Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Brocade 100G-CFP-SR10

Brocade - - CFP transceiver module - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft. - 840-860 nm - for NetIron MLX-16, MLX-32, MLX-4, MLX-8

Brand Brocade
Model Network Switches
 

The Brocade 100G-CFP-SR10 is also known as 100G-CFP-SR10 or 100GCFPSR10 .