 3.5" carrier mounting. Its 512e format provides compatibility with legacy systems while supporting modern storage architectures. We offer this drive to organizations requiring dependable enterprise storage solutions.

Yes, the Dell 345-BCGM features hot-pluggable capability, which allows you to install or replace the drive while the server remains operational. This reduces downtime and makes it ideal for mission-critical systems that require continuous availability.

The Dell 540-BDHO operates at 32GbE Fibre Channel speeds and is designed for modern SAN infrastructures. If you're integrating this adapter into an existing mixed-speed environment, we recommend contacting us today so our team can assess your network topology and confirm compatibility with your current setup.

The Dell 161-BBEG delivers 16 TB of storage capacity at 7200 RPM, providing a balance of high capacity and reliable performance for enterprise applications. This capacity and speed combination makes it suitable for data-intensive warehouse management and logistics operations that require fast data access. We offer this drive to support your growing storage demands.

The Dell TCRJT is built as a desktop thin client designed for stable, controlled network environments rather than rugged mobile use. It features a compact form factor and solid-state storage (32 GB SSD) that provides durability and faster performance than traditional hard drives. For mobile warehouse operations requiring extreme durability, contact us today to explore our full range of rugged mobile computers and terminals.

Yes, the DataLogic 94ACC0154 bracket is designed to support both 10-inch and 12-inch display terminals. This flexibility allows you to standardize your mounting hardware across different Rhino II configurations within your warehouse or logistics operation. Visit barcodesinc.com to verify your specific terminal size before ordering.

Verkada cameras covered by this license are built for harsh outdoor conditions with IP66/67 weatherproof ratings and IK10 impact resistance, operating reliably across temperatures from -40°C to 50°C. They feature PoE power support, aluminum unibody construction, and factory-sealed designs with up to 2TB onboard storage for continuous surveillance. Contact us today to ensure your installation meets your specific environmental requirements.

The Lenovo ThinkPad P16s Gen 3 supports up to 96GB of DDR5 SODIMM memory and features PCIe NVMe SSD storage options for fast data access and application performance. The 21KS001VUS model comes configured with 32GB of memory and 1TB SSD storage, providing ample capacity for professional workflows. We offer this system ready to ship, and can discuss upgrade options if you need higher configurations.

The SATO W2202-400NN-EX1 features no-hassle drop-in media loading with transparent media loading design that allows users to easily monitor media reserves. It includes an easy-adjust TOF (top-of-form) sensor for compatibility with various media types, and tool-free replacement of consumable components for minimal downtime. Contact us today for setup guidance on media compatibility.

Resin ribbons are ideal when printing on synthetic materials like polyester, polypropylene, and vinyl labels, or when labels require resistance to chemicals, oils, and extreme temperatures. Wax ribbons work best for paper-based labels in standard warehouse and retail environments. We offer both options, so contact us today to determine which ribbon type best suits your labeling application.

The S1G89A features cloud-native zero-touch provisioning through HPE Aruba's OS-10 and Central management platforms, combined with AI-driven ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies that automatically optimize RF performance and client connectivity. These intelligent provisioning and tuning capabilities dramatically reduce deployment time and ongoing maintenance overhead compared to manual configuration. We offer comprehensive setup and support services to ensure your deployment maximizes these automation benefits.

The S1G86A features cloud-native zero-touch provisioning and AI-driven RF tuning through ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies, which automate access point provisioning and optimize radio frequency performance without manual intervention. Integration with HPE Aruba's OS-10 and Central management platforms with AIOps capabilities provides real-time monitoring and intelligent network optimization. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our managed deployment services for these advanced access points.

The access point features cloud-native zero-touch setup, AI-driven provisioning, and automated RF optimization through ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies. Management is handled through HPE Aruba OS-10 and Central with AIOps, reducing manual configuration and enabling intelligent network tuning.

The S1G83A uses advanced tri-band coexistence filtering to manage simultaneous operation across 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz bands without interference. This tri-band architecture, combined with ClientMatch and AirMatch RF optimization algorithms, ensures optimal band separation and automated client steering for superior performance.

The S0H10A features cloud-native zero-touch setup and AI-driven provisioning through HPE Aruba's OS-10 and Central management platforms with AIOps capabilities. ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies automate RF optimization and client steering, while tri-band coexistence filtering ensures optimal band separation without manual tuning. Our team can assist with deployment planning to maximize these automation benefits.

The S1G72A features two redundant 10 GbE Smart Rate ports with PoE Power Delivery capability, supporting IEEE 802.3af, 802.3at, and 802.3bt power classes for flexible deployment options. The dual 10 GbE ports with MACsec support ensure high-speed backhaul connectivity and automatic failover for uninterrupted service in mission-critical environments. We offer complete integration support to ensure optimal network performance with your existing infrastructure.

The S1G74A employs advanced tri-band coexistence filtering to ensure optimal band separation and prevent interference across the 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz frequencies. Its AI-driven ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies automatically optimize RF tuning and client placement, reducing manual configuration and improving network performance across your deployment.

The S1G84A employs advanced tri-band coexistence filtering to optimize band separation and minimize interference across the 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz bands operating simultaneously. Combined with ClientMatch and AirMatch AI-driven RF optimization technologies, the access point automatically tunes radio performance and client placement for maximum efficiency. We offer this intelligent band management to ensure reliable performance in complex wireless environments.

The S1G88A implements enterprise-grade security including WPA3, Enhanced Open authentication, MACsec encryption on network ports, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage and device integrity. These multi-layered security controls protect against both wireless and wired network threats while meeting compliance requirements for sensitive environments. Available from us with full technical support for security configuration and best practices.

The S1G87A features cloud-native zero-touch setup and AI-driven provisioning through HPE Aruba's OS-10 and Central management platforms with AIOps capabilities. ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies automatically optimize RF performance, while tri-band coexistence filtering ensures optimal band separation without manual tuning.

Yes, the S84/86NX supports remote management through SATO Online Services, allowing you to monitor and manage the printer from a distance. This capability is particularly valuable for warehouse managers overseeing multiple printing locations, enabling proactive maintenance and operational oversight without on-site visits.

Epson printers using the S015630 ribbon operate in environments ranging from 50°F to 95°F (10°C to 35°C) with humidity levels between 10–80% without condensation. These specifications ensure reliable ribbon performance in standard warehouse and office settings.

Yes, the Mobilink TM-P80II features a robust IP54-rated enclosure that is water- and dust-resistant, making it suitable for rigorous use in challenging conditions. The printer has a drop rating of 6.2 feet, demonstrating its durability for mobile and field-based operations.

The TM-P80II Plus delivers up to 34 hours of battery life on a full charge, and the battery and USB-C cable are included with your purchase. The printer also supports fast charging, reaching a full charge in as little as 2.5 hours with an optional charger.

The Epson TM-P80II Plus delivers up to 34 hours of operation on a full charge, with a battery and USB-C cable included. The battery also supports fast charging, reaching a full charge in as little as 2.5 hours with an optional charger, ensuring minimal downtime during your business day.

Yes, the TM-P80II Plus features a robust IP54-rated enclosure that protects against water and dust, with a drop rating of 4.9 feet to withstand rigorous use in demanding environments. Its ultra-compact and lightweight design also includes a belt clip for easy portability without carry fatigue.

The TM-P80II Plus delivers up to 34 hours of battery life on a full charge, with a battery and USB-C cable included in the box. The printer also features fast battery charging capability, fully charging in as fast as 2.5 hours with an optional charger.

Yes, the TM-P80II Plus features an IP54-rated enclosure that protects against water and dust, and it has a drop rating of 4.9 feet to withstand rigorous use. Its robust design makes it suitable for demanding warehouse, retail, and outdoor applications where durability is essential.

The Epson C11CA31101 is equipped with network connectivity as its primary connection method, allowing it to integrate into your existing business network infrastructure. This networked configuration eliminates the need for direct cable connections to individual terminals. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact our team to discuss integration requirements for your environment.

Yes, the Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition supports comprehensive Layer 3 routing with 64-way Equal-Cost Multipath (ECMP) routing, static routes, and dynamic routing protocols including RIPv2, EIGRP, OSPF, IS-IS, and BGP. It also supports HSRP and VRRP for high availability and VRF-Lite for IP VPN segmentation. These advanced routing features enable sophisticated network designs in virtualized data centers.

The MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 is compatible with Cisco networking equipment that supports QSFP 40G transceiver modules, including compatible router and switch platforms. For specific compatibility with your Cisco 1000 Series or other router models, we recommend verifying the exact port specifications and supported transceiver types. Contact us today and our team can help confirm compatibility with your network infrastructure.

Yes, the Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 is compatible with Meraki and other Cisco networking platforms that support QSFP transceiver modules. Always verify your specific equipment's compatibility specifications before installation. Contact us today if you need help determining the right transceiver for your network infrastructure.

The Cisco 2900 Series with SRE support includes industry-leading visibility and monitoring through Cisco IOS features such as NBAR (Network-Based Application Recognition), IP SLA, and NetFlow, which provide detailed traffic pattern analysis and application performance insights. These tools enable intelligent traffic control through QoS, ACLs, and PfR to maximize user experience and employee productivity. We offer comprehensive support for deploying and optimizing these monitoring capabilities in your environment.

Cisco QSFP transceiver compatibility depends on your equipment's port type, required speed (40G, 100G, 400G), and distance requirements. We recommend checking your Cisco device documentation for approved transceiver part numbers or contacting us today with your equipment model and specifications. Our team can help you select the correct transceiver module for your network infrastructure.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD supports 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GBase-SR) transmission speeds, delivering high-performance connectivity for bandwidth-intensive applications. This module is designed for environments requiring fast, reliable data transfer between network switches, routers, and servers. We offer this 40 Gbps transceiver as part of our full selection of Cisco networking products.

The Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition includes comprehensive security controls such as ingress and egress ACLs, VLAN-based ACLs (VACLs), port-based ACLs (PACLs), and virtual terminal ACLs (VTYs) for granular traffic filtering. It supports standard and extended Layer 3 to Layer 4 ACLs with IPv4, ICMP, TCP, and UDP matching capabilities. These security features enable you to enforce consistent network policies across your virtual infrastructure.

The MEM-FLSH-8U32G provides substantially greater storage density than earlier options like the E-MEM-16G (16GB DRAM) and legacy CompactFlash cards, supporting modern IOS feature sets and larger software images required by today's network demands. The eUSB interface offers better performance characteristics than older CompactFlash technology used in discontinued models. We offer this upgrade as part of our comprehensive Cisco memory and storage solutions available from barcodesinc.com.

Yes, the UCSC-SAS-M5 is a modular component that can be installed or replaced in compatible Cisco UCS C-Series servers without requiring a complete system replacement. This modularity allows IT teams to upgrade storage capabilities as warehouse and logistics demands grow. Contact us today to discuss upgrade options and ensure proper installation support for your environment.

Yes, the MEM-ME3K-2GB is a memory upgrade module specifically designed for Cisco ME 3600X and ME 3800X routers to increase their RAM capacity from the base configuration. This upgrade can improve router performance and support more concurrent connections in high-traffic networking scenarios. Contact us today to discuss your upgrade path and ensure proper installation support.

The M5HD generation represents Cisco's latest modular SAS HBA technology with improved performance and reliability over earlier versions. The 12Gbps specification ensures compatibility with modern SAS 3.0 drives and delivers faster throughput for demanding applications. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our full range of Cisco server components and upgrades.

The Cisco MEM-ME3K-4GB is an SD memory card component designed for use in Cisco ME series routers; hot-swap capability depends on your specific router model and configuration. We recommend consulting Cisco's technical documentation or contacting our team for guidance on safe installation and replacement procedures for your particular deployment. Our experts can help ensure proper handling to maintain network uptime.

The IE-4000 series features a modular design that provides flexibility for network expansion based on your connectivity requirements. The 4 x 1G combo ports support both twisted pair and optical fiber connections, allowing you to scale your network as needed. Contact us today for guidance on configuring the right expansion modules for your specific deployment.

Cisco power cords are designed to operate in standard data center and network environments with operating temperatures from -5°C to +45°C at altitudes up to 5,000 feet, and relative humidity from 5% to 90% noncondensing. Storage conditions range from -40°C to +70°C. These specifications ensure reliable performance in typical warehouse and IT infrastructure settings.

The LC-FS-2010 includes IEEE 802.1x port access authentication, port security with MAC address locking, and support for up to 1,024 ACL rules for traffic control. It also supports SNMPv3 encryption and RADIUS/TACACS+ authentication for secure administrative access. These security capabilities help protect your network infrastructure in demanding warehouse environments.

The Dell Precision 7780 supports advanced security options including Smart Card readers, optional fingerprint authentication, and TPM for encrypted data protection. These features make it suitable for regulated industries requiring FIPS compliance and secure credential management. Our team can help you configure security options tailored to your organization's requirements—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today.

Yes, the Dell 345-BEEV is certified for both server and workstation device support, making it suitable for high-performance computing environments. Its solid state design eliminates moving parts for improved reliability and faster data access compared to traditional mechanical drives. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our full range of workstation storage options.

The Dell 345-BCGM delivers 3.84 TB of storage capacity, offering substantial space for enterprise applications, databases, and virtualized workloads. This capacity is available from us as part of our comprehensive inventory of Dell server storage solutions.

Yes, the Dell 161-BBEG's SAS interface and hot-pluggable design make it well-suited for RAID storage arrays commonly found in enterprise environments. Its 512e format and 7200 RPM performance support reliable redundancy and fault tolerance. Contact us today for guidance on configuring these drives for your specific RAID requirements.

The Dell 540-BDHO is a full-height adapter, which means it uses the standard full-height slot in Dell PowerEdge servers and provides maximum cooling and stability. This form factor is ideal for production environments where reliability and thermal management are critical for continuous warehouse operations.

The Dell TCRJT Terminal runs ThinOS, a lightweight operating system optimized for thin client computing in enterprise environments. ThinOS provides security, reliability, and efficient resource management suitable for warehouse and logistics operations. We can provide technical support and configuration assistance to ensure the system meets your operational requirements.

As a mounting bracket for vehicle-based data terminals, the 94ACC0154 is built to withstand the demanding warehouse and logistics environment. Datalogic terminals typically operate in temperatures from 10 to 40°C (50 to 104°F) and humidity levels of 5-95% non-condensing, with the bracket supporting these same conditions. We offer this bracket as part of our complete mounting accessories lineup for harsh industrial environments.

Verkada cameras equipped with this software feature advanced IR (infrared) capabilities ranging from 50 meters to 100 meters depending on the model, enabling clear nighttime visibility and 24/7 monitoring without additional lighting. The high-resolution 5MP sensors combined with Ambarella processors deliver detailed footage in low-light environments, supporting license plate recognition and activity detection around the clock. Our team can recommend the right camera model for your nighttime surveillance needs.

The Lenovo ThinkPad P16s Gen 3 offers professional graphics options, with the 21KS001VUS featuring NVIDIA RTX 500 Ada Generation with 4GB of dedicated VRAM for accelerated professional applications. This dedicated graphics configuration is ideal for rendering, 3D modeling, video editing, and other GPU-intensive creative tasks. Contact us today to learn about alternative graphics configurations or ISV-certified setups for your specific application needs.

This printer comes standard with USB and Ethernet (IPv4/v6) connectivity, enabling flexible integration into networked healthcare and warehouse environments. These dual connectivity options allow for both direct computer connections and network-based printing solutions across your facility.

Each case contains 12 rolls with 1,499 feet of ribbon per roll, giving you approximately 17,988 linear feet of ribbon total. The actual number of labels depends on your label width and print density, but this case quantity is designed for high-volume industrial printing operations. Contact us today if you need help calculating your ribbon consumption for your specific label size.

The S1G89A features two 10 GbE Smart Rate ports supporting PoE Power Delivery (802.3af/at/bt classes 3–6) or direct 12 V DC input, with maximum power consumption of 126 watts. The dual 10 GbE ports with MACsec support provide redundant, high-speed backhaul connectivity for mission-critical deployments. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to discuss power architecture and port configuration for your specific network requirements.

The S1G72A uses AI-driven provisioning and automated RF tuning through ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies, which intelligently optimize band selection and power levels based on real-time network conditions. Cloud-native zero-touch setup enables rapid deployment without manual configuration, while tri-band coexistence filtering ensures optimal separation between 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz bands. Our team can help you implement these advanced features to reduce deployment time and operational overhead.

