Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Tripp-Lite N820-15M

Tripp-Lite - PATCH CABLE, LC/LC AQUA 50 FT, 15M 10GB MMF FIBER, 50/125 OM3 LSZH
$38.80
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
FREE SHIPPING OVER $49
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Tripp-Lite
Model -
 

The Tripp-Lite N820-15M is also known as N820-15M or N82015M .