Navigation

Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks 10041

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
Extreme Networks Accessories - Power cord (Right Angle 120V)
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

General Information

  • Product Type: Multi Purpose Holder
  • Brand Name: Rain Design
  • Manufacturer: Rain Design, Inc
  • Product Name: iSlider Pink
  • Product Line: iSlider

Product Information

  • Orientation:
    • Horizontal
    • Vertical
  • Features:
    • Adjustable Viewing Angle
    • Multiple Viewing Angle
    • Lightweight
    • Cable Management
  • Application/Usage:
    • iPad
    • iPhone

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Pink
  • Material: Aluminum

Other

  • Compatibility:
    • Apple iPad mini Tablet PC
    • Apple iPad (All Models)
    • Apple iPad mini Tablet PC
    • Apple iPad (All Models)
  • Package Contents:
    • iSlider Pink
    • Carrying Bag
    • iSlider Pink
    • Carrying Bag

Full specifications (PDF)

Full specifications (PDF)

Brand Extreme Networks
Model ZX GBIC
Type Power Supply
 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: Extreme Networks ZX GBIC
Protect Your Product

The Extreme Networks 10041 is also known as EXT-10041 .