Navigation
10% OFF SUPPLIES with code STOCKUP through 01/18*
*10% OFF all printer supplies is available online only at Barcodesinc.com. This offer cannot be combined with other promotions or discounts. Offer valid on web pricing only. Offer cannot be applied to existing quotes. One time use only. Valid through 1/18/2019 at 11:59 pm CST.

Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks SX GBIC

The Extreme Networks SX GBIC has been discontinued. No direct replacement is available.
Please contact us for a suitable substitute.

SX GBIC Options
Extreme Networks SX GBIC (10011)
1000BASE-SX GBIC-based transceiver, SC connector, for use with multimode fiber with distances up to 550 meters