Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 48091

Extreme Networks - BDX-CORE-LIC
$19,995.00
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks 48091 is also known as EXT-48091 .