Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Black Box FOLZH10-006M-LCLC-GN

Black Box Network Cables - OM3 50/125 MM FO PC - LSZH, LC-LC, Green, 6-m (19.7-ft.)
  • Non-Returnable
  • Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels.
  • Take your network to 10-GbE.
  • Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion.
  • Guaranteed for life!
Read More
$54.65
In Stock:
Ships Same Day
Protect Your Product
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter:
50/125 µm
Cable Length:
19.70 ft
Connector on First End:
2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:
2 x LC Male Network
Features:
Halogen Free
Jacket Type:
LSZH
Device Supported:
Network Device
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbit/s
Physical Characteristics
Color:
Green
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Warranty
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Item Numbers
UNSPSC: 26121607
 

The Black Box FOLZH10-006M-LCLC-GN is also known as FOLZH10-006M-LCLC-GN or FOLZH10006MLCLCGN .