Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks 10033

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
Extreme Networks Accessories - Power cord Alpine Chassis (10A, CEE, 7/7, C13)
$11.30
Ships in 3-5 Days
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Share:
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

General Information

  • Product Type:
    • Software
    • Computer Stand
  • Brand Name:
    • Encore
    • Rain Design
  • Manufacturer:
  • Product Name:
    • The Print Shop v.21.0
    • i360° 24-27inch
  • Package Type: Retail
  • Distribution Media/Method: CD-ROM
  • Product Line: i360°

Technical Information

  • Display Type Supported: LED
  • Minimum Screen Size Supported: 24"
  • Maximum Screen Size Supported: 27"
  • Features: 360° Swivel

Product Information

  • Software Main Type: Graphics/Multimedia
  • Features:
    • Borderless Printing capability and more Avery templates than ever before to make printing fast and easy!
    • Advanced photo editing features means you can personalize any project with your own photos and share them by creating slideshows and burning to CD
    • Borderless Printing capability and more Avery templates than ever before to make printing fast and easy!
    • Advanced photo editing features means you can personalize any project with your own photos and share them by creating slideshows and burning to CD
  • Software Name: The Print Shop v.21.0
  • Software Sub Type: Print Management
  • Platform Supported: PC

Physical Characteristics

  • Color: Silver
  • Material:
    • Aluminum
    • Steel

Other

  • System Requirements:
    • Processor:
    • Pentium II 300 MHz or faster
    • Operating Systems**:
    • Windows 98 SE
    • Windows Me
    • Windows 2000 with Service Pack 4
    • Windows XP with Service Pack 1
    • Hard Disk:
    • 630 MB hard disk space* (250 MB of hard disk space free after installation recommended)
    • Memory:
    • 128 MB RAM
    • Optical Drive:
    • 8x CD-ROM drive or faster
    • Others:
    • Instant Expressions requires Microsoft Windows Messenger version 4.6 or higher or MSN Instant Messenger version 4.7 or higher
    • 800x600 display, 16-bit color
    • Microsoft .NET Framework v1.1 (included on CD)
    • Microsoft Internet Explorer 5.5 or higher
    • Windows compatible sound card and speakers
    • Printer support: Works with most popular printers (monochrome and color) supported by Windows
    • 33.6 Kbps modem or faster
    • * The amount of hard-disk space required can vary if you already have one or more required components (such as Microsoft Internet Explorer) installed on your system. If needed, Internet Explorer requires an additional 50 MB hard-disk space. May require minor adjustments to the configuration of your system and/or updates to the hardware component drivers.
    • ** Administrator privileges are required to properly install the program on Windows 2000 or Windows XP.
  • Compatibility:
    • Apple iMac
    • Apple Thunderbolt Display
    • Apple Cinema Display

License Information

  • License Quantity: 1 User
  • License Pricing: Standard
  • License Type: Complete Product

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty: 1 Year

Full specifications (PDF)

Full specifications (PDF)

Brand Extreme Networks
Model ZX GBIC
Type Power Supply
 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: Extreme Networks ZX GBIC
Protect Your Product

The Extreme Networks 10033 is also known as EXT-10033 .