Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Black Box FOLZH50-007M-STST-OR

Black Box Network Cables - OM2 50/125 MM FO PC - LSZH, ST-ST, Orange, 7-m (23.0-ft.)
  • Non-Returnable
  • Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels.
  • Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion.
  • Guaranteed for life!
Read More
$44.81
Temporarily out of stock; available to order
Protect Your Product
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:
50/125 µm
Cable Length:
23 ft
Connector on First End:
2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End:
2 x ST Male Network
Features:
Halogen Free
Jacket Type:
LSZH
Device Supported:
Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:
Orange
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Warranty
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Item Numbers
UNSPSC: 26121607
 

The Black Box FOLZH50-007M-STST-OR is also known as FOLZH50-007M-STST-OR or FOLZH50007MSTSTOR .