The S1G84A provides enterprise-grade security with WPA3 encryption, Enhanced Open for guest networks, MACsec for port-level data protection, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage. These security capabilities are managed through HPE Aruba OS-10 and Central platforms with AIOps for automated threat detection and response. Visit barcodesinc.com to discuss security requirements for your wireless deployment.

The access point provides enterprise-grade security including WPA3 encryption, Enhanced Open for guest networks, MACsec for port-level security, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage. These features protect against wireless threats and ensure compliance with modern security standards in high-security environments.

The S0H10A provides enterprise-grade security including WPA3 encryption, Enhanced Open for guest networks, MACsec for port-level security, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage. These features work together to protect your wireless infrastructure from unauthorized access and data interception. Visit barcodesinc.com to discuss security requirements for your deployment.

The S1G74A provides enterprise-grade security including WPA3 encryption, Enhanced Open protocol support, MACsec for port-level security, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage. These features work together to protect wireless traffic and ensure compliance with modern security standards in campus and high-security environments.

The S1G86A incorporates WPA3 encryption, Enhanced Open authentication, MACsec for port-level security, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage and device integrity verification. These multi-layered security features protect against evolving wireless threats while maintaining compliance with enterprise security standards. Contact us today for guidance on implementing comprehensive security policies across your wireless network.

The S1G71A provides enterprise-grade security with WPA3, Enhanced Open authentication, MACsec encryption for wired connections, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage. These features protect both wireless and wired traffic, ensuring compliance with modern security standards.

The access point features cloud-native zero-touch setup and AI-driven provisioning that eliminates manual configuration, while ClientMatch and AirMatch technologies automatically optimize RF performance and band selection without administrator intervention. The device integrates with HPE Aruba OS-10 and Central management platforms with AIOps capabilities for intelligent monitoring and troubleshooting. Visit barcodesinc.com to learn how we support rapid, scalable deployments of these intelligent access points.

The S1G87A implements enterprise-grade security including WPA3, Enhanced Open standards, MACsec encryption on network ports, and TPM 2.0 for secure credential storage. These features ensure encrypted wireless communications and protected backhaul connectivity for sensitive enterprise environments.

The S84/86NX combines on-board intelligence with a durable build designed to withstand demanding warehouse environments. Its robust construction, tool-free maintenance design, and remote management capabilities through SATO Online Services work together to ensure consistent performance and longevity in high-volume logistics and warehouse applications.

We offer the Epson S015630 black ribbon as part of our comprehensive selection of printer consumables and replacement parts. Visit barcodesinc.com to check current availability and pricing, or contact us today for volume orders and enterprise solutions.

The Mobilink TM-P80II includes a high-capacity media basket with a 51 mm outer diameter, allowing you to load large paper rolls and replace them less frequently. This maximizes uptime and reduces interruptions during busy transaction periods.

The printer supports 3-inch (79.5 mm) thermal roll paper with a maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches and includes an auto cutter for clean edges. It can print multiple barcode formats including UPC, EAN, Code 39, Code 128, GS1-128, and 2D symbols like QR Code, PDF417, and Datamatrix.

The TM-P80II Plus supports a comprehensive range of barcode formats including UPC-A, UPC-E, EAN, Code 39, Code 128, and GS1 DataBar variants, as well as 2D symbols such as QR Code, PDF417, Aztec, and DataMatrix. This versatility allows you to meet diverse labeling and receipt requirements across retail, logistics, and hospitality applications.

The TM-P80II Plus supports 3-inch (79.5 mm) thermal roll paper with a maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches (51.0 mm) and a minimum core diameter of 0.71 inches (18.0 mm). The high-capacity media basket allows for large paper capacity, reducing the frequency of roll changes.

The TM-P80II Plus supports 3-inch (79.5 mm) thermal roll paper with a maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches (51.0 mm). The high-capacity media basket allows for large paper capacity, helping you maximize uptime and replace rolls less often.

The TM-P80II Plus supports 3-inch (79.5 mm) thermal roll paper with a maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches (51.0 mm). The high-capacity media basket allows for large paper capacity, helping you maximize uptime and reduce the frequency of roll replacements.

The Epson C11CA31101 is manufactured by Epson, a trusted producer of printing solutions for retail and business applications. We stock genuine Epson products and provide full support for deployment and maintenance. Contact us today to learn more about this Epson printer or to place an order.

Epson power devices are built to support enterprise-grade printing operations. The C32C882A8551 is part of Epson's professional power systems lineup, designed for consistent performance in logistics and warehouse environments. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to learn more about durability specifications and warranty coverage for your mobile printing infrastructure.

The NCR CX7 POS Terminal runs Windows 10 2019 LTSC (Long-Term Servicing Channel), providing a stable, enterprise-grade operating system designed for long-term support and security in mission-critical POS environments.

The TM-P80II Plus uses thermal roll paper with a width of 3.13 inches (79.5 mm) and features a high-capacity media basket with a maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches (51.0 mm). This allows for large paper capacity, reducing the need to replace rolls frequently during your workday.

The TM-P80II Plus uses 3-inch (79.5 mm) wide thermal roll paper with a maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches (51.0 mm) and a minimum core diameter of 0.71 inches (18.0 mm). The high-capacity media basket allows for large paper capacity, reducing the need to replace rolls frequently.

Yes, we provide support for the NCR 1667-0171-8801 and other barcode scanning solutions. Our team at Barcodes Inc can assist with setup, troubleshooting, and integration questions. Contact us today at barcodesinc.com for dedicated support.

Yes, the Epson Mobilink TM-P80II features Paper Saving Mode, which allows you to reduce the amount of receipt paper used without sacrificing print quality. Additionally, the high-capacity media basket accommodates a 51 mm outer diameter roll, minimizing how often you need to replace paper rolls.

The NCR 5910-5310-9090 is designed for retail and hospitality point-of-sale systems where touchscreen input and display are critical to operations. Its 10.1 inch PCAP display provides adequate screen real estate for transaction processing and customer-facing applications. We offer this touchscreen as part of our comprehensive NCR POS and scanner solutions.

Each roll of Star 37966290-FH thermal receipt paper measures 230 feet in length. With 25 rolls per case, this provides substantial printing capacity for busy operations before requiring restock.

The TM-P80II/Plus uses thermal roll paper with a width of 3.13 inches (79.5 mm), maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches (51.0 mm), and minimum core diameter of 0.71 inches (18.0 mm). Paper loading is drop-in style with friction feed, and the Plus model includes an auto cutter for automatic receipt separation.

Yes, the SM-T300i printer that uses this paper is dust protected and splash proof with IP54 certification, making it suitable for demanding retail and logistics environments. The direct thermal printing technology also eliminates the need for ink or toner, reducing maintenance in challenging conditions.

The DS3678-ER builds on the proven DS3600-ER platform with enhanced extended range scanning capability and improved manageability features. Both models offer ultra-rugged construction for cold environments, but the DS3678-ER delivers advanced performance optimizations for modern warehouse automation and network integration.

Yes, the ZD621 can be easily converted into a portable printer with Zebra's optional desktop battery and carrying case, allowing you to print on-the-spot to reduce steps and increase productivity. The high-capacity battery option enables you to power through a full shift without needing to return to a fixed location. This portability makes the ZD621 ideal for warehouse managers and logistics teams who need flexible printing solutions across multiple work areas.

The DS3678-SR is a 2D area imager that decodes both 1D and 2D barcodes across a comprehensive list of symbologies, including Code 128, DataMatrix, and many others. The advanced imaging technology reads barcodes at various resolutions, from 5 mil to 40 mil, with decode ranges extending up to 60 inches depending on barcode size and symbology.

The printer supports media widths from 0.585 inches to 4.65 inches, with maximum label lengths up to 39 inches and media roll sizes with a maximum outer diameter of 5 inches. It features full-width reflective/black mark sensors and multi-position transmissive/gap sensors for reliable media detection. We offer compatible media and supplies optimized for this printer model.

The ZD621 comes standard with 203 dpi (8 dots per mm) resolution and offers an optional 300 dpi (12 dots per mm) resolution that can be factory-installed or field-installed via accessory kits. Resolution can be changed from 203 dpi to 300 dpi or vice versa on-site, providing flexibility for your specific printing requirements.

Yes, the ZD621 can be transformed into a portable printer with Zebra's optional desktop battery and carrying case, allowing you to easily transport it on a cart or by hand. The high-capacity battery option enables you to print on the spot throughout a full shift, reducing steps and increasing productivity in warehouse and logistics operations. Contact us today to learn about available battery and carrying case options.

