Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Transition TN-SFP-LX5

Transition - Networks 1000BASE-LX 1550nm (50 Km) SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
$490.00
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
FREE SHIPPING OVER $49
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Transition
Model -
 

The Transition TN-SFP-LX5 is also known as TN-SFP-LX5 or TNSFPLX5 .