Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Extreme Networks 10052

Extreme Networks Universal Connector - Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, LC Connector (single/multimode fiber)
$995.00
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
The Connector, an accessory of the Alpine 3800 series, is an LC Connector.

General Information

  • Product Type:
    • Drive Enclosure
    • Speaker System
  • Brand Name:
    • Victory
    • Rain Design
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Name:
    • IB-351U-B TaganIcyBoxBlk3.5"IDE EnclsreUSB2.0Stand
    • iWoofer iPod Speaker System

Physical Characteristics

  • Weight (Approximate): 1.04 lb

Interfaces/Ports

  • USB: Yes

Other

  • Package Contents:
    • iWoofer iPod Speaker System
    • AC Adapter
    • Audio Cable
    • iWoofer iPod Speaker System
    • AC Adapter
    • Audio Cable
  • Compatibility:
    • iPod with Video
    • iPod Mini
    • iPod Shuffle
    • Docking iPods
  • Additional Information:
    • iPod Dock with Recharging and Synchronization
    • Digital Amplifier
    • FM Radio with Auto Scan Tuning and Preset Station Memory
    • Telescopic Antenna
    • Blue Halo Lamp

Audio

  • Speaker Configuration: 2.1
  • RMS Output Power: 12 W

Controls/Indicators

  • Controls: Bass

Power Description

  • Power Source: Power Supply

Full specifications (PDF)

 

The Extreme Networks 10052 is also known as EXT-10052 .