The DS3608-ER is an area imager capable of reading both 1D linear barcodes and 2D matrix barcodes, providing flexibility across diverse product identification needs. This dual-capability makes it suitable for modern supply chain operations that use multiple barcode formats. We offer the DS3608-ER for applications requiring comprehensive barcode scanning versatility.

Yes, the DS3608-SR supports remote configuration for firmware upgrades, data formatting, and PowerPrecision+ battery statistics monitoring. This remote management capability reduces IT overhead and allows your team to maintain scanner fleets efficiently across multiple warehouse locations.

The ZD621 is available in both 203 dpi (8 dots per mm) and optional 300 dpi (12 dots per mm) configurations. Resolution can be factory-installed or changed on-site via accessory kits, allowing you to upgrade from 203 dpi to 300 dpi or vice versa without replacing the entire printer. This flexibility lets you adapt your printing capabilities to evolving warehouse labeling requirements. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore resolution options that match your specific application needs.

The ZD621d-HC runs on Zebra's Link-OS operating system and supports multiple programming languages including ZPL II, EPL 2, XML, and ZBI. This compatibility ensures seamless integration with existing healthcare information systems and allows for flexible customization of label designs and printing workflows.

Yes, the ZD621 can be transformed into a portable printer with Zebra's optional desktop battery and carrying case, allowing you to easily transport it on a cart or carry it to different locations. The high-capacity battery option enables you to print on the spot throughout a full shift, reducing steps and increasing productivity in warehouse, retail, and logistics environments.

Zebra 8000T Vinyl Clear labels provide excellent resistance to weak and moderate chemicals such as window cleaner and alcohol, making them suitable for standard industrial labeling applications. However, for exposure to harsh chemicals like gasoline or oil, or extreme solvents like acetone, you may want to consider alternative synthetic label options available from us.

The ZD621d-HC includes 512 MB of Flash memory and 256 MB DDR3 SDRAM, providing ample storage for fonts, graphics, and complex label designs. This memory capacity supports the printer's Link-OS operating system and allows for efficient handling of healthcare-specific label templates. Visit barcodesinc.com to learn more about memory specifications and customization options.

The direct thermal print on Z-Band Direct wristbands is highly durable and resistant to smearing, abrasion, water, alcohol, mild cleaners, blood, and other common hospital and industrial environments. The 1.5 mil polyester liner and 2.0 mil polypropylene face stock work together to ensure long-lasting image quality throughout the wristband's lifespan.

Yes, the Zebra 10010035-VOXME labels feature perforated edges that allow for clean, easy separation between labels during manual or automatic dispensing. This design reduces waste and improves workflow efficiency in fast-paced warehouse environments. The perforations are precision-cut to work seamlessly with most label applicators and thermal printers.

Yes, the Zebra 10010035-1-VOXME labels feature perforations between each label, allowing for quick and clean separation without tearing or damage. This design is ideal for high-speed operations where labels need to be applied rapidly in warehouse and shipping environments.

These 4" x 6" direct thermal labels are compatible with Zebra direct thermal barcode printers that support this label size and core diameter. We recommend verifying your specific printer model's compatibility with 1" core, 5" outer diameter rolls before ordering. Contact us today for compatibility assistance with your equipment.

The perforated design allows for easy separation of individual labels from the roll, improving workflow efficiency in high-speed printing environments. This feature enables operators to quickly remove single labels without tearing or damaging the barcode, which is essential for fast-paced warehouse and shipping operations.

The ZD621d-HC is built with constantly evolving security measures designed to shield sensitive patient information and protect against cyberattacks, making it compliant with healthcare data protection requirements. The medical-grade power supply and secure architecture ensure your facility's data remains protected throughout the printing process. We recommend this printer for healthcare organizations prioritizing HIPAA compliance and data security.

Yes, the ZD621 can be easily converted into a portable printer with the optional desktop battery and carrying case, allowing you to transport and print on-site to reduce steps and increase productivity. The high-capacity battery option enables you to power through a full shift of mobile printing operations. This flexibility makes the ZD621 suitable for applications requiring both stationary and mobile printing capabilities.

The Voyager 1200g operates in temperatures from 0°C to 50°C (32°F to 122°F) with storage capability from -20°C to 60°C (-4°F to 140°F), and handles humidity levels from 0% to 95% non-condensing. It performs reliably in light levels from 0 to 100,000 lux, including direct sunlight, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor warehouse environments.

Yes, the Honeywell RP4-SV-TSP-5 runs Android and is compatible with enterprise management systems, with the included service plan providing regular Android updates and patches to keep your device secure and current. The Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connectivity enable integration with warehouse management systems and mobile applications. We offer full support for enterprise deployment and system integration.

The CK65 offers comprehensive wireless connectivity including 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac WiFi and Bluetooth for seamless integration with enterprise networks and accessories. Contact us today to discuss your specific connectivity requirements and network infrastructure needs.

The EDA71 is available with 2GB or 4GB RAM paired with 32GB or 64GB of internal Flash storage, depending on your application requirements. The configuration you choose at purchase determines your memory capacity, as the device does not support user-upgradeable memory modules. We recommend the 4GB/64GB configuration for data-intensive warehouse and logistics applications—contact us today to discuss your specific needs.

The CT40 is equipped with an integrated 1D/2D imager for comprehensive barcode scanning capabilities across retail, warehouse, and logistics operations without requiring external scanner attachments. The on-screen soft scan button combined with hard-key scan buttons provides flexible scanning options for different workflow preferences. We offer the CT40 as a complete mobile data capture solution for your enterprise.

Yes, the expansion faceplate is specifically designed to add 40-channel mux/demux capability to existing ONS 15216 systems, allowing you to increase wavelength capacity and extend network reach. This is a cost-effective way to scale optical infrastructure without deploying entirely new equipment. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to discuss your network expansion requirements and verify compatibility with your current setup.

The CBW145AC draws a maximum of 13W of power, making it highly efficient for large-scale deployments across warehouse networks. This low power consumption reduces operational costs while maintaining enterprise-grade performance. We offer detailed power budgeting assistance—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for deployment planning.

The C9200-48P-EDU provides flexible downlink options with data and PoE+ ports supporting Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, with modular uplink capabilities for higher-speed connections when needed. The switch supports Layer 3 routing capabilities including OSPF, EIGRP, ISIS, and RIP for advanced network segmentation in educational environments. Contact us today to discuss the right port configuration for your school's network topology.

Yes, the Cisco IR829B-LTE-EA-BK9 is designed as an industrial ISR (Integrated Services Router) for both stationary and mobile applications in demanding environments. With GPS services, link persistence, and support for multiple connectivity options, it's well-suited for warehouse management, fleet tracking, and remote logistics operations.

Yes, the Cisco IR829GW-LTE-VZ includes Global Positioning System (GPS) services, enabling location tracking and geolocation features for mobile and remote applications. This is particularly useful for fleet management, asset tracking, and field service operations.

The Cisco IR829GW-LTE-NA includes one multiband swivel-mount dipole antenna (LTE-ANTM-SMA-D) with SMA connector. Cisco recommends ordering a second matching antenna for optimal 2X2 MIMO coverage and improved signal strength in challenging environments.

Yes, the Cisco ISR4350U-MEM-MSATA is designed as an upgrade module for existing ISR4350 routers, allowing you to expand memory capacity without replacing the entire platform. Installation should be performed according to Cisco's technical specifications and guidelines. Our team can assist with ordering the correct configuration for your deployment—contact us today for installation support and technical guidance.

The Cisco IW-6300H-AC-B-K9 is part of Cisco's industrial wireless portfolio designed for both stationary and remote deployments requiring robust connectivity. Its rugged construction, extended temperature ranges, and comprehensive surge protection make it suitable for mobile assets and challenging environments where standard access points would fail. Contact us today to evaluate this solution for your logistics or warehouse infrastructure.

Cisco offers tiered software licensing for their industrial access points, including Network Essentials, Network Advantage, and Network Premier editions, with IoT-OD (Internet of Things Operations Dashboard) Essentials and Advantage packages available for enhanced management. These licensing tiers enable you to scale features based on your warehouse automation requirements. Contact us today to determine the right software package for your logistics operation.

