Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks 15778

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
Extreme Networks - 6 AP LICENSE UPGRADE WM3400 & WM3411
$699.00
Ships in 3-5 Days
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Share:
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: Extreme Networks ZX GBIC
Protect Your Product

The Extreme Networks 15778 is also known as EXT-15778 .