Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 17001B

Extreme Networks Accessories - DCB Summit X650-24t (Must Order Power supply)
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

Full specifications (PDF)

Brand Extreme Networks
Model ZX GBIC
Type Power Supply
 

The Extreme Networks 17001B is also known as EXT-17001B .