Cisco offers multiple licensing tiers for the IW9167 and related industrial access point series, including Essentials, Network Advantage, and Network Premier editions, with IoT-OD (Internet of Things Operations Dashboard) options available at various levels. The specific licensing requirements depend on your deployment scale and management needs. Contact us today to determine the right licensing package for your warehouse or logistics operation.

The Cisco IW3702-2E includes advanced Quality of Service (QoS) features such as Weighted Fair Queuing (WFQ), Class-Based WFQ (CBWFQ), Low-Latency Queuing (LLQ), and policy-based routing. These capabilities ensure that mission-critical barcode scanning and inventory management traffic receives priority over less time-sensitive network activity. We can help you configure QoS policies optimized for your warehouse operations.

Yes, the Cisco LC-FC-1010-NF-K9 is designed to deliver business-class networking performance with reliability and investment protection for both small and enterprise deployments. The device provides trouble-free operation right out of the box with comprehensive standards support and advanced management features. Its NetFlow collection capabilities make it ideal for organizations requiring detailed network traffic analysis and performance monitoring. Available from us with full technical support—contact us today to discuss your network requirements.

Yes, Cisco routers in this series feature embedded IP Security (IPSec) and Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) VPN hardware acceleration to provide secure WAN connectivity. The onboard encryption hardware delivers high-performance security services suitable for enterprise branch deployments.

The module provides device-level management through an embedded GUI and supports RFC1213-MIB (MIB II), RMON-MIB, SNMPv3, and Cisco-specific management information bases for comprehensive network visibility. These management tools enable real-time monitoring of network performance, traffic analysis, and device health across your infrastructure. Our team at Barcodes Inc can assist with deployment and management configuration.

The Cisco LC-FS-3010-2F operates in ambient temperatures from 32° to 104°F (0° to 40°C) with 10-90% relative humidity, and supports altitudes up to 6,500 feet, making it suitable for standard data center and warehouse environments. It meets all major safety and EMC compliance standards including UL 60950, CE marking, and FCC Part 15 Class A requirements. Contact us today for deployment guidance in your specific facility conditions.

Yes, the Cisco LC-FS-4010-4F-K9 supports comprehensive remote management through SNMPv3, RMON-MIB monitoring, and embedded device-level GUI interfaces. It provides RFC1213-MIB (MIB II) support, syslog capabilities, and environmental monitoring for full operational visibility. Available from us with professional integration support to ensure seamless deployment into your existing management infrastructure.

We offer the Zebra DS3678-ER2FCC3VTNA and other ultra-rugged scanning solutions for warehouse and logistics operations. Contact us today or visit barcodesinc.com to discuss your scanning requirements and get pricing on this extended range cordless scanner.

The ZD621 is available in 203 dpi (8 dots per mm) as standard, with an optional 300 dpi (12 dots per mm) configuration. Resolution can be factory-installed during production or changed on-site via accessory kits, giving you flexibility to upgrade or adjust your printer's capabilities without replacing the entire unit. This field-installable option means you can start with 203 dpi and transition to 300 dpi resolution as your application requirements evolve. Contact us today to discuss which resolution best fits your labeling needs.

Yes, the DS3678-SR comes equipped with Zebra's DataCapture DNA suite, which includes remote management, remote diagnostics, and ScanSpeed Analytics for visibility into scanner performance. These management tools, combined with the Scanner Control Application and Software Development Kit, provide comprehensive visibility and control over your scanning operations. Contact us today to learn how these tools can optimize your warehouse efficiency.

The Zebra ZD621d-HC measures 10.5 inches in length, 8.0 inches in width, and 7.5 inches in height, with a compact weight of 5.5 pounds, making it suitable for desktop placement in healthcare and warehouse environments. Its dual-wall frame construction provides durability while maintaining a space-efficient footprint. Contact us today for installation guidance and workspace planning assistance.

Yes, the ZD621 can be made portable with Zebra's optional desktop battery and carrying case, allowing you to easily transport the printer on a cart or by hand. The high-capacity battery option enables you to print on the spot throughout a full shift, reducing steps and increasing productivity in warehouse and logistics environments. Contact us today to learn about our portable printer solutions and battery options available from Barcodes Inc.

The ZD621 operates at 203 dpi (8 dots per mm) standard, with an optional 300 dpi (12 dots per mm) resolution available as a factory-installed or field-installable upgrade. Print speeds are 8 inches per second at 203 dpi and 6 inches per second at 300 dpi, with a maximum print width of 4.09 inches at 203 dpi or 4.27 inches at 300 dpi. The printer supports label lengths up to 39 inches and media widths from 0.585 to 4.65 inches, making it suitable for a wide variety of labeling applications.

The DS3608-ER is an ultra-rugged scanner with practically indestructible construction designed to withstand the demanding conditions of warehouses, logistics facilities, and outdoor operations. Its robust design, combined with simplified deployment and management, delivers unmatched durability and reliability for industrial use. Contact us today to discuss how the DS3608-ER can handle your facility's toughest scanning challenges.

The DS3608-SR is a corded barcode scanner, providing reliable hardwired connectivity for stationary or fixed-position scanning applications in warehouse and industrial settings. We offer the DS3608-SR for customers who prioritize consistent power and data connection over wireless mobility—contact us today to discuss whether corded or wireless scanning best fits your operation.

The ZD621 excels in transportation and logistics applications including shipping and receiving labels, packing slips, and asset labels, as well as manufacturing environments for shipping labels, inventory tracking, and asset tags. Its optional battery and carrying case make it portable for on-the-spot printing to reduce steps and increase productivity. The movable media sensor provides comprehensive media compatibility across a variety of use cases, and the optional 300 dpi resolution supports detailed barcode and information label printing for retail, healthcare, and supply chain operations. We offer the ZD621 with accessories and options to customize it for your specific warehouse workflow.

The ZD621d-HC measures 10.5 inches in length, 8.0 inches in width, and 7.5 inches in height (267 mm x 202 mm x 192 mm), with a weight of 5.5 pounds (2.5 kg). Its compact desktop design makes it ideal for healthcare environments where space is limited, while the dual-wall frame construction provides durability for continuous use. Contact us today to learn how we can integrate this printer into your healthcare labeling workflow.

The ZD621 serves diverse industries including retail (return tags, shelf labels, price markdowns), healthcare (prescription labels, patient ID wristbands, specimen labels), transportation and logistics (shipping labels, packing slips), and manufacturing (shipping labels, asset tags, inventory labels). Available in direct thermal, thermal transfer, linerless, healthcare, and RFID models, the ZD621 supports a wide variety of use cases across your supply chain operations. Contact us today to find the right configuration for your specific application.

Yes, Zebra 8000T Vinyl Clear labels feature a highly flexible permanent acrylic adhesive that performs well on curved surfaces like vials and tubes. Their self-laminating design and vinyl construction provide excellent conformability while maintaining durability and adhesion on non-flat applications.

The printer supports media widths from 0.585 inches to 4.65 inches with a maximum label length of 39 inches and media roll outer diameter up to 5 inches. It features OpenACCESS design for easy media loading, multi-position transmissive and full-width reflective sensors, and supports both direct thermal and thermal transfer printing. We offer compatible media rolls and supplies optimized for this printer model.

The Z-Band Direct wristbands feature integrated security slits that make them tamper-evident—once the wristband is removed from a patient or asset, it cannot be reapplied without visible damage or separation. This security feature is critical for healthcare facilities and logistics operations that require guaranteed identification integrity and prevent unauthorized reuse.

The flood-coated Z-Perform 2000D construction makes these labels resistant to moisture, temperature fluctuations, and handling damage, making them suitable for warehouses, distribution centers, shipping departments, and cold storage environments. The direct thermal technology ensures reliable barcode printing without requiring ribbon maintenance in varied conditions. Contact us today to discuss your specific environmental requirements and label needs.

These Zebra direct thermal labels are compatible with any Zebra direct thermal barcode printer that accepts 4" x 6" label stock with a 1" core. Contact us today to verify your specific printer model compatibility or to find the right direct thermal printer solution that pairs with these labels for your warehouse operations.

4" x 6" direct thermal labels are widely used in warehouse management, shipping and logistics, retail inventory, and e-commerce fulfillment where high-volume label printing is essential. The perforated design and direct thermal capability make them ideal for fast-paced environments requiring quick label application and barcode scanning. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore our complete selection of thermal labels for your specific application.

