Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

QVS FDLC-2M

QVS - 2-Meter LC to LC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - Orange
Brand QVS
Model -
 

The QVS FDLC-2M is also known as FDLC-2M or FDLC2M .