Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

Juniper - QSFP+ 40GBase-LR4 40 Gigabit Optics for up to 10km transmission on SMF
$13,999.00
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
FREE SHIPPING OVER $249
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Juniper
Model -
 

The Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 is also known as JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 or JNPQSFP40GLR4 .