Navigation
FREE 2 DAY SHIPPING* with code FREE20SHIP (Learn More)
*Enjoy Free 2-Day Shipping on BarcodesInc.com and phone orders. To apply promo: first enter zip code to estimate shipping. Then, enter promo code to apply discount. Offer valid in the contiguous US only. This offer is NOT valid on international orders. Offer cannot be combined with other promotions or discounts. Product exclusions apply on cash drawers and all printing supplies (labels, receipt paper, ribbons, printheads, toner, inkjet cartridges, RFID tags, RFID labels).

X
You've just added this product to the cart:


Continue Shopping

Extreme Networks 10061

Extreme Networks Accessories - Power cord (Straight)
$20.30
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

Full specifications (PDF)

Brand Extreme Networks
Model ZX GBIC
Type Power Supply
 

The Extreme Networks 10061 is also known as EXT-10061 .