Barcodes,Inc.

Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550=

 
0.0

(No reviews)

Be the first to

Write a Review
Cisco Aironet 1550 Series - 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
$4,451.20
Ships in 3-5 Days
Your satisfaction is guaranteed!
We want to make sure you are completely satisfied with your purchase. Customers must return their product within 30 days of shipment to receive a full credit less a 15% restocking fee. Returns must be presented in new condition with all of the original packaging.
Share:
Brand Cisco
Model Aironet 1550 Series Accessories
 

Customer Review Summary

Recommended Accessories for Model: Cisco Aironet 1550 Series Accessories
Protect Your Product

The Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550= is also known as CSC-CWDMGBIC1550= or CWDMGBIC1550= .