Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM

Brocade - - CFP transceiver module - 100GBase-LR4 - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1294.53-1310.19 nm

Brand Brocade
Model Network Switches
 

The Brocade 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM is also known as 100G-CFP-LR4-10KM or 100GCFPLR410KM .