Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 83001

Extreme Networks Accessories - Ridgeline Service Advisor 2.0
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks 83001 is also known as EXT-83001 .