Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Black Box FOLZHSM-003M-STLC-GN

Black Box Network Cables - OS2 9/125 SM FO PC - LSZH, ST-LC, Green, 3-m (9.8-ft.)
  • Non-Returnable
  • Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels.
  • Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion.
  • Guaranteed for life!
Read More
$43.74
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
Protect Your Product
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:
Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:
9/125 µm
Cable Length:
9.80 ft
Connector on First End:
2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End:
2 x LC Male Network
Features:
Halogen Free
Jacket Type:
LSZH
Device Supported:
Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:
Green
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Warranty
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Item Numbers
UNSPSC: 26121607
 

The Black Box FOLZHSM-003M-STLC-GN is also known as FOLZHSM-003M-STLC-GN or FOLZHSM003MSTLCGN .