Direct thermal labels like the Z-Perform 2000D should be stored in cool, dry conditions away from direct sunlight and heat sources, as exposure can cause premature darkening or image degradation. Keep the rolls in their original packaging until use, and maintain storage temperatures between 50-77°F with relative humidity between 35-65% for optimal label performance.

The color touch LCD display provides an intuitive interface for managing print jobs, configuring settings, and monitoring printer status in real-time, reducing training time for healthcare staff. This user-friendly design minimizes errors and streamlines workflow in busy clinical environments where efficiency is critical. We offer this printer because the enhanced interface helps your team work faster while maintaining accuracy in patient identification and tracking.

The ZD621 offers print speeds of 8 inches per second at 203 dpi resolution or 6 inches per second at optional 300 dpi resolution, with a maximum print width of 4.09 inches at 203 dpi and 4.27 inches at 300 dpi. The resolution can be factory-installed or changed on-site via accessory kits, allowing you to upgrade from 203 dpi to 300 dpi or vice versa depending on your application requirements. The printer supports label lengths up to 39 inches with a maximum roll outer diameter of 5 inches.

The Voyager 1200g is engineered to decode difficult-to-read barcodes with ease, whether they're poorly printed, smudged, or faded, with a minimum print contrast requirement of just 10% reflectance difference. This advanced decoding capability minimizes the need for extensive user training and reduces scanning errors in real-world warehouse conditions. Contact us today to see how this scanner can improve your operation's efficiency.

The Honeywell RP4 supports both direct thermal and thermal transfer printing technologies, giving you flexibility to choose between cost-effective direct thermal labels or durable thermal transfer labels depending on your durability and longevity requirements. This dual-technology capability makes it adaptable for various barcode labeling applications in logistics and warehouse operations. Contact us today to discuss which printing method best suits your needs.

Our comprehensive service plan includes battery refresh, accessory replacement, Android updates and patches, device staging, repair or device replacement with 2-day turnaround time, RMA and OEM service contract management, and dedicated helpdesk support. Visit barcodesinc.com to learn more about how this plan protects your investment and minimizes downtime.

The EDA71 integrates a 2D imager for barcode scanning and includes a 13MP camera for documentation, damage assessment, and evidence capture in warehouse operations. The 2D imager reads all standard 1D and 2D barcodes at typical warehouse distances, while the high-resolution camera enables photo capture of shipments, inventory conditions, and exceptions. We offer our team's expertise in configuring imaging workflows—visit barcodesinc.com to discuss your scanning and documentation requirements.

The Honeywell CT40 runs Android 7.1.1 Nougat as the base operating system with system compatibility extending through Android R, ensuring compatibility with modern enterprise applications and long-term software support. This Android-based platform provides flexibility for custom applications and integration with existing warehouse management and retail systems. Visit barcodesinc.com to learn more about deployment options for your environment.

As a Cisco ONS platform component, the 15216-EF-40-ODD is designed for deployment in controlled data center and telecom equipment environments with standard temperature and humidity ranges typical of network operations centers. The faceplate design ensures proper optical signal integrity and component protection in rack-mount installations. For detailed environmental specifications and operating conditions, we recommend contacting our team to review Cisco's technical documentation.

The Cisco CBW145AC includes a one-year manufacturer's warranty covering hardware defects and failures. We provide comprehensive support throughout your warranty period and can discuss extended service options for mission-critical warehouse operations. Contact us today to review warranty details and support packages available from us.

The Catalyst 9200 includes Field-Replaceable Units (FRU) and redundant power supply and fan options to ensure continuous network operation even during component failures. These resiliency features are critical for K12 institutions where network downtime can disrupt educational activities and administrative operations. We offer comprehensive support and spare parts availability for all Cisco Catalyst 9200 models through our service team.

The IR829GW-LTE-VZ represents an advancement in the Cisco Industrial ISR lineup with 4G/LTE multimode capabilities and enhanced features like remote firmware upgrade over LTE, improved modem control, and dual connectivity options. Earlier 819 series models offered 3G and basic WLAN features, while the 829 series delivers faster data speeds and more robust remote management for demanding industrial and logistics applications.

We offer the Cisco IR829B-LTE-EA-BK9 as part of our comprehensive AIDC and networking solutions portfolio. Contact us today at barcodesinc.com to discuss your specific warehouse or logistics connectivity requirements, and our team can help you select the right configuration and provide ongoing technical support.

Contact us today at barcodesinc.com to discuss your specific deployment requirements and carrier compatibility needs. Our team can help you select the right LTE bands and configuration for your region, and provide expert guidance on installation and network integration for your industrial routing solution.

The additional 16GB DRAM and 200GB mSATA storage provide the necessary capacity to run Cisco's Universal IOS Software image and Cisco Services Ready Engine (SRE) modules, which decouple hardware and software deployment. This flexibility allows you to quickly adapt to evolving network requirements without hardware replacement. We offer complete ISR memory solutions that support the latest Cisco software innovations for branch-office networks.

The Cisco IW-6300H-AC-B-K9 features AC power input as indicated by the model designation, with the IW9167I variant also supporting DC power input for flexible deployment scenarios. This dual power capability enables integration into diverse infrastructure environments, from standard AC-powered facilities to remote DC-powered installations. We offer comprehensive support for power configuration—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for detailed specifications.

Yes, the Cisco IW3702-4E-B-K9 industrial access point is designed to support enterprise AIDC deployments including barcode scanners and mobile computers commonly used in warehouse and logistics environments. The 4 RF ports and industrial-grade construction ensure reliable connectivity for real-time inventory and shipping operations. We offer complete integration support and can recommend compatible scanners and mobile devices available from barcodesinc.com.

The Cisco IW3702-2E supports indoor wireless ranges up to 320 feet at 1 Mbps with a default antenna gain of 2.2 dBi, and includes automatic rate selection for 802.11b/g to optimize throughput versus range based on your deployment needs. The actual coverage will depend on your warehouse layout, materials, and interference sources. Contact us today to discuss site survey and antenna options available from our team.

Cisco industrial wireless access points are designed to integrate with enterprise network infrastructure and warehouse management systems through standard wireless protocols and network management tools. The IW3702-2E-B-K9 supports connectivity for barcode scanners, mobile computers, and RFID readers that feed data into your WMS and logistics platforms. Contact us today to discuss integration requirements and deployment planning for your facility.

Single-mode fiber (SMF) SFPs like 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, and 1000BASE-BX support much longer distances—from 10 km up to 70 km—making them ideal for campus and wide-area network links. Multimode fiber (MMF) SFPs like 1000BASE-SX provide shorter distances (220-550 m) at lower cost, suitable for intra-building and data center connectivity. The Cisco LC-FC-1010-NF-K9 supports both types, allowing you to optimize cost and performance based on your specific link distances. We can help you select the right transceiver mix for your network topology—visit barcodesinc.com to discuss your deployment.

We offer the Cisco LC-FS-2K-2R-K9 and a complete range of Cisco networking equipment as a leading AIDC distributor. Contact us today at barcodesinc.com or reach out to our team for pricing, availability, and technical specifications to ensure this router meets your network requirements.

Absolutely—the 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity delivers enterprise-grade performance suitable for large file transfers and network backup operations, with support for jumbo frames up to 9216 bytes for optimized throughput. This makes it ideal for data-intensive applications in campus and branch environments where performance and reliability are critical. Contact us today to discuss bandwidth requirements and deployment options available from us.

The Cisco LC-FS-4010-4F-K9 delivers 10 Gigabit Ethernet per fiber port with 4 fiber connections, providing 40 Gbps aggregate bandwidth. Actual per-slot bandwidth varies by chassis type and supervisor engine—ranging from 80 Gbps to 480 Gbps depending on your Catalyst 9400 series chassis configuration. Contact us today for detailed bandwidth planning based on your specific deployment requirements.

Yes, the Cisco LC-FS-3010-2F supports IEEE 802.1q VLAN, Per VLAN Spanning Tree Plus, and VLAN Trunking Protocol (VTP) in transparent mode, enabling sophisticated network segmentation and traffic management. It also includes IEEE 802.1AE MACsec-256 hardware capability for Layer 2 security and supports jumbo frames up to 9216 bytes for optimized throughput. We offer complete configuration support—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today.

The NCR 5910-5310-9090 Touchscreen is available from us as a leading AIDC and POS equipment distributor. We stock this model and can provide competitive pricing, technical support, and rapid delivery. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to request a quote and availability.

