Barcodes,Inc.

Aruba 6000 Accessories

6000 Accessories
Aruba Accessories (JW087A)
SFP - 1000Base-LX LC Connector
In Stock: Ships Same Day
$645.00
+ Add to Quote
Aruba Accessories (JW088A)
SFP - 1000BASE-SX LC Connector
In Stock: Ships Same Day
Please Call for Pricing
or to Purchase
Aruba Accessories (XFP-SR)
XFP - 850NM Serial LC Pluggable XFP Optic TRGT >300M
Aruba Accessories (XFP-LR)
XFP (1310NM Serial, Pluggable Optic LC)
Aruba Accessories (M3MK1-128)
Multi-Service Controller (Replaced by M3MK1-128-S)
Aruba Accessories (M3MK1)
Multi-Service Mobility Module (Replaced by M3MK1-S)
Aruba Accessories (JW089A)
SFP - 1000Base-T RJ45
In Stock: Ships Same Day
Please Call for Pricing
or to Purchase
Aruba Accessories (HW-SC-LC-BLANK)
6000 Series Supervisor/Line Card Slot Blank Panel
Aruba Accessories (HW-PSU-BLANK)
600 Series Power supply Unit (Slot Blank Panel)
Aruba Accessories (HW-PSU-400)
6000 Series 400 Watt Power supply
Aruba Accessories (HW-MNT-19)
6000 Series Replacement 19 inch Rack Mounting Kit
Aruba Accessories (HW-FT)
Replacement Fan Tray (for the 6000 Series)
Aruba 6000 Accessories (HW-CHAS-IL)
6000 Series Base 4-Slot Chassis (Excludes Fan Tray), Restricted Regulatory Domain - IL
Aruba Service Contract - 4 year (EN4-HW-PSU-400)
Care Next Day Support For HW-PSU-400