Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks Stacking Cable

The Extreme Networks Stacking Cable has been discontinued. No direct replacement is available.
Please contact us for a suitable substitute.

Starting at:
$451.10

Summit 400-48t Stacking cable

Stacking Cable Options
Extreme Networks Summit Series Accessories (10934)
Summit 300W DC PSU
In Stock
$795.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessory (10057)
1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC BX-U (Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-BX-U, Support for 1000M SFP Ports, SMF 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX Wavelength)
In Stock
$1,195.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessory (10064)
LX100 Mini-GBIC Module
In Stock
$4,995.00
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (16105)
Networks Summit, Stack Stacking Cable, 5 meter
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$451.11
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks Accessories (10916)
Fan Module (Switches, Spare) for Summit X650 Series
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
$506.10
+ Add to Quote
Extreme Networks (16510)
SUMITT X440-48P-10G
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (16509)
SUMMIT X440-48T-10G
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (16507)
SUMMIT X440-24T-10G
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (16501)
SUMMIT X440-8T
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks XGM2-2xf (16115)
XGM2-2BT (Option Card, Two 10GBASE-T Ports, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks XGM2-2xf (16114)
XGM2-2SF (Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots, Compatible with Summit X350, Summit X450e and Summit X450a)
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (16112)
Option Card, Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots, Compatible with Summit X450e and Summit X450a
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (15774)
SUMMIT WM3411 FACADE ANTENNA
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks (15771)
SUMMIT WM3411 US WM3411 WIRELESS CONTROLLER
Discontinued
Need Assistance?
Extreme Networks Summit Series Accessories (15738)
Rackmount Kit (for the Summit WM3400)
Discontinued
Need Assistance?

Page: 1 2 »