The printer comes with a battery, USB-C cable, and belt clip for easy portability. We offer a range of optional accessories sold separately, including single or quad battery chargers, spare batteries, belt straps, shoulder straps, and a soft carrying case to enhance your mobile printing setup. Contact us today to explore which accessories best fit your needs.

The SM-T300i supports both Wireless LAN and Bluetooth 2.1 connectivity, with Wireless LAN compatible with iOS, Android, and Windows devices, while Bluetooth 2.1 works with Android and Windows. This flexibility allows you to print receipts from various mobile platforms and business systems. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore printer options and connectivity solutions for your operation.

Model variations for the NCR CX7 include a table-top stand option for flexible deployment. The 7772-1518-0244 model comes equipped with the Magnetic Stripe Reader (MSR) as standard, allowing you to choose the configuration that best fits your retail or hospitality operation. Contact us today to explore all available options.

The TM-P80II Plus supports a comprehensive range of barcode formats including UPC-A, UPC-E, EAN/JAN codes, Code 39, Code 128, GS1-128, and GS1 DataBar variants, as well as 2D symbols like QR Code, PDF417, Aztec, and DataMatrix. This versatility makes it suitable for diverse retail, logistics, and hospitality applications.

The TM-P80II Plus supports a comprehensive range of barcode formats including UPC-A, UPC-E, EAN/JAN variants, Code 39, Code 128, GS1-128, and GS1 DataBar formats, as well as 2D symbols such as QR Code, PDF417, Datamatrix, and Aztec. This versatility makes it suitable for diverse retail, logistics, and healthcare applications.

The NCR 1667-0171-8801 is available from Barcodes Inc, a leading AIDC distributor specializing in barcode scanners, label printers, mobile computers, and RFID solutions. Visit barcodesinc.com to order or contact us today for pricing and availability.

We offer the Epson C32C882A8551 single charger as a direct replacement and backup power solution for your P20II mobile printer. Having a spare charger ensures uninterrupted operations in your warehouse or logistics environment. Contact us today to order this accessory or to discuss power device options that fit your operational needs.

We offer the Star 37966290-FH Flowhub thermal receipt paper as part of our comprehensive AIDC supplies inventory. Contact us today or visit barcodesinc.com to check availability and place your order for reliable thermal paper supply.

We offer this Epson charger with a 1-year limited warranty, and Epson Preferred Plus Extended Service Plans are available for up to a total of 5 years of continuous coverage. Contact us today to discuss extended protection options that fit your operational needs.

The Cisco L-N1K-VLCPU-32 uses eDelivery, which means you receive your license electronically for immediate deployment without physical media or shipping delays. This streamlined delivery method allows you to activate your Nexus 1000V Advanced Edition software quickly and begin managing your virtual network infrastructure right away. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to purchase and activate your eDelivery license.

The MA-QSFP-40G-SR4 operates as a 40GBase-SR4 transceiver, using standard wavelengths optimized for multi-mode fiber short-range applications. The SR4 standard supports four parallel data lanes for 40 Gigabit Ethernet performance over distances suitable for data center connectivity. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for complete technical specifications and wavelength details for your network planning.

Cisco QSFP transceivers feature various connector types including LC Duplex connectors for single-mode applications and MPO connectors for multi-mode fiber. The specific connector type varies by model—for example, the QSFP-40G-LR4-S-RF uses LC connectors while the QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF uses MPO connectors. We offer multiple connector variants to match your optical network infrastructure.

The Cisco L-N1K-VLCPU-01 is delivered as an eDelivery license, which means you receive immediate digital delivery of your software license without physical media. This streamlined licensing model allows for quick deployment and activation in your virtualized environment. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to purchase and activate your license.

The Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 operates at a 1310 nm wavelength, which is the standard wavelength for long-range single-mode fiber transmission. This wavelength minimizes chromatic dispersion over extended distances, enabling reliable 40 Gbps performance across campus and metropolitan area networks.

The Cisco L-FL-SRE-V-HOST is an Electronic PAC license that activates SRE capabilities on VMware ESXi platforms; specific licensing terms vary based on your service agreement and Cisco's current licensing model. For detailed information about license duration, renewal options, and subscription requirements, contact us today and our team can provide accurate licensing details tailored to your organization's needs.

The Cisco MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD is designed to operate within standard commercial temperature ranges (typically 5 to 40°C or 41 to 104°F) found in controlled data center and network equipment environments. Operating outside these temperature parameters may affect module performance and reliability. Contact us today for detailed environmental specifications or to discuss your specific deployment requirements.

We stand behind all products available from us with professional support and warranty coverage. Whether you choose new or refurbished Cisco memory modules, our team ensures quality and reliability for your networking infrastructure. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for specific warranty details and technical support options.

Your choice depends on your IOS image size, configuration backup requirements, and future growth plans for your Cisco 1000 Series routers. The 8GB option suits basic deployments, while 16GB and 32GB versions provide headroom for larger IOS releases and redundant configurations. Our team can help you evaluate your storage needs and recommend the right capacity—contact us today to discuss your specific requirements.

The UCSC-SAS-M5 features 12G SAS technology, which provides improved speed and throughput compared to earlier 6G SAS generations, enabling faster data transfer for high-volume barcode scanning and RFID applications. The modular design and support for up to 16 drives make it more scalable for growing warehouse operations. We can help you determine whether an upgrade from legacy adapters makes sense for your specific AIDC infrastructure—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today.

We offer the Cisco MEM-ME3K-4GB as part of our extensive inventory of Cisco telecommunications components and networking accessories. As a leading AIDC distributor, we stock genuine Cisco parts to support your infrastructure needs. Contact us today or visit barcodesinc.com to check availability, pricing, and delivery options for this memory card.

We offer a comprehensive selection of compatible Cisco UCS accessories including cable assemblies, mounting brackets, and related HBA components to complement your UCSC-SAS-M5HD installation. Our inventory includes both new and refurbished Cisco parts to support your server infrastructure needs. Contact us today to discuss your complete system requirements and accessory needs.

The switch includes Cisco IOS XE security features such as secure boot, image signing, and the Cisco Trust Anchor module to protect your industrial network infrastructure. These built-in security mechanisms ensure that your network devices are authenticated and protected against unauthorized access. We offer comprehensive support for implementing these security features—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for assistance.

We offer the Cisco CAB-AC-20A-SG-US3 and a comprehensive selection of Cisco power supplies, cords, and cables for enterprise networking equipment. Even though this specific model is discontinued, our team can identify compatible replacements and alternative power cord solutions. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to find the right power solution for your infrastructure.

Yes, the LC-FS-2010 supports IEEE 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol and Per VLAN Spanning Tree Plus for redundant network topologies and fast convergence. These features enable high-availability network designs critical for logistics operations where downtime impacts productivity. Available from us with full technical support for implementing redundant configurations.

Dell workstations typically include a 1-year limited warranty covering parts, labor, and on-site repair services, with terms varying by region and configuration. Extended warranty and support plans are available to meet enterprise service level agreements. Contact us today to discuss warranty options and support packages that align with your operational needs.

The Dell 345-BEEV uses a 2.5" internal form factor with a 3.5" carrier bracket, allowing it to fit standard server drive bays without requiring additional adapters. This design simplifies installation and ensures proper cooling and mechanical support in rack-mounted environments. Contact us today for installation guidance specific to your server model.

The Dell 345-BCGM uses a 12Gb/s SAS (Serial Attached SCSI) interface, which is the standard for enterprise-class server storage. This high-speed interface ensures optimal performance for demanding I/O-intensive applications and is widely supported across Dell and compatible server platforms.

The Dell 161-BBEG's 16 TB capacity, enterprise-grade SAS interface, and hot-swap capability make it ideal for the high-performance storage systems used in warehouse management and inventory tracking applications. Its reliability and speed support the continuous data access demands of logistics operations. Available from us for integration into your enterprise infrastructure.

We offer the Dell 540-BDHO as a genuine Dell component through our extensive inventory of server accessories and components. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to check current availability, pricing, and to receive technical support from our team regarding installation and compatibility with your infrastructure.

The Dell TCRJT comes standard with 4 GB DDR4 SDRAM and 32 GB SSD storage, providing sufficient capacity for thin client operations and warehouse management applications. The solid-state drive offers faster boot times and improved reliability compared to mechanical hard drives. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for information about memory upgrade options or alternative configurations.

