Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 10321

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ 4XSFP+ FAN-OUT CABLE 3M
$686.30
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
FREE SHIPPING OVER $49
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Technical Information

  • Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Cable Type: Category 6
  • Features: Snagless
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Cable Length: 75 ft
  • Conductor: Copper

General Information

  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Brand Name: C2G
  • Manufacturer: C2G
  • Product Model: 10321
  • Product Name: 75 ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable (TAA) - Blue

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Blue

Other

  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS
  • Certifications & Standards: TAA

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks 10321 is also known as EXT-10321 .