Barcodes,Inc.

Ruckus Accessories

Accessories

Accessories
Ruckus (902-0202-0000)
EPON Optical Network Terminal, SFP Optic Module, 20km reach, single mode, SC/UPC, -40 to 85C, Includes SC/UPC fiber patch cable.
Ships in 3-5 Days
$899.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (902-0201-0000)
Managed Industrial Media Converter, SFP fiber optic slot, 12-48Vdc, -40 to 60C, includes pre-wired power adapter and outdoor rated data cables.
Ships in 3-5 Days
$999.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (902-0200-0000)
Weather-tight Fiber Optic Enclosure, Gray, Field Installable Accessory for 7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E, 7762-AC. Includes slide bracket, AP bracket, enclosure, fiber spools, cable shield bond, data cables and optical mating sleeves for SC/UPC and LC-duplex. Does not include media converter, optic transceiver or fiber cable. Does not include ZF7782, 7782-S, 7782-N, 7782-E, 7762,7762-AC.
Ships in 3-5 Days
$599.00
Why don't we show the price?

Ruckus (902-0180-UK00)
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (10/100/1000 Mbps) quantity of 1 units, (7762 and 7782-series access points), UK Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$100.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0180-SA00)
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (10/100/1000 Mbps) quantity of 1 unit (7762 and 7782-series access points), SA Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$100.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0180-KR00)
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (10/100/1000 Mbps) quantity of 1 unit (7762 and 7782-series access points), KR Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$100.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0180-IN00)
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (10/100/1000 Mbps) quantity of 1 unit (7762 and 7782-series access points), IN Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$100.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0180-EU00)
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (10/100/1000 Mbps) quantity of 1 unit (7762 and 7782-series access points), EU Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$100.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0180-BR00)
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (10/100/1000 Mbps) quantity of 1 unit (7762 and 7782-series access points), BR Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$100.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0180-AU00)
Spares of Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector (10/100/1000 Mbps) quantity of 1 unit (7762 and 7782-series access points), AU Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$100.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0174-UK00)
Spare of IEC Power cord (for use with ZD5000 & SCG200 AC Power supply), UK Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$11.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0174-SA00)
Spare of IEC Power cord (for use with ZD5000 & SCG200 AC Power supply), SA Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$11.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0174-KR00)
Spare of IEC Power cord (for use with ZD5000 & SCG200 AC Power supply), KR Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$11.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0174-JP00)
Spare of IEC Power cord (for use with ZD5000 & SCG200 AC Power supply), JP Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$11.00
+ Add to Quote
Ruckus (902-0174-IN00)
Spare of IEC Power cord (for use with ZD5000 & SCG200 AC Power supply), IN Plug
Ships in 3-5 Days
$11.00
+ Add to Quote

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 »