Navigation

Barcodes,Inc.

Extreme Networks 10018

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
Extreme Networks Accessories - UTP GBIC (1000Base-T GBIC-Based Transceiver, RJ45 Connector, 80 Meter Range)
The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

The ZX GBIC is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC-based transceiver, extra long distance single mode fiber having 70Km/21Db budget SC connector

Full specifications (PDF)

 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: Extreme Networks ZX GBIC
Protect Your Product

The Extreme Networks 10018 is also known as EXT-10018 .