Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Brocade E1MG-LHB

Brocade - - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LHB - LC single mode - up to 93.2 miles - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
$5,495.00
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
FREE SHIPPING OVER $49
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.

Brand Brocade
Model Network Switches
 

The Brocade E1MG-LHB is also known as BRC-E1MGLHB or E1MGLHB .