Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks APPSBIAS1P3AFR

Extreme Networks - 8023AT GB POE INJ SINGLE PT HIGH POWER GIGABIT
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks APPSBIAS1P3AFR is also known as EXT-APPSBIAS1P3AFR .