Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 90676

Extreme Networks Accessories - Online ENS-W Certification Exam
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks 90676 is also known as EXT-90676 .