We offer the DataLogic 94ACC0154 vehicle mounting bracket as part of our comprehensive Datalogic accessories selection. Our team provides technical support to ensure proper installation on your Rhino II terminals and can help you select the right bracket configuration for your fleet size and application. Contact us today at barcodesinc.com or reach out to our sales team for pricing and availability.

Yes, the LIC-CAM-5Y-CAP license is designed as an upgrade to expand your existing Verkada camera system's capacity and extend cloud platform access for five years. The license works with Verkada's hybrid cloud architecture, allowing you to add cameras and storage without interrupting your current surveillance operations. Visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to discuss upgrade options and licensing solutions tailored to your growing security needs.

Yes, the ThinkPad P16s Gen 3 is built with commercial-grade ThinkPad durability standards and construction designed to withstand frequent travel and field use. The system includes modern wired, wireless, and display connectivity options to support both mobile work and traditional desk environments, plus battery options of 57Wh or 75Wh with Rapid Charge capability. We offer this professional-grade mobile workstation backed by Lenovo's commercial warranty and support—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today for details.

The SATO W2202-400NN-EX1 is ideal for labels, wristbands, tickets, price markdowns, specimen labeling, and product labeling across healthcare, food safety, and hospitality industries. Its compact profile—up to 25% smaller than competitor models—allows flexible placement in various workspace locations. Visit barcodesinc.com to explore how this printer fits your specific labeling needs.

SATO resin ribbons are engineered for harsh industrial environments including cold storage, outdoor conditions, chemical exposure, and high-moisture areas. The resin formulation resists fading, smudging, and chemical degradation far better than wax alternatives. We stock a full selection of wax and resin thermal transfer ribbons for various environmental requirements—visit barcodesinc.com or contact us today to find the right ribbon for your conditions.

The S1G89A operates reliably in temperatures from 0°C to 50°C with humidity levels from 5% to 95% relative humidity, making it suitable for diverse indoor and outdoor campus environments. The access point holds certifications from Wi-Fi Alliance, CE, FCC/ISED, UL2043, and IEC 62368-1, ensuring compliance with global safety and wireless standards. We can provide detailed certification documentation and environmental specifications to support your procurement and deployment planning.

The S1G86A operates reliably in temperatures ranging from 0°C to 50°C with humidity levels between 5–95% RH, making it suitable for diverse campus and indoor environments. The access point measures 260×260×57 mm and weighs 1.53 kg, with certifications including Wi-Fi Alliance, CE, FCC/ISED, UL2043, and IEC 62368-1 compliance. We offer these access points with full technical specifications and environmental compatibility documentation available from us.

Yes, the S1G83A is rated for operating temperatures from 0 °C to 50 °C with 5–95% relative humidity, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor campus deployments. The access point's compact form factor (260×260×57 mm) and 1.53 kg weight provide flexible mounting options for diverse environments. Contact us today to discuss your deployment requirements and ensure proper site planning.

The S1G72A operates reliably in temperatures from 0°C to 50°C with relative humidity between 5–95%, making it suitable for both indoor campus and outdoor deployments. The compact form factor (260×260×57 mm) and 1.53 kg weight allow flexible mounting options, while certifications including Wi-Fi Alliance, CE, FCC/ISED, UL2043, and IEC 62368-1 ensure compliance with global standards. Contact us today for deployment guidance specific to your environmental requirements.

The S1G84A is designed for both indoor and outdoor use, with an operating temperature range of 0°C to 50°C and humidity tolerance of 5–95% RH, making it suitable for campus, branch, and outdoor coverage scenarios. The access point's compact form factor (260×260×57 mm) and 1.53 kg weight enable flexible mounting options, while its rugged construction meets UL2043 and IEC 62368-1 standards. Available from us with full technical support for your deployment requirements.

The S1G71A operates reliably in temperatures from 0 °C to 50 °C with humidity levels between 5–95% RH, making it suitable for both indoor campus and outdoor deployments. It measures 260×260×57 mm and weighs 1.53 kg, with certifications including Wi-Fi Alliance, CE, FCC/ISED, UL2043, and IEC 62368-1.

The S1G74A operates reliably in temperatures from 0°C to 50°C with humidity levels between 5–95% RH, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor campus deployments. It measures 260×260×57 mm and weighs 1.53 kg, with certifications including Wi-Fi Alliance, CE, FCC/ISED, UL2043, and IEC 62368-1 compliance. Contact us today to discuss deployment options for your environment.

The HPE Aruba S0H10A operates reliably in temperatures from 0°C to 50°C with humidity levels between 5–95% RH, making it suitable for diverse indoor and outdoor campus environments. The compact form factor (260×260×57 mm) and 1.53 kg weight enable flexible mounting options, while certifications including Wi-Fi Alliance, CE, FCC/ISED, UL2043, and IEC 62368-1 ensure compliance with global standards. Contact us today for guidance on environmental placement and installation.

The S1G88A operates reliably in temperatures from 0°C to 50°C with humidity levels between 5–95% RH, making it suitable for diverse indoor and outdoor environments. The compact form factor measures 260×260×57 mm and weighs 1.53 kg, allowing flexible mounting options in ceilings, walls, or outdoor locations. The device meets Wi-Fi Alliance, CE, FCC/ISED, UL2043, and IEC 62368-1 certifications, ensuring safety and regulatory compliance across global deployments. Contact us today for site assessment and installation planning.

The S1G87A is rated for operating temperatures between 0°C and 50°C with humidity tolerance of 5–95% RH, making it suitable for diverse indoor and outdoor campus environments. The compact form factor measures 260×260×57 mm and weighs 1.53 kg, allowing flexible mounting options in various facility types.

Yes, the SATO S84/86NX Print Engine is engineered with multiple versatility features to support various printing needs in warehouse and logistics operations. Its on-board intelligence and Application Enabled Printing capability allow it to adapt to different labeling and printing requirements without extensive reconfiguration. Contact us today at barcodesinc.com to discuss how the S84/86NX fits your specific application needs.

The Epson S015630 is the genuine replacement ribbon for your LQ-780 printer and is classified as a consumable item requiring periodic replacement based on your printing volume. Our team can provide guidance on installation and optimal replacement intervals for your specific application.

The Mobilink TM-P80II is ultra-compact and lightweight, designed to be easy for users to wear with a included belt clip to help prevent carry fatigue. Its modern, sleek design makes it practical for mobile staff in retail, restaurants, and logistics operations who need to print receipts on the go.

Yes, the TM-P80II Plus is ultra-compact and lightweight with a belt clip included, designed to be worn by users without causing carry fatigue. Its modern, sleek design and portability make it perfect for mobile point-of-sale applications in retail, delivery, and field service environments.

The TM-P80II Plus uses thermal roll paper with a 3.13-inch (79.5 mm) width and supports a maximum roll diameter of 2.0 inches (51.0 mm). The high-capacity media basket design helps maximize uptime by allowing larger paper capacity, so you can replace rolls less frequently during busy operations.

The printer supports a comprehensive range of 1D barcodes including UPC-A, UPC-E, EAN/JAN formats, Code 39, Code 128, GS1-128, and GS1 DataBar variants, as well as 2D symbols such as QR Code, PDF417, Aztec, and DataMatrix. This versatility makes it suitable for retail, logistics, and healthcare applications available from us.

The TM-P80II Plus supports a comprehensive range of barcode formats including UPC-A, UPC-E, EAN/JAN, Code 39, Code 128, and GS1-128, as well as 2D symbols such as QR Code, PDF417, Datamatrix, and Aztec. This versatility makes it suitable for various retail, logistics, and hospitality applications requiring diverse barcode printing capabilities.

The TM-P80II Plus supports a comprehensive range of barcode formats including UPC-A, UPC-E, EAN/JAN variants, Code 39, Code 128, GS1-128, and GS1 DataBar formats, as well as 2D symbols like QR Code, PDF417, Aztec, and Data Matrix. This versatility makes it suitable for retail, logistics, and healthcare applications requiring multiple encoding standards.

The Epson C11CA31101 is available in gray, providing a professional appearance suitable for retail counter and point-of-sale environments. This neutral color integrates well with most business settings. We have this model in stock at barcodesinc.com—contact us to order yours today.

The CognitiveTPG 03-02-1803 Barcode Label is also known as COG-03-02-1803CASE or 03-02-1803.
Loading...
CognitiveTPG 03-02-1803 Barcode Label

CognitiveTPG 03-02-1803 Barcode Label

$873.31