Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Cisco - 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM -option
$452.90
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
FREE SHIPPING OVER $249
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Brand Cisco
Model -
 

The Cisco GLC-SX-MMD is also known as CSC-GLCSXMMD or GLCSXMMD .