Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

Juniper - QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150m transmission on MMF
$4,120.00
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
FREE SHIPPING OVER $249
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Juniper
Model -
 

The Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 is also known as QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 or QFXQSFP40GSR4 .