Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 10401

Extreme Networks - 100Gb, 100GBase-S24, 70m OM3/100m OM4 MMF, QSFP28, MPO
$4,538.20
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Extreme Networks
Model -
 

The Extreme Networks 10401 is also known as EXT-10401 .