Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks 10041

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
Extreme Networks Accessories - Power cord (Right Angle 120V)
$19.30
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Share:
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

General Information

  • Product Type: Multi Purpose Holder
  • Brand Name: Rain Design
  • Manufacturer: Rain Design, Inc
  • Product Name: iSlider Pink
  • Product Line: iSlider

Product Information

  • Orientation:
    • Horizontal
    • Vertical
  • Features:
    • Adjustable Viewing Angle
    • Multiple Viewing Angle
    • Lightweight
    • Cable Management
  • Application/Usage:
    • iPad
    • iPhone

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Pink
  • Material: Aluminum

Other

  • Compatibility:
    • Apple iPad mini Tablet PC
    • Apple iPad (All Models)
    • Apple iPad mini Tablet PC
    • Apple iPad (All Models)
  • Package Contents:
    • iSlider Pink
    • Carrying Bag
    • iSlider Pink
    • Carrying Bag

Full specifications (PDF)

Full specifications (PDF)

Brand Extreme Networks
Model ZX GBIC
Type Power Supply
 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: Extreme Networks ZX GBIC
Protect Your Product

The Extreme Networks 10041 is also known as EXT-10041 .