Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Juniper JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U

Juniper - 10G BX optics over SMF, 1270nm upto 10KM
$6,500.00
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
FREE SHIPPING OVER $249
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Juniper
Model -
 

The Juniper JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U is also known as JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U or JNPSFP10GBX10U .