Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:


Continue Shopping

Adtran 1442610G1C

Adtran Accessories - SFP 100B-LX GIGE 1310 SMF 10KM

Adtran Networking products.

General Information

  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Brand Name: Adtran
  • Manufacturer: Adtran
  • Product Model: 1442610G1C
  • Product Name: Multi Rate Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Technical Information

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC

Other

  • Additional Information:
    • Optical Wavelength : 1310 nm
    • Distance Supported : 10 km

Media & Performance

  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber
Brand Adtran
Model Networking
 

The Adtran 1442610G1C is also known as ADN-1442610G1C .