Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:


Continue Shopping

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LH

Juniper - SFP FE 100 Base LH 80KH 1550NM SMF (for EX3200/EX4200)
$1,500.00
Ships in 3-5 Days
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Share:
Brand Juniper
Model EX3200 Accessories
 

The Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LH is also known as JUN-EXSFP1FELH or EXSFP1FELH .