Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks Connector

The Extreme Networks Connector has been discontinued. No direct replacement is available.
Please contact us for a suitable substitute.

Starting at:
$7,808.20

The Connector, an accessory of the Alpine 3800 series, is an LC Connector.

Connector Options
Extreme Networks Universal Connector (10124-EXT)
10GBASE-ER XFP LC Connector
Ships in 3-5 Days
$7,808.20
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10125)
ZR XFP 10GBASE-ZR XFP LC Connector
Extreme Networks Universal Connector (10053)
Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, LC Connector (single mode fiber)
Extreme Networks Universal Connector (10052)
Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, LC Connector (single/multimode fiber)
Extreme Networks Universal Connector (10051)
Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, LC Connector (multimode fiber)