Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4

Juniper - QSFP28 100GBase-PSM4 Optics for up to 2km transmission over parallel SMF
$5,000.00
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
FREE SHIPPING OVER $249
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Juniper
Model -
 

The Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 is also known as JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 or JNPQSFP100GPSM4 .