Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-IR

Juniper - 4x10GE QSFP+ IR PSM SMF 1.4km, 1310nm, 0~70C, 3.0W, DDM, MPO 1x12F, Ethernet Only
Please Call for Pricing
or to Purchase
Brand Juniper
Model -
 

The Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-IR is also known as QSFPP-4X10GE-IR or QSFPP4X10GEIR .