Navigation

X
You've just added this product to the cart:

Adtran 1184015G5

Adtran - Fiber Optic Splitter Cable - 9.84 ft. Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Network - Second End: 2 x LC/UPC Network - Splitter Cable
  • This Network Cable provides splendid performance and clear connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC/UPC Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device
Read More
$287.00
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic:
Splitter Cable
Number of Ways:
2-way
Fiber Optic Mode:
Single-mode
Cable Length:
9.84 ft
Connector on First End:
1 x SC Network
Connector on Second End:
2 x LC/UPC Network
Device Supported:
Network Device
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

Adtran OPTI-6100 Multi-service Optical Access and Aggregation Platform

Item Numbers
GTIN: 0607565032929
UPC: 607565032929
EAN: 0607565032929
UNSPSC: 26121607
 

The Adtran 1184015G5 is also known as ADN-1184015G5 .