Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 10062

Extreme Networks Accessories - Power cord (12A, JISC8303, IEC320-C13)
$20.90
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
FREE SHIPPING OVER $49
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

Full specifications (PDF)

Brand Extreme Networks
Model ZX GBIC
Type Power Supply
 

The Extreme Networks 10062 is also known as EXT-10062 .