Navigation

Barcodes,Inc.

HP J9142B

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - for HP 1410, 1700, 25XX, 26XX, 2810, 29XX, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, E2520, E2910, E3500, V1400
Switch solutions for agile networks

HP FlexNetwork architecture brings consistent and open standards""based networking to enterprise networks in the data center, campus and branches. HP networking switches offer high performance, scalability, and a wide range of features for core to edge connectivity that dramatically reduces network complexity and lowers cost of ownership.

Brand HP
Model Ethernet Switches
 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: HP Ethernet Switches
Protect Your Product

The HP J9142B is also known as Hewlett-Packard J9142B .